2016-2017 Donor List (Current Year)

Loyola Law School thanks alumni who have made a gift during the current academic year (June 1, 2016-May 31, 2017). Your support and vote of confidence demonstrated by your generosity are appreciated.  Loyola relies on its alumni to provide financial assistance to scholarships, academic programs, Centers, Chairs and student activities – all of which help define Loyola Law School.  Add your name to the list of alumni donors by making your make your gift. Donor names are added to this list weekly.   

1930s | 1940s |1950s | 1960s |1970s | 1980s |  1990s | 2000s

1948

Henry G. Bodkin, Jr.

1950

John F. Fay

1951

William E. Nelson
Hon. Manuel L. Real

1952

 

1953

 

 

1954

 

1955

Henry J. Bogust

1956

Kenneth G. Marapese

1957

Ronald A. Dwyer
Hon. Dion G. Morrow

1958

William O. Parker
Anthony J. Ruffolo

1959

Hon. Victor E. Chavez
William C. Falkenhainer
Lawrence J. Vanni

1960

Sydney Kulchin
Mario A. Roberti

1961

Hon. S. Robert Ambrose
Hon. Elinor S. Knox
Mary V. Orozco
Joseph E. Taylor

1962

Julia S. Gold
Douglas Martin
John P. McNicholas
Hon. Michael T. Sauer

1963

Hon. Richard P. Kalustian
William J. Keese
Robert V. Keller
Theodore S. Pala
Carolyn F. Reynolds

1964

Nelson L. Atkins
Thonas V. Girardi
Hon. Frederick J. Lower, Jr.
Anthony Murray
Hon. William F. Rylaarsdam
Henry N. Seligsohn
Ernest A. Vargas
Donald A. Way

1965

Irwin S. Evans
Sidney J. Gittler
Norman F. Montrose
David J. Oliphant
Jerry R. Stern

1966

Hon. Eileen G. Burlison
John Y. Chu
Hon. Joseph E. DiLoreto
Roger A. Franklin
Martin G. Godin
William A. Herreras
Patrick Lynch
Lola M. McAlpin-Grant
H. Vincent McNally
Alice T. Merenbach

1967

Arnold D. Breyer
Janet L. Chubb
Thomas A. Doran
Patricia D. Phillips
David M. Smith
Paula A. Tipton
Robert M. Wilkinson

1968

Wayland B. Augur, Jr.
Hon. James M. Byrne
David P. Callahan
Clarke E. Herbert
Hon. Francis J. Hourigan III
Michael P. King
Steven W. Ludwick
Stephen F. Page
Berryneice M. Powdrill
Laurence G. Preble
Hon. Thomas N. Townsend
Hon. Richard G. Vogl


1969

Roger W. Blakely, Jr.
Kevin P. Fiore
Kingsley B. Hines
Phil Hosp
Patrick M. Kelly
Marc Levin
Robert M. Magee
Barbara C. Overland
Philip Shiner
Ann V. Whyte
Jack Williams

1970

Michael A. Barth
Norman A. Chernin
Hon. Hugh M. Flanagan
John C. Gamble
Donald L. Gerecht
John L. Guth
Gary M. Ruttenberg
Hon. Judith M. Ryan
Hon. Sheila P. Sonenshine
Sandra F. Wagner
Hon. Henry J. Walsh
Joel L. Zwick

 

1971

Robert C. Baker
Hon. Alvin R. Barrett
William R. Francis
Robert L. Graham
Hon. Jeffrey L. Gunther
John F. Kunath, Jr.
Joseph Mannis
Hon. Vincent J. McGraw
Tod W. Ridgeway
Hon. Anthony T. Ross
Garrett J. TeWinkle
Prof. Harry N. Zavos

1972

Julia P. Bailey
James M. Baratta
James F. Clark
Jeffrey Davis
Paul R. Fine
S. Dorothy M. Fox
Howard W. Gillingham
John A. Girardi
David C. Grant
Shirley A. Henderson
Alexandra Leichter
Hon. Richard W. Lyman, Jr.
Hon. Frederick A. Mandabach
Gordon J. Marhoefer
Charles T. Mathews
Rose M. Ochi
Mark P. Robinson, Jr.
Allan M. Rosenthal
Brenda H. Ruttenberg
Gary S. Sherman
Richard Weissman
Hon. Russell G. Zarett

