2015-2016 Donor List

Loyola Law School thanks alumni who have made a gift during the current academic year (June 1, 2015-May 31, 2016). Your support and vote of confidence demonstrated by your generosity are appreciated.  Loyola relies on its alumni to provide financial assistance to scholarships, academic programs, Centers, Chairs and student activities – all of which help define Loyola Law School.  Add your name to the list of alumni donors by making your make your gift. Donor names are added to this list weekly.  We hope to increase the number of donors to 3,800 – with your help, we are confident that we can reach this ambitious yet attainable goal.

1930s | 1940s |1950s | 1960s |1970s | 1980s |  1990s | 2000s

1948

Henry G. Bodkin, Jr.

1950

John F. Fay

1951

John F. Garvin
William E. Nelson
Martin Stone

1952

Marshall M. Schulman
Roger M. Sullivan

1953

Robert M. Ebiner

 

1954

Hon. Yale D. Coggan
Mary G. Creutz
William W. Haefliger
Richard A. Stone

1955



1956

David Daar
Henry K. Workman

1957

Ronald A. Dwyer
Louis L. Litwin

1958

William O. Parker
Anthony J. Ruffolo

1959

Hon. Victor E. Chavez
Prof. William G. Coskran
William C. Falkenhainer
Louis J. Knobbe
Vincent W. Thorpe
Lawrence J. Vanni

1960

Robert E. Courtney
Mario A. Roberti

1961

Hon. S. Robert Ambrose
Michael A. Bell
Hon. Lawrence W. Crispo
Tiberio P. Lizza
Mary V. Orozco
Joseph E. Taylor

1962

Brian K. Brandmeyer
Julia S. Gold
Douglas Martin
John P. McNicholas
David L. Rosner
Hon. Michael T. Sauer

1963

Michael E. Gleason
Hon. Richard P. Kalustian
William J. Keese
Robert V. Keller
Hon. Charles R. McGrath
Theodore S. Pala
Carolyn F. Reynolds
Thomas M. Whaling
Herman J. Wittorff

1964

Hon. Thomas P. Anderle
Nelson L. Atkins
Thomas V. Girardi
Charles J. Liberto
Hon. Frederick J. Lower, Jr.
Anthony Murray
Hon. William F. Rylaarsdam
Henry N. Seligsohn
Ernest A. Vargas

1965

Irwin P. Evans
Lawrence M. Gassner
John F. Harris
Hon. William M. Monroe
Norman F. Montrose
David J. Oliphant
Jerry R. Stern
James J. Waldorf
William Walsh IV

1966

Everett E. Barber
David M. Chodos
John Y. Chu
Hon. Joseph E. Di Loreto
Ralph J. Fear
Roger A. Franklin
Martin G. Godin
William A. Herreras
Paul A. Jacobs
Patrick Lynch
Hon. William H. McAdam, Jr.
Lola M. McAlpin-Grant
H. Vincent McNally
Alice T. Merenbach
Dennis G. Merenbach
David E. Monahan
Edward J. Phelan
Alan P. Ribakoff
Marvin J. Schenk
Joel F. Tamraz
Robert S. Valentine
Megan A. Wagner
William O. Wagner
Arthur M. Wilkof

1967

Arnold D. Breyer
Janet L. Chubb
Thomas A. Doran
Barry T. Harlan
John F. Masero
Craig A. McDonald
Patricia Phillips
Barry A. Rose
David M. Smith
Paula A. Tipton
R. M. Wilkinson

1968

Sanford S. Baddin
Hon. Francisco P. Briseno
David P. Callahan
Hon. John S. Einhorn
Joseph C. Gallas
Dale S. Gribow
Hon. Francis J. Hourigan III
Michael P. King
Steven W. Ludwick
Stephen F. Page
Berryneice M. Powdrill
Laurence G. Preble
Robert C. Smith
Hon. Thomas N. Townsend
Hon. Richard G. Vogl

1969

Roger W. Blakely, Jr.
Clayton E. Cooper
Larry R. Feldman
Kevin P. Fiore
Phil Hosp
Kingsley B. Hines
Patrick M. Kelly
Lawrence F. Liebenbaum
John C. Martin
Robert M. Magee
Daniel E. McCoy
Maurice D. Meyers
W. Robert Morrow
Barbara C. Overland
Philip Shiner
Richard E. Troop
Beryl Weiner
Ann V. Whyte

1970

John O. Adams
Michael A. Barth
Norman M. Beegun
Ronald S. Berman
Norman A. Chernin
William C. Cole
William M. Crosby
Hon. Kathryn Doi Todd
Hon. Hugh M. Flanagan
Donald L. Gerecht
John L. Guth
Jeffrey M. Lee
John F. Loggins
Thomas M. Martin
Thomas M. McIntosh
Alan M. Oller
Richard I. Pink
Joanne Rocks
Barry M. Rudam
Hon. Judith M. Ryan
Hon. Sheila P. Sonenshine
Richard A. Stilz
Sandra F. Wagner

1971

Gregory T. Annigian
Robert C. Baker
Alvin R. Barrett
Norman M. Beegun
Thomas P. Cacciatore
Nancy G. Cattell-Luckenbach
William N. Cohen
William H. Ford III
William R. Francis
Robert L. Graham
Joseph E. Gregorich
Galen F. Griepp
Hon. Jeffrey L. Gunther
Peter O. Israel
James D. Jacobs
Mitchel B. Kahn
John F. Kunath, Jr.
Joseph Mannis
John M. Meindl
Hon. Vincent J. McGraw
Tod W. Ridgeway
Hon. Anthony T. Ross
Andrew L. Shapiro
Brenda Y. Shockley
Belvin K. Smith
Hon. Michael C. Solner
Garrett J. TeWinkle
Elizabeth Y. Williams
Prof. Harry N. Zavos

1972

James F. Clark
James M. Baratta
Jeffrey Davis
Paul R. Fine
S. Dorothy M. Fox
Howard W. Gillingham
John A. Girardi
David C. Grant
Shirley A. Henderson
Janisse F. Klotchman
Richard E. Llewellyn II
Hon. Frederick A. Mandabach
Gordon J. Marhoefer
Charles T. Mathews
Dennis L. Myers
Leonard J. Plotkin
Mark P. Robinson, Jr.
Hon. Gary P. Ryan
Gary S. Sherman
Jerome H. Sklerov
Richard Weissman
Hon. Russell G. Zarett