1973

Helen Oda Abe
Jeffrey Boren
Hon. Irma J. Brown
Tim C. Bruinsma
Robert E. Buch
Hon. David R. Chaffee
Robert Cramer
Kathleen Dooley
Nancy B. Even
Malcolm C. Ewing
Darrell A. Forgey
Theodore S. Goodwin
Hon. Gary R. Hahn
Victor J. Kaleta
Joel A. Kaufman
Abbe A. Kingston
Walter J. Lack
Michael B. Luftman
Stephen C. Moore
Hon. Judson W. Morris, Jr.
Gilbert M. Nishimura
Carol Schatz
Douglas A. Scott
Richard M. Secia
Claire I. Van Dam
Hon. William R. Weisman

1974

John D. Barrett
Harland L. Burge, Jr.
Marie W. Carter
Charles D. Cummings
Steven J. Dzida
Howard Greenbaum
W. Barry Kahn
Hon. Patti S. Kitching
James D. Leewong
Bernard E. LeSage
Allan N. Lowy
Michael Maroko
Stephen G. McKee
Michael J. McNamara
Frederick J. Mohun
Michael E. Morgan
Hon. Michael Nash
Patricia C. Nash
Thomas P. Rowan
Pamela C. Sellers
Dr. Ben Shwachman
Roman M. Silberfeld
Lawrence I. Stern
James L. Wyman
David F. Yamada
Barbara Zuckerman

1975

Elayne C. Berg-Wilion
Maureen F. Binder
James S. Bright
Nancy K. Chiu
Robert T. Flesh
Joel F. Franklin
Hon. George Genesta
Gary S. Gray
Gary S. Greene
John Kumabe
Philip A. Marquez
Robert C. Masino
Sharon L. Mason
John D. Mickus
Steven M. Nakasone
Thomas J. Nolan
Ilona Z. Peltyn
Terrell D. Powell
Robert C. Safford
Eric T. Sanders
Kathleen C. Schmidl
Shelly J. Shafron
Bonnie K. Shimahara
Clara L. Slifkin
John B. Tharp
Hon. Meredith C. Taylor
John D. Vandevelde
Travis L. Williams
Ronald A. Yorizane


1976

John J. Allen
Robert F. Alvarenga
Kathryn A. Ballsun
Robert J. Bell
James S. Cahill
Robert M. Cohen
Alexander M. Dai
John F. Denove
Mary M. Denove
Paul D. Eisner
Arthur A. Greenberg
Hon. Henry J. Hall
David Jacobs
Thomas Keiser
Alphonso Kimbell
Gary S. Kress
John L. Lassner
John Loo
Norman A. Mathews
Ernest Martinez
Edward S. Merrill III
Mark E. Minyard
Martin R. Morfeld
Wilbank J. Roche
Michael M. Rue
Hon. Raul M. Thorbourne
Gerald A. Tomsic
Louis Verdugo, Jr.
Carol A. Weissman
Kenneth R. Williams

1977

Hon. Patricia Bamattre-Manoukian
Thomas P. Beck
Wesley G. Beverlin
Catherine J. Blakemore
Larry R. Cucovatz
Robert L. Emmer
Brian D. Eyres
Patricia S. Eyres
Peter H. Faud
Barbara K. Freeman
Phyllis M. Gallagher
Joan R. Isaacs
Peter E. Lowe
Norman E. MacLean
Hon. Arthur T. Markham
Judith M. Mitchell
Hon. Geraldine Mund
Hon. Dan T. Oki
Ellen A. Pansky
Richard O. Parry
John J. Richmond
Hon. Patricia M. Schnegg-Oppenheim
Gary J. Singer
Melanie R. Singer
Olivia J. Williams



1978

Jeffrey S. Behar
Hon. Lori R. Behar
Maureen J. Bright
Michael S. Brown
Christine S. Carr
Nancy S. Cohen
Ronni H. Coulter
Lawrence H. Damm
Donna M. D'Angelo Melby
Janet T. Davidson
Jeffrey D. Diamond
Pamela S. Duffy
Deborah V. Echeverria
John R. Ellis
James L. Erkel
Richard H. Glucksman
Hon. Richard A. Honn
Peter R. Kaplan
Hon. Marlene A. Kristovich
Michael J. Leahy
Ben H. Lyon
Hon. William V. McTaggart, Jr.
Hon. John V. Meigs
Thonas J. Miller
Randall R. Morrow
Michael F. Newman
James M. Owens
Gloria S. Pitzer
Andrew G. Potter
Roger D. Reynolds
Barbara R. Roller
Barbara M. Rubin
John W. Shaw
Stuart A. Simon
Prof. Joseph V. Sliskovich
Sharon L. Smith-Sanchez
James S. Tyre
Hon. Carl J. West
Timothy J. Wheeler


1979

Wayne S. Bell
Peter Csato
Joseph S. Dzida
Deborah P. Felt
Alvin L. Frank
John R. Hanna
Angela Hawekotte
Hon. Rebecca L. Holt
Corlis LeDuff
Hon. Kevin J. McGee
Patrick W. McLaughlin
Hon. Rita J. Miller
Samuel J. Muir
Jerilyn Paik
Nancy M. Salzman
Peter N. Scolney
Alan G. Tippie
Robert B. Van Dyke

1980

Hon. Teresa A. Beaudet
Ralph Black
Harold A. Bridges
Hon. Mary Buchanan
Mitchell S. Burns
David B. Carroll
Claudia R. Culling
Prof. Edith Z. Friedler
Hon. Colette Y. Garibaldi
Paul H. Irving
Saundra R. Johnson
David G. Kaplan
Michael P. Kleine
Holly J. Leonard
Marla E. Levine
Janet I. Levine
Jerry H. Mann
George J. Marinelli
Linda I. Marks
Philip C. Maynard
Linda C. Miller Savitt
Sharon S. Muir
Ellen M. Perkins
Beverly T. Pine
Nicholas P. Saggese
Steven E. Smith
Vicki R. Solmon
Lee W. Tower
Ann L. Weinman
Linda M. Wilder-Curtis
Roxanne M. Wilson
James A. Zapp

1981


Jean M. Arnwine
Deborah Barak
John D. Bronstein
Nancy C. Brown
Paul S. Bruguera
Hon. Suzanne G. Bruguera
Guillermina G. Byrne
Mary Craig Calkins
Nicholas A. Cipiti
Alfred M. Clark III
Randi G. Frisch
Paul H. Green
William M. Grewe
Robert B. Hubbell
James C. Hughes
Andrea M. Johnson
Lynn L. Kambe
Larry D. Lewellyn
Julia C. McKinney
Lynne G. Miller
Maria G. Niciforos
Thomas R. Normandin
Jamee J. Patterson
Hon. Dorothy B. Reyes
Steven N. Richman
Stephen J. Sass
Jan F. Schau
Belinda D. Stith
Dr. David G. Swanson, Jr.
Julia G. Tachikawa
Wen W. Yang

1982

Hon. Gail A. Andler
Seymour I. Amster
Linda D. Barker
Cory A. Birnberg
Janice H. Burrill
Edward J. Deason
Jimmie D. Donohoo
David L. Edwards
Doris V. Goodman
Lori F. Kany
Bert Y. Kawahara
Debra L. Korduner
Lenore H. Lambert
Robert A. Mandel
Penny K. Meepos
Lesley Miller
Francisco J. Nicholas
Tyna T. Orren
Dan Persoff
James C. Potepan
Penny L. Reeves
Marcia M. Smith
John F. Stoval
Sonya F. Sultan
Timothy M. Thornton, Jr.
Christine D. Thorpe
GregoryB. Thorpe
Gregory R. Vanni
Adrienne D. Weil
Nancy J. White

1983

Melissa G. Alvarado
Robert V. Alvarado, Jr.
Glenn N. Caplin
Shirley L. Church
Anthony A. De Corso
Ellen T. Friedmann
Lawrence N. Ginsberg
Myrna K. Greenberg
Wayne E. Hinson
Garcelle M. Jones-Embry
Donald L. Marshall
Hon. Joanne B. O'Donnell
Barbara Y. Owens
Dale R. Pelch
Sblend A. Sblendorio
Paul J. Schumacher
Michael Shilub
Casey T. Shim, Jr.
Renee C. Sikand
Geraldine M. Soderberg
Nancy M. Somers
Julia E. Sylva
James M. Taylor
Eric L. Troff