1973

Helen Oda Abe
William L. Bailey
Lawrence E. Bookman
Jeffrey Boren
Hon. Richard L. Brand
Tim C. Bruinsma
Robert E. Buch
Hon. David R. Chaffee
Michael I. Crain
John R. Davis
Dennis M. Devitt
Malcolm C. Ewing
Steven E. Feldman
Alfredo G. Flores
Darrell A. Forgey
Theodore S. Goodwin
Raul R. Granados
Victor J. Kaleta
Joel A. Kaufman
Abbe A. Kingston
Walter J. Lack
Leonard S. Levy
James G. Lewis
Warren L. Lobdell, Jr.
Michael B. Luftman
Robert L. Luty
Stephen C. Moore
Hon. Judson W. Morris, Jr.
James T. Noe
Richard R. Ross
Douglas A. Scott
Richard M. Secia
Richard L. Stack
John C. Teal, Jr.
Claire I. Van Dam
Hon. William R. Weisman
June L. Whelan Stolz
Norman G. Young


1974

Emil P. Blasl
Harland L. Burge, Jr.
Alan G. Cohen
Charles D. Cummings
Michael C. Denison
Hon. Leslie A. Dunn
Steven J. Dzida
Hon. Larry P. Fidler
Louis E. Frassinelli
Nathan Goldberg
Howard Greenbaum
Randall E. Greer
Richard M. Hoefflin
C. Phillip Jackson
W. Barry Kahn
Hon. Patti S. Kitching
Dennis M. Klimmek
James D. Leewong
Bernard E. LeSage
David W. Levene
Hon. Susan Lopez-Giss
Allan N. Lowy
Michael Maroko
Michael J. McNamara
Frederick J. Mohun
John G. Morgan
Michael E. Morgan
Randy S. Morrison Baird
Hon. Michael Nash
Patricia C. Nash
James C. Neil
Gary M. Paul
M. Carmen Ramirez
Joe A. Razo
Neal E. Schmale
Laddie A. Schmidtbauer, Jr.
Robert C. Schnieders
Ronald F. Scholl
Dr. Ben Shwachman
Pamela C. Sellers
Prof. Charles B. Sheppard
Roman M. Silberfeld
Barry C. Snyder
Elliott C. Talenfeld
Walter F. Ulloa
James L. Wyman
David F. Yamada

1975

James C. Alle
Michael R. Bassin
Elayne C. Berg-Wilion
Maureen F. Binder
Gordon E. Bosserman
James S. Bright
Nancy K. Chiu
Wayne D. Doss
Robert T. Flesh
David E. Frank
Joel F. Franklin
Sterling C. Franklin
Edward Friedman
Hon. George Genesta
Gary S. Greene
Mark J. MacCarley
Michael T. McColloch
Prof. Stanley A. Goldman
Gary S. Greene
Holly Hutchins
John Kumabe
Hon. John K. Mah
Philip A. Marquez
Robert C. Masino
Sharon L. Mason
Michael T. McColloch
Michael S. McDaniel
Catherine J. Moran
Thomas J. Nolan
Edward M. Phelps
Ruth A. Phelps
Terrell D. Powell
Eliot R. Samulon
Kathleen C. Schmidl
Shelly J. Shafron
Bonnie K. Shimahara
Clara L. Slifkin
John B. Tharp
Rick B. Tsujimura
John D. Vandevelde
Michael J. Wagner
Ronald A. Yorizane



1976

Leonard A. Alkov
Robert F. Alvarenga
Kathryn A. Ballsun
Robert J. Bell
James G. Benjamin
Richard A. Boehmer
James S. Chaill
Robert M. Cohen
Alexander M. Dai
John F. Denove
Mary M. Denove
Paul D. Eisner
Hon. Douglas M. Elwell
Ellen S. Finkelberg
Leslie K. Furukawa
John M. Grant
Hon. Henry J. Hall
Ross R. Hart
Howard Hom
William A. Jarrico
Stephen W. Johnson
Eli M. Kantor
Thomas Keiser
John L. Lassner
Roger J. Lewis
John Loo
Ernest Martinez
Norman A. Mathews
Leah Mendelsohn
Edward S. Merrill III
Mark E. Minyard
Martin R. Morfeld
Terence M. O'Shea
Cynthia F. Pasternak
David J. Pasternak
Janice M. Patronite
Wilbank J. Roche
Anita E. Ruud
Michael M. Rue
Robin D. Rosso
Robert D. Rosso
James Seletz
Sussan H. Shore
Edward J. Siegler
Kevin J. Stack
James T. Stroud
Maureen S. Stubbs
Lane J. Thomas
Gerald A. Tomsic
Hon. Richard F. Toohey
Phyllis A. Truby
Ruth I. Tsujimura
Louis Verdugo, Jr.
Larry E. Wasserman
Carol A. Weissman
Kenneth R. Williams

 

1977

Hon. Patricia Bamattre-Manoukian
Thomas P. Beck
Wesley G. Beverlin
Hon. Ronald R. Combest
Larry R. Cucovatz
Hon. Gary E. Daigh
Brian D. Eyres
Patricia S. Eyres
Barbara Freeman
Peter H. Fuad
Phyllis M. Gallagher
Margaret A. Grignon
Michael A. Guerrero
Alexander Iglesias, Jr.
Joan R. Isaacs
Peter E. Lowe
Norman E. MacLean
Hon. Geraldine Mund
Hon. Dan T. Oki
Ellen A. Pansky
Richard O. Parry
John J. Richmond
Craig S. Simon
Melanie R. Singer
Gary J. Singer
Hon. Patricia M. Schnegg-Oppenheim
George Teitel
Alan K. Terakawa
Jon P. Thornburgh
David J. Weiss
Hon. Carla M. Woehrle
O. Jean Williams
Alan R. Zuckerman



1978

Victor D. Bewley
Lyn B. Cacciatore
Christine S. Carr
Jeffrey S. Behar
Maureen J. Bright
Michael S. Brown
Lyn B. Cacciatore
Nancy S. Cohen
Christopher M. Constantine
Alice L. Dale
Lawrence H. Damm
Donna M. D'Angelo Melby
Janet T. Davidson
Jeffrey D. Diamond
Pamela S. Duffy
Jeffrey B. Ellis
John R. Ellis
Mark A. Frazee
Arnold Glasman
Richard H. Glucksman
William L. Haluck
Hon. Richard A. Honn
Andrew W. Hyman
Bobette L. Jones
Peter R. Kaplan
Hon. Marlene A. Kristovich
J. Christopher LaGow
Michael J. Leahy
Hon. Daniel S. Lopez
Ben H. Lyon
Kevin M. Mahan
Brian C. McCoy
Hon. William V. McTaggart, Jr.
Hon. John V. Meigs
Richard J. Morillo
Randall R. Morrow
Susan M. Nelson-Bewley
Thomas F. Newmeyer
James M. Owens
Bonnie Pastor
Gloria S. Pitzer
Andrew G. Potter
Roger D. Reynolds
Barbara R. Roller
Barbara M. Rubin
Stuart A. Simon
Prof. Joseph V. Sliskovich
Sharon L. Smith-Sanchez
Dean P. Sperling
Randy M. Spiro
Oscar E. Toscano
Elizabeth S. Trussell
James S. Tyre
Hon. Carl J. West
Timothy J. Wheeler
Dean A. Ziehl