1984

Alan J. Amico
Ref. Althea R. Baker
Thomas M. Brown
Lawrence B. Cohn
Prof. Mary B. Culbert
James G. Damon III
Jennifer M. Damon
Kurt A. Didier
Douglas P. Ditonto
Michael T. Falotico
Mary A. Forrest
Sandra L. Gryder
Lee C. Heiman
Sally S. Korsh
Christopher S. Maile
Janet S. Martin
Carolyn C. McKitterick
Gary S. McKitterick
Robert A. Miller, Jr.
Sharon Y. Miyashiro
Hon. Glenn Mondo
Lance Orloff
Julie R. Pablo
Rocco M. Scanza
Therese Groff Shoop
Adam Siegler 
Juliana Stamato
Andrew R. Steiker
Rebecca J. Winthrop
Irene E. Ziebarth

1985

Scott W. Alderton
Adrea Bouas-Crance
Hon. Tari L. Cody
Thomas J. Daly
Yvonne J. Dodd
Hon. Michael Garcia
Wendy E. Gerard
Hon. Hank M. Goldberg
Lynda B. Goldman
William K. Hanagami
Hon. Sung Y. Kim
Cindy M. Lopez
Albro L. Lundy III
Elise S. Marylander
Grant Marylander
Cynthia A. McFall
Leslie N. Murdock
Catherine A. Rodriguez
Deborah J. Snyder
Donald S. Zalewski

1986

Ernest P. Algorri
Martin R. Berman
Barbara B. Caretto
Matthew D. DeFendis
Mary L. Dewar
Stephen C. Dill
Barbara J. Ehrlich
Jill M. Eshman
Gail Y. Folan
Patrick J. Folan
Heywood G. Friedman
Heidi S. Hart
Martin B. Howard
Susan J. Jackson
Michael I. Kahn
Larry J. Kent
Joan B. Kessler
Stephen F. Kilduff
Stephen M. Lathrop
William A. Leewong
Daniel A. Lev
Neal R. Marder
Howard S. Mehler
John J. Morris
Clifford J. Neiman
Frederick S. Phillips
Richard L. Picheny
Daniel T. Pierson
John A. Rafter, Jr.
Martha E. Romero
Hon. Deborah L. Sanchez
Bradley N. Schweitzer
Christine D. Spagnoli
Maria D. Villa
Janet K. Wiig

1987

Charles H. Baren
Ralph h. Blakeney
Janice L. Caldwell
Dennis E. Dahlhausen
Mary A. Escalante
Kenneth C. Feldman
Mercedes M. Fresno
David G. Geffen
Amy L. Goldman
Robert L. Grace, Jr.
Jeffrey P. Grogin
Marci L. Grogin
Jeffrey W. Hatchman
Patricia A. Hunter
David W. Isbell
Stuart A. Liner
Deirdre E. McGrath
Laurie W. Rice
Lisa K. Rozzano
Allyson G. Saunders
Barbara U. Schwerin
Ami V. Silverman
Martha A. Uelmen
Lisa A. Villasenor
Hon. Alison G. Webster



1988 

John P. Benson
Jennifer A. Brown de Valle
Frank X. Dipolito
Stephen R. Fisch
Kenneth T. Fong
Adrienne R. Hahn
Kenneth M. Jones
Hon. Steven M. Katz
Jana I. Lubert
Susan F. Marvin
Kevin P. McDonnell
Michele D. Murphy
Brian Rafelson
Barbara L. Tang
Diana K. Tani
R. Joseph Trojan
Terri L. Wagner-Cammarano
Mark B. Wilson

1989

Ellen M. Berkowitz
Ellie Bertwell
Gregg R. Cannady
H. Bruce Carter
Patricia Y. Cartwright
Robert C. Cartwright
Mary K. Caudry
Susanne B. Cohen
Lawrence C. Ecoff
Daniel L. Germain
Debra S. Goldberg
Karen L. Goldman
Jennifer Harris
Kenneth L. Heisz
Mark D. Hensley
Karen N. Higgins
Sharon K. Hulse
Robert E. Kent
Sahag Majarian
John R. Miller
Julie A. Shapiro
Hon. Christine E. Stancill
Kathryn E. Van Houten

1990

Varoujan Bakhshian
William M. Behlke
Steve M. Callaway
Ginevra K. Chandler
Myrna T. Fabrick
Michelle R. Gavriel
Jonathan F. Golding
Jeffrey D. Horowitz
Susan B. Hull
Eduardo Olivo
Salvatore V. Riso, Jr.
Christina R. Sansone
Carney R. Shegerian
John W. Short
Edward J. Singer
M. Leslie Stearns
Patricia L. Torres
Fred M. Whitaker
Christina M. Whitaker

1991

Prof. Susan S. Bakhshian
Brian M. Berliner
Hillary S. Bibicoff
Terry L. Brown
Valerie A. Brown
Garrison H. Davidson
Monique de Quay-Jones
Mary Dinius White
Terri A. Ecoff
Darcy L. Endo-Omoto
Michael E. Hagan
Stephen G. Hammers
John A. Harbin
Anne Marie Huarte
Ann A. Huntsman
Michael W. Irving
Julie M. Kaufer
Neal E. Nakagiri
Lowell H. Orren
Gail M. Podgorski
Paul M. Porter
Cassandra J. Richey
Barbara R. Saltzman
Hon. Michael J. Shultz
Mark L. Skaist
Yvette C. Sterling
Bruce I. Sultan
Tracy A. Thomas
Steven L. Weinberg
Peter L. Weinberger
Meghan E. White-Skinner
Melody E. Williams-Dapp
Michael A. Williamson
Robert A. Willner
Dr. Stanley Zipser

1992

John L. Barber
Leslie A. Barnett
Michael B. Bernacchi
Debra R. Brand
Hon. Joseph R. Distaso
Hon. Sandra R. Klein
Marc B. Mostman
Sally Patrone Brajevich
Carolyn Reznik-Camras
Kimberly W. Ringer
Sandra W. Schaal
William W. Schaal
Wendy A. Scholl
Sanford T. Sherman
Kevin L. Sherry
Janna B. Sidley
Richard W. Smirl
Linda M. Whitfield
Wendy C. Woo

1993

Victor H. Altamirano
Debra L. Bessen
Patricia L. Brisbois
Maria S. Hardy
Darren L. Hereford
Philip J. Holthouse
Patrick M. Malone
Kathleen M. McCaffrey
Vincent P. Pangrazio
Matthew S. Pascale
Haim A. Pekelis
Felipe I. Plascencia
Adam K. Shea
Dana R. Stone
Diane Ung
Michael J. Van Dyke
Dale E. Washington
Gary D. Weinhouse
Molly M. White
Michele L. Wong
Rami S. Yanni
Bruce A. Zucker

1994

Nancy W. Balboa
Joseph C. Cane, Jr.
Susan A. Chandler
Roy A. Clarke
Frank M. Crance
Gail A. Glick
G. Karl Greissinger
Michael R. Heimbold
Judith A. Heinz
Patrick L. Hurley
Jean H. Hurricane
Jeanne J. Kim
Judy M. Lam
Vincent D. Lowder
Selim Mounedji
David B. Newdorf
Christopher W. Olmsted
Craig S. Pedersen
Thomas M. Riordan
Patricia Reon Roski
Hilary H. Skinner
Kent M. Walker
Laura A. Wasser

1995

Eric Amdursky
Donna M. Curtis
Steven J. Dettmann
Alan R. Diamante
Nancy C. Eng
Damon R. Fisher
Kathy Mojibi
Alicia Olivares
Lee Parnell
Gene M. Ramos
Gregory C. Rose
Benjamin E. Soffer