1979

Wayne S. Bell
Judith R. Cooper
Joseph S. Dzida
Deborah P. Felt
Steve A. Filarsky
Hon. Janet M. Frangie
Alvin L. Frank
Gonzalo Freixes
Lynne Geminder
John R. Hanna
Loren P. Hansen
Danille L. Harder
Angela Hawekotte
Hon. Rebecca L. Holt
Prof. Allan P. Ides
Dianne C. Lebovits
Corlis LeDuff
Hon. Kevin J. McGee
Jeffrey L. McGrail
Patrick W. McLaughlin
Hon. Rita J. Miller
Samuel J. Muir
Peter N. Scolney
Richard Siggins
Steven L. Smilay
Jane A. Sudhaus Calhoun
Hon. Deborah L. Terry-Walton
Alan G. Tippie
Robert B. Van Dyke
Jeffrey E. Zinder

1980

Oscar A. Acosta
Barry S. Andrews
Hon. Teresa A. Beaudet
Ralph Black
Mitchell S. Burns
David B. Carroll
Peter T. Cathcart
Hon. Lewis W. Clapp
Roberta A. Conroy
Robert D. Crane
Claudia R. Culling
Laura W. Fitzsimmons
Hon. Graciela L. Freixes
Prof. Edith Z. Friedler
Gregg Gann
Hon. Colette Y. Garibaldi
Susan F. Hannan
Paul H. Irving
Saundra R. Johnson
David G. Kaplan
Michael P. Kleine
John P. Krave
Christine B. Lafollette
Jeffrey J. Laufenberg
Janet I. Levine
George J. Marinelli
Linda I. Marks
James V. Marmorstone
Amy A. McFarlane
Linda Miller Savitt
Sharon S. Muir
Joseph W. Pannone
Ellen M. Perkins
Beverly T. Pine
Michael G. Portner
Frank T. Quinones
Robert A. Rees
Nicholas P. Saggese
Steven E. Smith
Vicki R. Solmon
Carlos E. Sosa
Hon. Matthew  C. St. George, Jr.
Mitchell C. Tilner
John S. Torii
Lee W. Tower
Donald B. Wallace
Ann L. Weinman
Roxanne M. Wilson
Paul C. Workman
James A. Zapp

 

1981

Jean M. Arnwine
Seth A. Aronson
Shula R. Barash
Margaret V. Barnes
Steven F. Barnes
Debra L. Boyd
John D. Bronstein
Nancy C. Brown
Paul S. Bruguera
Hon. Suzanne G. Bruguera
William D. Buckner
Mary Craig Calkins
Richard M. Callahan, Jr.
Alfred M. Clark III
Daniel S. Clark
Roberta D. Coyl
Steven C. Crosby
Calvin E. Davis
Cathryn B. DeYoung
Steven J. Dunning
Yolanda D. Duvernay
Jan E. Eakins
Randi G. Frisch
Andrea M. Gherini
Michael J. Glass
Paul H. Green
William M. Grewe
Mark S. Hennings
Raymond S. Ilgunas
Barbara A. Jewell
Andrea M. Johnson
Rocco J. Liberio
Joseph M. Manisco
Julia C. McKinney
Deborah A. McNulty
Timothy P. McNulty
James R. Mellor, Jr.
Maria G. Niciforos
Thomas R. Normandin
Jamee J. Patterson
Richard B. Perelman
James M. Phillippi
Steven N. Richman
Hon. Dorothy B. Reyes
David A. Rosen
Stephen J. Sass
Gregory D. Schetina
David B. Shaw
Lee S. Smith
Laura J. Snoke
Jeffrey S. Stern
Belinda D. Stith
Dr. David G. Swanson, Jr.
Eric M. Taira
Dina B. Tecimer
Joel B. Weinberg
Peter K. Welch
Elizabeth A. White

1982

Daniel P. Aguilera
Barbara Archibald
Randy S. Bartell
Marilyn E. Bednarski
Rod S. Berman
Prof. Sande L. Buhai
Janice H. Burrill
Kenneth J. Clark
Edward J. Deason
Craig J. deRecat
Jimmie D. Donohoo
David L. Edwards
Mark J. Geragos
Doris V. Goodman
Patricia J. Hattersley
Thomas M. Jimbo
Eric A. Joe
Lori F. Kany
Bert Y. Kawahara
Nelda K. Kendall
Debra L. Korduner
Phyllis Kupferstein
Lenore Lambert
Dan L. Longo
Robert A. Mandel
Penny K. Meepos
Keith A. Meyer
Lesley Miller
Francisco J. Nicholas
Gregg A. Noel
Christina Olesten
Tyna T. Orren
Michele A. Patterson
Dan Persoff
James C. Potepan
Penny L. Reeves
Theresa R. Rogers
Virginia S. Sampson
Joseph P. Spirito
Kim L. Thurman Spirito
John F. Stovall
Jack Stuart
Sonya F. Sultan
Philip H. Thompson
Timothy M. Thornton, Jr.
Christine A. Thorpe
Gregory B. Thorpe
Gregory R. Vanni
Adrienne D. Weil
Nancy J. White
Michael R. Wilkinson


1983

Robert V. Alvarado, Jr.
Melissa G. Alvarado
James K. Baer
Camilo A. Becerra
Kimberly M. Bott
Harlan L. Bransky
Mark A. Brooks
Glenn N. Caplin
Shirley L. Church
Anthony A. De Corso
Sergio J. Diaz
Hon. Patrick H. Donahue
Mark C. Doyle
Hon. Carol W. Elswick
Cheryl J. Faris
Ellen T. Friedmann
Myrna K. Greenberg
Garcelle M. Jones-Embry
Pamela G. Lacey
Hon. Michele D. Levine
Joseph Liebman
Donald L. Marshall
Sally E. May
Tobin A. Mills
Nanci E. Murdock
Alan B. Nishimura
Hon. Joanne B. O'Donnell
Barbara Y. Owens
Dale R. Pelch
John R. Ronge
Jonathan L. Roth
Paul J. Schumacher
Casey T. Shim, Jr.
Renee C. Sikand
Nancy M. Somers
Hon. Diana L. Summerhayes
Julia E. Sylva
James M. Taylor
Eric L. Troff
Donna M. Ward