1996

Allison Aquino Silva
William Brockschmidt
Lawrence M. Daniels
Steven R. Espinoza, Jr.
Alicia S. Farenga
Christine N. Fitzgerald
Sherri R. Ginger
Carlyle W. Hall III
Fahi Takesh Hallin
Charles J. Harder
John R. Horn
Eric B. Kingsley
Kendra E. Nitta
Anthony D. O'Carroll
Aram Ordubegian
Stephen P. Piatek
Karen Rinehart
Matthew D. Riojas
Todd E. Sigler
Jesus Silva, Jr.
Daniel K. Stuart
Hon. Teresa A. Sullivan
Rebecca Waldman
Todd H. Waldman
Joseph N. Zimring

1997

Michele S. Ancheta
David H. Ben-Meir
William A. English
Daniel Freedman
Albert J. Harnois, Jr.
Larry Larson
Jennifer Laser
Daren H. Lipinsky
Amanda Luftman
Fernando L. Meza
Sandra C. Munoz
Kathleen A. Nelson
Jeremy Osher
Jennifer H. Painter
Nadav Ravid
Alison Regan
Helen H. Rogers
Paul Velasco
Monica G. Villafana

1998

Janel R. Ablon
Gary S. Austin
Oral Caglar
Todd A. Carper
Eric S. Chen
Clement Cheng
Kunoor Chopra
Shawn C. Chou
Onica S. Cole
Julie A. Del Rivo
Audrey C. Fong
Randy T. Fuhrman
Linda J. Gulledge
Teresa A. Meighan
Gregory J. Michelson
A. Dale Parker
Holly M. Parker
Steven E. Rich
Jeffrey A. Rudman
Mario D. Vega

1999

Nancy T. Avedissian
Sara Campos
Stephanie A. Chavez
Frank P. Cote
Danielle M. Criona
Sergio Escamilla
Richard Frenkel
Jon C. Furgison
Joel Goldstein
Lars C. Johnson
Tish Loeb
Andrea R. Patton
Rahul Ravipudi
Jesus A. Rodriguez
Trina L. Saunders
Melinda L. Sesto
Lesa A. Slaughter
Angela I. Sonico
Margaret P. Stevens
Ana M. Storey
Matthew F. Swanlund
Reyes Valenzuela
Nerice M. Zavala

2000

P. Christopher Ardalan
Amy M. Arenson
Scott Bishop
Cecily Brewster
Anthony D. Brosamle
Carmen M. Chavez
Jaime E. De La Garza
Milton V. Fajardo
Dorothy M. Gibbons-White
Christina M. Guerin
Prof. Christopher Hawthorne
Joo Hee Kershner
Robert M. Jenness
Thomas J. Johnston
Joseph Lavi
Vincent M. Pollmeier
Pedro G. Ruiz
Omar A. Siddiqui
Amy M. Tarr
Deborah J. Tilton
Melissa M. Yoon
Russell T. Zink

2001

Sacha V. Emanuel
Brandy L. Estelle
Israel E. Garcia
Regis A. Guerin
Barbara A. Kott
Dina E. Lenchitsky
Amy K. Lerner-Hill
Blythe J. Leszkay
Andrew T. Mack
George T. Martin
John W. McGinnis
Leo P. Norton
Ryan T. Okabe
Agnes Ordubegian Martin
Roxanne Rohweder
Jacqueline A. Rosen
James A. Rossi
Daniel H. Rylaarsdam
Alex Shukhman
Robert F. Somers
Elizabeth Valadez Fajardo
Deanna M. Voziyan
Fanny Yu

2002

Ali Jahangiri
Michael L. Bryant
Alfred Fraijo
Dennis S. Hyun
Erika Jerez
Prof. Katherine J. Lyons
Paula M. Mitchell
Marlene M. Moffitt
Roanna D. Mostman
David Sanchez
Carmen D. Snuggs
Gretchen D. Stockdale
Trevor V. Stockinger
Thomas C. Werner
David J. Wollman

2003

Elena C. Abramson
Courtney B. Adolph
Dr. Olga Berson
Donald C. Bobertz
Gina M. Browne
Fiona A. Chaney
Erin M. Donovan
Launa N. Everman Adolph
Robert Hanasab
Daniel C. Lapidus
Benjamin S. Lee
Georgina B. McDowell
Anthony J. Napolitano
Kimberly B. Napolitano
David M. Rendall
Angie Rupert
Philip C. Schroeder
Erica Van Loon