1984

Alan J. Amico
Thomas M. Brown
Daivd W. Burcham
Michele Carmeli
Steven R. Cerveris
Hon. Carol D. Codrington
Lawrence B. Cohn
Prof. Mary B. Culbert
James G. Damon III
Stephen A. DiGiuseppe
Steven M. Eden
Michael T. Falotico
Leslie A. Harden
Lee C. Heiman
Wesley W. Kennedy
Christopher S. Maile
Yvonne E. Mariajimenez
Janet S. Martin
Thomas F. McAndrews
Joseph G. McGuinness
Jean-Paul Menard
Margaret C. Milligan
Sharon Y. Miyashiro
Farhad Novian
Robert A. Miller, Jr.
Margaret C. Milligan
Julie R. Pablo
Mary Ann Parlapiano
Rebecca J. Potts
Ruben Salazar
Rocco M. Scanza
Meg L. Siegler
Adam Siegler
Michael L. Sloan
Juliana Stamato
Andrew R. Steiker
Irene E. Ziebarth
Susan Zuckerman

1985

Scott W. Alderton
Mike H. Asawa
Hon. George F. Bird, Jr.
Hon. Tari L. Cody
Harris L. Cohen
Gloria M. Curiel-Parker
Thomas J. Daly
Yvonne J. Dodd
Alan Eisner
Kevin G. Ennis
Kaye L. Evleth-Burns
Barbara O. Ferris
Patricia M. Galligan
Hon. Michael Garcia
Wendy E. Gerard
Coleen P. Gillespie
Hon. Hank M. Goldberg
Gregory P. Goonan
Harumi Hata
John L. Hunter
Karen Hunger-Bird
Jesus M. Jauregui
Robert N. Kwong
Hon. Michael A. Latin
Cindy M. Lopez
Albro L. Lundy III
Elise S. Marylander
Grant Marylander
Rosemary A. McDonald
Leslie N. Murdock
Laurie Murphy
Steven P. O'Neill
Bruce D. Perelman
Cecilia M. Quick
Janet I. Ray
Colleen M. Regan
Josef M. Rodarti
James R. Rosen
Francisco R. Sanchez
Deborah J. Snyder
Vicente Valencia, Jr.
Donald S. Zalewski


1986

Valerie C. Aenlle-Rocha
Ernest P. Algorri
Carole L. Bender
Tamara S. Borecky
Prof. Jean M. Boylan
Barry A. Bradley
Jonlyn Callahan
Kenneth R. Campos
Barbara B. Caretto
Daniel M. Cislo
Elizabeth M. Cortez
Jonathan C. Curtis
Susan C. De Pietro
Matthew D. DeFendis
Barry G. Edwards
Barbara J. Ehrlich
Christy L. Engels
Jill M. Eshman
Gail Y. Folan
Patrick J. Folan
Heywood G. Friedman
Edward G. Gregory
Martin B. Howard
Clinton T. Irving
Susan J. Jackson
Michael I. Kahn
Larry J. Kent
Joan B. Kessler
Stephen F. Kilduff
Steven L. Krongold
Stephen M. Lathrop
William A. Leewong
Kimberly J. Leong
Daniel A. Lev
Neal R. Marder
Michelle E. Matti
Jane D. McCaffrey
Richard A. McDonald
Laura C. McLennan
Howard S. Mehler
Ken R. Minami
Michael E. Mohr
Julia A. Montgomery
J. Jeffrey Morris
Margaret G. Parke
Frederick S. Phillips
Richard L. Picheny
John A. Rafter, Jr.
Rebecca M. Rosenberg
Joseph M. Salamunovich
Gregory M. Salvato
Tzivia Schwartz-Getzug
Bradley N. Schweitzer
Christine D. Spagnoli
Howard K. Szabo
Rebecca J. Thyne
Maria D. Villa
Janet K. Wiig

1987

Angela C. Agrusa
Joe Ayala
Ralph H. Blakeney
Angela S. Booth
Janice L. Caldwell
Dennis E. Dahlhausen
Mary A. Escalante
Kenneth C. Feldman
Amy L. Goldman
Kerry K. Golub
Julie Goren
Robert Grace
Jeffrey P. Grogin
Ellen E. Halfon
Dena Hayden
Holly A. Hayes
Patricia A. Hunter
Cindy D. Kort
Jordan R. Kort
Ann Lederer
Stuart A. Liner
Deirdre E. McGrath
Michael G. McGuinness
Daniel D. McMillan
Thea Nesis
Marci L. Newman Grogin
Jeri Okamoto
Matthew J. Pero
Lisa J. Perrochet
Laurie W. Rice
Lisa K. Rozzano
Allyson G. Saunders
Barbara U. Schwerin
Ami V. Silverman
Judith Smith
Amy F. Solomon
Martha A. Uelmen
Lisa A. Villasenor-Volosing
Hon. Alison G. Webster
Linda M. Weinberg
Dara E. Williams
Anthony F. Witteman

1988 

Larry J. Bradfish
Jennifer A. Brown de Valle
Anna M. Carno
Frank X Dipolito
Mary E. Fido
Stephen R. Fisch
Andrew R. Flier
Kenneth T. Fong
David S. Grunwald
Monica H. Gustafson
Mark F. Hazelwood
Jennifer B. Healy
Ellen R. Hurley
Kenneth M. Jones
Dennis B. Kass
Hon. Steven M. Katz
Richard H. Leib
Brigitte K. Lockner
Jana I. Lubert
Monte H. Machit
Susan F. Marvin
Randi Maurer
David W. Meadows
Michele D. Murphy
Richard F. Nevins
Edward W. Pilot
Matthew P. Stone
Barbara L. Tang
Diana K. Tani
Renie L. Tingley
Mark B. Wilson

 

1989

Robert L. Aldisert
Ellie Bertwell
Lolita Brown Fletcher
Adrienne M. Byers
Mary K. Caudry
Daniel L. Germain
Karen L. Goldman
Jennifer Harris
Kenneth L. Heisz
Mark D. Hensley
Karen N. Higgins
Brian S. Kabateck
Scott K. Liner
Carl D. Michel
John R. Miller
Jonathan M. Petrak
Neil J. Sheff
Andrew A. Smits
Hon. Christine E. Stancill
Kathryn E. Van Houten
Joseph P. Wohrle
Michael J. Wise