2004

Elizabeth C. Bendana
John T. Egley
Austin B. Ewell III
Laurie A. Field
Rhett T. Francisco
Zakiya N. Glass
Jamon R. Hicks
Mariam Kaloustian
Jason M. Skolnik
Jabari A. Willis

2005

Evan G. Anaiscourt
Terrence R. Fantauzzi
T. John Fitzgibbons
Aaron A. Kahn
Ceil W. Levine
Gregory S. Levine
Roberta T. Liao
Alissa B. Mafrice
Stephen L. Ram
Christopher O. Rivas
Justine K. Strassburg
Melissa A. Weinberger
Joshua J. Wes

2006

Nicholas Chavarela
Ian P. Culver
Shauna Curphey
Prof. Shannon Curreri Trevino
Kamyar D. Daneshvar
Lauren C. Fujiu-Berger
Eliza Ghanooni
Adam W. Guerrero
Janet R. Gusdorff
Monica Haven
Michael Javaherifar
Andrew M. Jones
Leslie J. Kahan
Daniel K. Liffmann
Diana P. Lytel
Benjamin A. Marsh
Anastasia K. Mazzella
Courtney A. Morgan-Greene
Kimberly L. Morgan-Greene
Grace A. Nguyen 
Khurram A. Nizami
Philip Angelo L. Nulud
Michelle S. Rabin
A. Joel Richlin
Michael Scheppele
Edward A. Terzian
Vanessa M. Terzian
Christopher R. Twining
James H. Vorhis
Stacey H. Wang

2007

Ashley A. Andrews
Peter E. Chang
George C. Fatheree III
Daniel D. Geoulla
Jennifer A. Grady
Matthew D. Kanin
David H. King
Sheila W. Pendergast
Lionel F. Rivera
Courtney E. Rowley
Ibiere N. Seck
Neetu Tolaney
John Yap
Albert Yeh

2008

Ellie L. Altshuler
Jonathan C. Aminoff
Breanne V. Cope
Shane Criqui
Karen Duryea
David Gruen
Ashley J. Jason
Reid A. Jason
Alexander Kargher
Kevin Schraven
Joseph M. Welch
Robert Yap


2009

Thomas R. Baxter
Michael A. Brand
Steven Chew
Majed Dakak
Katherine Duncan
Susannah M. Eichele
John P. Given
Jaime B. Greenberg Leonard
Marissa Kase Segal
Ronald Law
Ali Mojibi Yazdi
Cassie Palmer
Jessica Shpall Rosen
Kimberly E. Sou
Carolyn L. Tan
Ryan C. Tzeng
Marjorie C. Williams
Evan M. Zucker

2010

Steven Buha
Jessica Bustos
James Chang
Sean Daley
Gerald Flanagan
Samuel T. Greenberg
Molly Harbeck
Agustin D. Orozco
Charles Parlapanides
Jonathan Perez
Ricardo Perez
James J. Pulliam
Evelynn Ramirez
William J. Sargent
Eric Spiess
Amanda Sherman
Andrew Steenbock
Jenny Tran
Saba Zafar

2011

Jared M. Ahern
Matthew P. Blair
Corie M. Burton
Natalya Y. Byzova
Andrew B. Cohn
David G. Cragg, Jr.
Jacquelyn N. Garcia
Suesan D. Gerard
Frances E. Hagan
Kristen K. Hirashima
Christopher T. Kim
Dean T. Kim
Jacqueline A. Lechtholz-Zey
Sorae Lee
Jaime M. Massar
Adam H. Meyers
Cynthia L. Mills
Kimberly M. Nakamaru
Claudia T. Perez
Mark E. Sanborn
Nareeneh Sohbatian
Armando M. Solorzano
Jonathan A. Stieglitz
J. Thompson Turner, Jr.
Jennifer P. Winters

2012

Nicole Behesnilian
Joshua Cohen Slatkin
Mary Anne Davies
Julianne Freund
Chantly Geoulla
Michael Jaeger
Shant Karnikian
Blythe Kochsiek
Nicholas Mireles
Edith Nazarian
Michael Pesta
Albert Sheen
Jay Strozdas
Jolene Tanner
Puneetpal Toor