1990

Mark B. Baer
Varoujan Bakhshian
Theresa Barta
William M. Behlke
Lynda S. Caldwell
Steve M. Callaway
Janet Cattano
David A. Clinton
Ronald M. Cole
Myrna T. Fabrick
Hon. Lori A. Fournier
Scott A. Hampton
Nelson J. Handy
Tracey P. Hom
Susan B. Hull
Kelly A. Kightlinger
Susan L. Kindelt
Hon. Roberto Longoria
Colleen McGrath Denison
Jon G. Miller
Eduardo Olivo
Christine A. Nixon
Eric L. Olofson
Jacqueline Rucker Jones
Christina R. Sansone
Terrence J. Schafer
Carney R. Shegerian
Andrew A. Smis
M. Leslie Stearns
Gary Tokumori
Patricia L. Torres
Carrie P. Weeks
Christina M. Whitaker
Fred M. Whitaker
Craig M. Wilke
Prof. Dennis T. Yokoyama
Juliette C. Youngblood

1991

Leslie L. Abbott
Marc H. Baer
Prof. Susan Bakhshian
Brian M. Berliner
Lori B. Bernstein-Baker
Hillary S. Bibicoff
Coleen K. Bott
Joseph A. Brajevich
Valerie A. Brown
Capt. Thomas R. Cahill
Mary Dinius White
Eva E. Dworsky
Scott B. Dormer
Darcy L. Endo-Omoto
Karen L. Gichtin
Carol E. Golbranson
Adam M. Greely
Guy R. Gruppie
David J. Gyepes
Michael E. Hagan
Stephen G. Hammers
Carolyn A. Hampton
John A. Harbin
Theresa Harris
Ranlyn T. Hill
Anne Marie Huarte
Robert F. Hunt, Jr.
Ann A. Huntsman
Steven E. Ipson
Michael W. Irving
James J. Jackson
Julie M. Kaufer
Deborah E. Lelchuk
Amy W. Lewis
Matthew P. Lewis
Edward D. Lodgen
David E. Mead
Ann C. Menard
Deborah A. Meyer-Morris
Elizabeth Miller-Bougdanos
Elizabeth C. Moeller
Pamela H. Munro
Neal E. Nakagiri
Ash Narayan
John J. O'Connor
Jill E. Olofson
Dr. Lowell H. Orren
Patricia M. Parisi
Jay S. Pascover
Gail M. Podgorski
Cynthia R. Pollock
Paul M. Porter
Daniel W. Pritikin
Denise K. Rasmussen
Daniel S. Rodman
Barbara R. Saltzman
Steven D. Sickle
Lora Silverman
Steven J. Simerlein
Mark L. Skaist
Lisa E. Socransky Austin
Bruce Sultan
Jonathan A. Tolkin
Peter L. Weinberger
Prof. Anne E. Wells
Meghan A. White-Skinner
Michael A. Williamson
Robert A Willner
Risa B. Winograd
M. Vincent Yanniello
Tim J. Yoo
Carolyn S. Young
Hon. Daniel Z. Zeidler
Corey D. Zimmerman
Dr. Stanley Zipser

1992

Timothy L. Alger
John L. Barber
Leslie A. Barnett
Corii D. Berg
Mark C. Calahan
Hon. Thomas A. Delaney
D. Robert Duncan
Diana L. Iglesias
Hon. Sandra R. Klein
Frederick S. Kuhlman
Edward T. Lin
Lisa MacCarley
Marc Mostman
James J. Orland
Sally Patrone Brajevich
Robert E. Robinson
Sandra W. Schaal
William W. Schaal
Wendy A. Scholl
Sanford T. Sherman
Kevin L. Sherry
Janna B. Sidley
Marilyn Sipes
Richard W. Smirl
Jill E. Tananbaum
Rebecca J. Walsh
Linda Whitfield
Wendy C. Woo
Rami S. Yanni

1993

Jennifer S. Baldocchi
Matthew D. Barton
Carrie A. Block
Patricia L. Brisbois
Patrick M. Carey
Hon. Michelle W. Court
Margaret E. Eastman
Thomas P. Gmelich
Gary J. Goodstein
Maria S. Hardy
Darren L. Hereford
Philip J. Holthouse
Susan M. Horan
Jonathan Y. Kang
Steven D. Liner
Lynne E. Mallya
Patrick M. Malone
Kathleen M. McCaffrey
Craig D. Miller
Robert G. O'Connor
Vincent P. Pangrazio
Matthew S. Pascale
Nicole F. Perry
Felipe I. Plascencia
Anthony J. Pullara
Eileen D. Rubens
Kelly A. Sakir
Michael J. Van Dyke
Molly M. White
Ronel Q. Wright
Cyn Yamashiro
Arthur L. Zwickel

1994

Yvette M. Abich Garcia
Claudia C. Alvarez
Cynthia L. Amer
Nancy W. Balboa
Craig P. Bronstein
Duke T. Chau
Roy A. Clarke
Donna M. Curtis
William A. Daniels, Sr.
Stephen H. Gamber
Mark J. Goldzweig
G. Karl Greissinger
Michael R. Heimbold
Judith A. Heinz
Cheryl H. Karz Spound
Vincent D. Lowder
Selim Mounedji
David B. Newdorf
Craig S. Pedersen
Michelle F. Popowitz
Diane C. Reyes
Thomas M. Riordan
John J. Seidler
Hilary H. Skinner
Kent M. Walker
Laura A. Wasser
Gary F. Werner
Jonathan R. Zelnik

1995

Julia M. Almanzan
Eric Amdursky
Lynda I. Chung
Errol L. Cook
Donna M. Curtis
Steven J. Dettmann
Alan R. Diamante
Kirk C. Dizon
Damon R. Fisher
Steven A. Freund
Michael J. Glick
Robert J. Gonzalez
Laurene Harding
John Y. Igarashi
Hon. Jeannie M. Joseph
Cheryl H. Karz Spound
Sandra Krul
Jeffrey S. Marks
David C. MacCulloch
Diana C. Mejia
Dr. H. Reed Metzger
Sydne S. Michel
Kathy Mojibi
Alicia Molina
Kendra E. Nitta
Christopher H. Norton
Alicia Olivares
Stephen W. Olson
Lee Parnell
Henry A. Posada
Gene M. Ramos
Angie Y. Rimmon
Luis A. Rivas
Margaret A. Roper
Gregory C. Rose
Dennis G. Saab
Linda A. Samels
Benjamin E. Soffer
Kevin J. Stewart
Earl Ung
Xianchun J. Vendler
Nathan D. Wirtschafter

1996

Farzad E. Amini
Allison Aquino Silva
Brian G. Arnold
Monica Balderrama
Joanna A. Baldonado
Laura B. Berger
Joe A. Bollert, Jr.
William Brockschmidt
Sheila J. Clarke
Paul J. Chrisopoulos
Kara G. Corwin
Carlos A. Cruz
Lawrence M. Daniels
Firdaus F. Dordi
Jamie L. Edmonson
Suzanne Emerson
Steven R. Espinoza, Jr.
Alicia S. Farenga
Elizabeth S. Farhat
Vince Farhat
Veronica Gabrielli
Bradley N. Gibson
Sherri R. Ginger
Richard F. Ginsburg
Virginia L. Goldberg
Leticia M. Gonzalez-Andraska
Brian M. Good
Robert D. Grunauer
Carlyle W. Hall III
Judy Hawthorne Waters
Charles Harder
Daniel Helberg
Cynthia M. Herrera
David G. Hoiles, Jr.
Andrew B. Holmes
John R. Horn
Linda T. Hoshide
Daniel T. Huang
Prof. Maureen G. Johnson
Keira Y. Kamiya
Ashley M. Kim
Eric B. Kingsley
Frank M. Lanak
Chih-Yi Lin
Nadia M. Lockyer
Jorge Luna
Irina J. Mazor
Michael J. Mehall IV
Mark H. Meyerhoff
Kendra E. Nitta
Anthony D. O'Carroll
Grace Pak
Stephen P. Piatek
Jeffrey A. Rager
Patrick J. Reilly
Karen J. Rinehart
Matthew D. Riojas
David V. Scott
Todd E. Sigler
Jesus Silva Jr.
Newel L. Straus
Hon. Teresa A. Sullivan
Gregory A. Townsend
Deidre E. Watson
Emilie S. Yanagi
Joseph N. Zimring

1997

Hazim Ansari
Gary Berkovich
Ariel Berrios
Fara Daun
William A. English
Hany Fangary
Daniel Freedman
Peter F. Giamporcaro
Elizabeth L. Graves
Albert Harnois, Jr.
Kyle Y. Hoshide
Scott Langley
Larry Larson
Jennifer Laser
Thomas Loftus
Timothy B. McCaffrey
Stephen A. Mesi
Fernando Meza
Geoffrey M. Moore
Sandra C. Munoz
Kathleen A. Nelson
Jennifer H. Painter
Patrick A. Perry
Nadav Ravid
Alison Regan
Jason C. Tran
Shana Weiss-Silva
J. Martin Willhite
Wendy J. Wong
Hon. Geanene Yriarte

1998

Janel R. Ablon
Victor Acevedo
Kyra E. Andrassy
Gary S. Austin
Raffi S. Baroutjian
Oral Caglar
Todd A. Carper
Eric S. Chen
Clement Cheng
Kunoor Chopra
Shawn C. Chou
William R. Cumming
Sandra T. Daza
Letitia Ellison-Cooper
Scott M. Farkas
Audrey C. Fong
Randy T. Fuhrman
Lee T. Kuo
Alma P. Levy
Anita Luck
Margery L. Melvin
Gregory J. Michelson
Pedram P. Minoofar
Darcy D. Miramontes
Holly M. Parker
Christopher A. Roberts
Patricia A. Sandberg
Mario D. Vega
Zachary D. Wechsler
Patricia Zamora

1999

Tom K. Ara
Timothy J. Brigham
Sara Campos del Rio
Frank P. Cote
Danielle M. Criona
Sergio Escamilla
Sona A. Gala
Douglas W. Gastelum
Joel Goldstein
Lucia M. Gonzalez
Joshua E. Gross
Lars C. Johnson
Jody M. Kaufman
Tish Loeb
Silvia I. Martinez
Meline Mkrtichian
Erkia R. Pardun
Andrea R. Patton
Raymond Perez, Jr.
Rahul Ravipudi
Jesus A. Rodriguez
Stephen G. Rodriguez
Trina L. Saunders
Charles L. Schwennesen, Jr.
Melinda L. Sesto
Jason E. Skala
Kiana B. Sloan-Hillier
Angela I. Sonico
Ana M. Storey
Matthew F. Swanlund
Bryan E. Thompson
Reyes Valenzuela
Veronica S. Villegas
Nerice M. Zavala

2000

P. Christopher Ardalan
Carmen M. Chavez
Jorje Chica
Lorie A. Ball
Scott Bishop
Jaime E. De La Garza
David M. deRubertis
Milton V. Fajardo
Marni B. Folinsky
Prof. Christopher Hawthorne
Dr. Alan J. Heinrich
Robert M. Jenness
Thomas J. Johnson
Lynee M. Kniss
Joseph Lavi
Irene Y. Lee
Evelyn L. Levine-Solis
Vincent M. Pollmeier
Stacey M. Pruitt
Pedro G. Ruiz
Allyson O. Sakai
Omar A. Siddiqui
Amy M. Tarr
Deborah J. Tilton
Yoko Yagi
Melissa M. Yoon
Russell T. Zink

 

2001

Mohammed I. Abdulla
Dale A. Arens
Julie N. Berryman
Marc A. Bertet
Brigit K. Connelly
Marie L. Corr
Steven J. Corr
Mihcele L. De Rouen
Caroline R. Djang
Sacha V. Emanuel
Raphael B. Emanuel
Sridavi Ganesan
Israel E. Garcia
Marie A. Gokim
Lisa J. Huerta
John W. Kim
Judy Kim Oh
Hon. Vanessa W. Lee
Amy K. Lerner-Hill
Steven M. Levin
Charles Lew
Joseph K. Liu
Andrew T. Mack
George T. Martin
Colin McCarthy
Michael E. McFadden
Agnes Ordubegian Martin
Leo P. Norton
Bianca P. Page
Michael T. Purleski
Roxanne Rohweder
Jacqueline A. Rosen
James A. Rossi
Daniel H. Rylaarsdam
Melanie R. Savarese
Elinor A. Schwimmer
Robert F. Somers
Roland J. Tong
Elizabeth Valadez Fajardo
Marie E. Ver Haar-Griffin
Monica Q. Vu
Fanny Yu

2002

Sarine A. Abrahamian
Renetta M. Ascher-Caya
Kathleen Balderrama
Ann J. Camacho
Don L. Camacho
Paul Hanna
Andrew A. Higgs
Ali Jahangiri
Erika Jerez
Aren Kavcioglu
Craig C. Lang
Jordan H. Lichtman
Prof. Katherine J. Lyons
Paula M. Mitchell
Marlene M. Moffitt
Roanna D. Mostman
Megan T. O'Rourke
Brian E. Pellis
Judy Perez
Nina Poladian
Benjamin R. Rajotte
David Sanchez
Carmen D. Snuggs
Gretchen D. Stockdale
Shannon L. Victor Feder

2003

Elena C. Abramson
Lisa K. Berkeley
Gina M. Browne
Colby H. Burchell
Fiona A. Chaney
Ivy Chien
Nicholas R. Constant
Abraham D. Cook
Steven Elster
Adam I. Gafni
Robert Hanasab
Laura M. Jimenez
Daniel C. Lapidus
Theodore D. Mayer
Georgina B. McDowell
Anthony J. Napolitano
Kimberly B. Napolitano
Alain M. R'bibo
Daniel S. Robinson
Ashley B. Rosen
Angie Rupert
Philip C. Schroeder
Richard J. Zuromski, Jr.