2013

Amir Abdizadeh
Vanessa Ames
William C. Appleby IV
Max Barth
Jaime L. Bourns
Margaret R. Bove-LaMonica
Christina Catapang
Peter M. Connolly
Paul Delgadillo
Scott Draper
Charles Fairchild
Jennifer Foldvary
Kyle Funn
Nicholas Ghirelli
Michelle R. Gonzales
Natalia Hale
Michael Karagozian
Scott M. Klausner
Vincent J. Miller
Courtney Newsom
James Payer
Carrie P. Price
Daivd M. Riley
Jonathan Sandler
Philip Soo
Piper Waldron 
Robert Wilkins, Jr.
Carla Wirtschafter
Tamar Yeghiayan

2014

Peter Borenstein
Jeanette E. Broady
Brandon H. Carr-Montano
Dean S. Conklin IV
Nicholas L. D'Amico
Sarah J. Garrett
Vanessa H. Himeles
Karyn Ihara
Ramon A. Lacayo
Graham Lambert
Ashley Neglia
Stacey L. Nelson
Henry A. Peacor
Christopher D. Peterson
Joshua Ramirez
Justin Ruedaflores
Tiffany Tejeda-Rodriguez
Elena Sadowsky
Tyler E. Sanchez
Robert Shepard

2015

Joshua I. Aberman
Jane F. Abzug
Michael A. Amaro
Maryam Ardalan
Christina E. Bazak
Devon Beckwith
Alexander M. Brand
David A. Caan
Arang Chun
Danella Danpour 
Michelle Del Rio
Blake Dillion
Alesa A. Dunbar
Aaron L. Elster
Mellissa E. Gallegos
Helen Galloway
Alastair M. Gesmundo
Brittnee L. Gillespie
Gina Giovacchini
Teresa A. Johnson
Jamie D. Lopez
Davd R. Martin
Pedro Miranda Lopez
Angelo E. Mishriki
Frank A. Perez
Jonathan M. Reilly
Ashton M. Riley
Sarah J. Scheckel
Alexander Simon
Justin F. Spearman
Erlinda G. Vasquez
Jason B. Vogel
Fred R. Zelaya

2016

Amy M. Bailey
Nicholas L. Brancolini
Danielle N. Bray
Eric R. Canton
Dadinirt Farias
Armine A. Karnikian
Bryanne J. Lewis
Timothy Marks
Michael C. Mashburn
Lital Ruimy
Marlee E. Sherman
Maxwell C. Shoemaker
Brendan A. Smith
Heriberto Veliz
Casper Yen


2017

Shiva Abhari
Hayden Adams
Ibrahim Adwani
Bardia Akhavan
Chontel Allen
Anthony J. Almaz
Chika Apakama
Nerses S. Aposhian
Grant R. Arnow
Sahar Bayat
Keane Carrico
Tatiana Chahoian
Diane R. Chang
Avneet S. Chattha
Vivienne Chen
Gustavo Cubias
William A. Daniels
Simone Darakjian
Kevin Favro
Ari J. Filian
Arianna Fisher
Michaela R. Goldstein
Mario Gomez
Zachary Gonzalez
Kent Grover
Kelly Habroun
Neda N. Hajian
Daniel Hakhamzadeh
Lorraine K. Hall
Sigourney Haylock
Chelsea O. Heaps
Cecilia Herrera
Peter A. Jean-Francois
Apri Karamian
Bianca Y. Ko
Kamila L. LaBerge
Katherine A. Lau
Michael Leary
Danny Lee
Domineisha Lescaille
Cari Lewis
Gina Longo
Jena MacCabe
Meghan Maher
Katy Martens
Alexandra C. Martino
David C. Minchenberg
Michelle Monroy
Tammy Nguyen
Jennine Nwoko
Nima Pedram
Dalmacio Posadas
Sylvia Quach
Neilash Raj
Caitlin Salata
Cameron Schlagel
Melisa Seyhun
Sarah Silverstein
Dean B. Solomon
Chen J. Suen
Sherry Sujan
Futoshi Takatsuki
Jessica Teng
Jasmyn M. Troncoso
Melissa Velez
Megan Venanzi
Megan Whipp
Mallory Whitelaw
Kelsey Wong
Maya Zagayer
Jack Zhou