2004

Soledad Albarracin
Elizabeth C. Bendana
John T. Egley
Laurie A. Field
Beatriz L. Garcia
Adam R. Gardner
Zakiya N. Glass
Janet L. Grumer
Jamon R. Hicks
Brittany A. Hveem
Kevin J. LaHue
Christina M. Le
Nancy M. Lee
Benjamin S. Lin
Jennifer A. Lumsdaine
Jasmine J. McMullen
John R. Meserve II
Melanie J. Muldowney
Marcus C. Musante
Beatriz A. Pelayo-Garcia
Christine A. Renken
Christopher N. Robertson
Eugene Rome
Lindsay G. Shinn
Gena M. Stinnett
Margaret M. Stiverson
Jabari A. Willis

2005

Christopher B. Adamson
John T. Anthony III
Heather R. Barber
Jeremy F. Bollinger
Chia-Fong O. Chen
Danielle Colon O'Sullivan
Daniel V. Cota
Todd M. Cozolino
Roseann DeRosa
T. John Fitzgibbons
Richard B. Fleming
Helen K. Hong
Aaron A. Kahn
Judith A. Kogan
Ceil W. Levine
Gregory S. Levine
Prof. Jessica Levinson
Roberta T. Liao
Alissa B. Mafrice
Michael K. Matoba
Eric J. Matuszak
Brianna F. Mircheff
Maxwell D. Norman
Stephen L. Ram
Christopher O. Rivas
Mark D. Ruszecki
Catherine L. Schneider
Jonathan M. Schneider
Adam Y. Siegel
Amy L. Siegel
Justin K. Strassburg
Amy G. Vahdat
Joshua J. Wes


2006

Guillermo Arevalo-Farias
Aurora-Leigh P. Basa
Justin L. Bowen
Maya G. Brenes
Troy A. Brenes
Christian J. Burgos
Scott B. Burkholder
Stephen A. Bruce
Denise E. Carter
Margaret Carter
Nicholas Chavarela
Conway S. Cho
Jaion Chung
Charles Coker
Amelia M. Collins
Shauna Curphy
Shannon Curreri Trevino
Kamyar Daneshvar
Marissa M. Dennis
Alexis B. Djivre
Shannon S. Fang
Ophir D. Finkelthal
Lauren C. Fujiu-Berger
Eliza Ghanooni
David Gharakhanian, Jr.
Jim C. Gilio
Kimberly L. Greene
Kelly R. Greer
Adam W. Guerrero
Janet R. Gusdorff
Monica Haven
Blake Heller
Jolene Horn
Steven R. Inouye
Andrew M. Jones
Leslie Kahan
Edward S. Kim
Sheena Y. Kwon
Daniel Liffmann
Michael A. Long
Melissa D. Lowe
Katherine A. MacFarlane
Benjamin Marsh
Anastasia K. Mazzella
Kathryn McCann
Alexander K. Mircheff
Courtney A. Morgan-Greene
Hannah K. Mulderink
Grace Nguyen
Khurram A. Nizami
Philip Angelo Nulud
Emanuel Orlando
Dr. Chong W. Pak
Abraham J. Richlin
Sonia Salinas
Michelle Samani
Michael Scheppele
Steven Sedrak
Jennifer T. So
Jordan D. Susman
Allan R. Thompson
Stacey H. Wang
Darrin S. Weiss
Russell F. Winslow

2007

Ashley A. Andrews
Lindsay A. Aragon
Jessica B. Avery
Neyleen S. Beljajev
Brian A. Bezonsky
Patty Chan
Peter E. Chang
Christian N. Cooper
Robert F. Cowan
Donna R. Dishbak
George C. Fatheree III
Aaron M. Fennimore
Leslie J. Glyer
Christopher J. Hoo
Joy M. Johnson
Bridget Kelly
Jasmine Keyur Vyas
David H. King
Jennifer Medrano
Jonathan P. Medrano
Timothy I. Oppelt
Sheila W. Pendergast
Gregory B. Phillips
Lionel F. Rivera
Ibiere N. Seck
Naomi L. Svensson
Firasat M. Tar
David R. Welch
John Yap
Albert Yeh
Courtney E. Yoder

2008

Shane Criqui
Shaun Crosner
Christine E. Dunfey
Karen Duryea
Reid A. Jason
Ashley J. Jason
Grace Y. Jo
Kira Johnson
Christopher Lawless
Daniel P. McAlister
Erin Nguyen
Alexander Prieto
Kevin Schraven
Joseph M. Welch

2009

Andrea A. Alarcon
Albert Alikin
Vanessa D. Atkins
Thomas R. Baxter
Casey C. Bryan
Edward Chang
Edna R. Chavarry
Majed Dakak
Susan E. Ehring
Susannah M. Eichele
Shadi Enos
David P. Fuad
John P. Given
Jamie B. Greenberg Leonard
Kenan Gultekin
David Hackett
Stuart A. Johnson
Carolyn Khouzam
Galina N. Krivitsky
Ronald Law
Esther P. Lee
Solomon D. Levin
Ali Mojibi Yazdi
Cindy Panuco
Kathy PourSanae
Alexander Prieto
Marissa Kase Segal
William Shafton
Jessica Shpall Rosen
Mark Sweet
Carolyn L. Tan
Ryan C. Tzeng
Gary Wax
Kevin White
Marjorie C. Williams
Sheila M. Witt
Evan M. Zucker

2010

Vanessa Alfaro
Elhum N. Berneman
Mayumi Bowers
Steven Buha
Queenie Chen
Danielle Claxton
Sean Daley
Jasmine Duel
Sharoni Finkelstein
John D. Fowler III
Joseph Garibyan
Justin M. Gaynor
Christina Goebelsmann
Adam Grant
Andrew Haas
Molly Harbeck
Alex Holguin
Brian Hong
Megan Loebl
Steven Mannix
Ani Matevosyan
Tzviah Mayman
Jennifer Misetich
Tiffany N. Nguyen
Agustin D. Orozco
Jamice Oxley
Charles Parlapanides
Jason C. Peart
Ricardo Perez
James J. Pulliam
Victor Salazar
William J. Sargent
Eric Spiess
Andrew Steenbock
Kyle Tracy
Andrew Walsh
Kiersten Wiens

2011

Julius O. Abanise
Jared Ahern
Simin Akbar
Kerry P. Bonas
Wesley T. Burrell
Corie M. Burton
Lillian Chu
Jared B. Coleman
David Cragg, Jr.
Joel Estrada
Matthew Feil
Daniel F. Freedman
Garrett Fry
Adriana Galindo
Jacquelyn N. Garcia
Denisse Gastelum
Suesan D. Gerard
Yakov Ginzburg
Luke A. Hasskamp
Dean T. Kim
Melina C. Kountouris
Lauren M. Kulpa
Katherine P. Lee
Sorae Lee
Samuel T. Liu
Michele M. Lodin
Jaime Massar
Candace D. Mandujano
Joseph A. Meeks
Adam Meyers
Jacob Mojarro
Kimberly Nakamaru
Julie M. Olivas
Andres Ortiz
Nicole R. Papincak
Claudia Perez
Christian X. Przybylowski
Justin J. Rodriguez
Mark T. Russ
Camille L. Rustia
Nareeneh Sohbatian
Brian J. Stack
Maelesa R. Street
Jeehyun Yoon

2012

Pooneh Aminian
Jennifer Alfaro
Youstina Aziz
Joshua Cohen Slatkin
Julianne Freund
Joanna Furmanska
Chantly Geoulla
Vlad Ghenciu
Blythe Golay
Elisa Herrmann
Michael Jaeger
Shant Karnikian
Raya Marinova
Yolanda Martin
Rina Restaino
Emily Robinson
Lindsay Santos
Jay Strozdas
Puneetpal Toor
Megan Weisgerber
Michael Yeager

2013

Amir Abdizadeh
Vanessa Ames
William C. Appleby IV
Andrew Arons
Max Barth
Margaret R. Bove-LaMonica
Brian Bush
Heather Canner
Steven Castaneda
Greg Chambers
Eric Chung
Peter Connolly
Ana Cisneros Alvarez
Kaytee V. Costa
Eli Diller
Heather B. Dillion
Scott Draper
Charles Fairchild
Sean T. Faussett
Michael Feispor
Gregory Feldman
Kyle Funn
Evelina Gentry
Nicholas Ghirelli
Mark Gilfix
Maxwell Goldman
Michelle R. Gonzales
Aram J. Gregorian
Cristina Guido
Maya Harel
Juan Higuera
Benjamin Jones
Michael Karagozian
Gayane Khechoomian
Kelly Laffey
Jacqueline Leibl
Lydia L. Lockett
Gregory Loos
Susan Mavian
Courtney Newsom
Arin Norhadian
Mark Oknyansky
Carrie P. Price
Kacey R. Riccomini
David M. Riley
Sabrina Rivera
Karen Roche
Brett Safford
Jonathan Sandler
Philip Soo
Sandra Sosa
Joshua Valene
Piper Waldron
Robert Wilkins, Jr.
Kelly Winter Weil
William Yee
Armen Yeghiayan
Nina Zhang
Norayr Zurabyan

2014

Eyad Aljubran
Skyler A. Anderson
Elissa Barratt
Jeremy Chan
Joanna Chen
Nicholas D'Amico
Sarah J. Garrett
Sevan Gorginian
Ernest B. Hinojos
Samantha Hughes
Karyn Ihara
Geoffrey Kehlmann
Ramon A. Lacayo
Graham Lambert
Aviva Lichtman
Sansan Lin
Amanda H. Mawer
Imene Meziane
Gurgen Mkrtchyan
Stacey L. Nelson
Anthony Ngo
Eric O'Connor
Melody Osuna
Henry A. Peacor
Christoper D. Peterson
Cameron Peyton
Lauren Rakow
Joshua Ramirez
Stephanie Roberts
Eric Sacks
Scott Salomon
Tyler E. Sanchez
Joshua Ramirez
Tiffany Tejeda-Rodriguez 
Kenneth Tamura

2015

Jane F. Abzug
Maryam Ardalan
Camila L. Alvarez
Maria Badillo
Kayla E. Berlin
Elliot D. Blair
Alexander M. Brand
Jessica A. Bush
Joyce L. Chang
Shahrzad Davaie Motlagh
Jason De Jesus
Blake Dillion
Keork G. Dulgeryan
Luke A. Fiedler
Allison S. Fischer
Helen Galloway
Ryann M. Gray
Jordyn M. Jacobs
Teresa A. Johnson
Robert A. Kay
Barbara G. Kim
Min Kyung Kim
Stuart H. Kluft
Jonthan Krane
Anita Lakhani
Christopher M. Long
David R. Martin
Ali Moghaddas
Kely V. Muir
Jacqueline N. Ogrodowicz
Leandro Palencia
Tien T. Phan
Alyssa Rutherford
Jonevin K. Sabado
Leslie E. Schuster
Justin F. Spearman
Joseph M. Szilagyi
Blair E. Tarnutzer
Jason B. Vogel
Lilian H. Walden
Sharitie Williams
Tammy Wu
Fred R. Zelaya

 

2016

Emmy Aceves
Naddir D. Alami
Monique A. Alarcon
Stephanie Angkadjaja
Marina M. Anthony
Takao T. Aoki
James M. Applegate
Armita A. Ariano
Thomas J. Auner
Raffi Avetisyan
Brenda Ayon Verduzco
Sarah Babb
Amy M. Bailey
Monica Bedia
Nathan Behnam
Jordan A. Bender
Kathrynn F. Benson
Sandra N. Bignone
Elliot D. Blair
Joshua A. Bornstein
Nicholas L. Brancolini
Amarveer S. Brar
Danielle N. Bray
Hollee E. Brinlee
Joseph Brooks
Kaitlin L. Bryan
Taylor R. Bryant
Kristina Noel A. Buan
Lindsay N. Burton
Adam G. Byrne
Jonathan C. Cagliata
Nicholas C. Calabia
Eric R. Canton
Ryan E. Carreon
Maximillian D. Casillas
Margaret C. Castaneda
Paul A. Castillo
Yungmoon Chang
Stanley J. Cheng
Simon Chung
Lynette M. Clyde
Rhandy H. Cordova
Patrice V. Corpus
Chelsea B. Cotten
Alexis B. Cruz
Juan J. Cueto
Brittney Daigle-Leonard
Edward Damas
Jason De Jesus
Jennifer F. Delarosa
Mary Demircift
Talar Derohannessian
Jessica A. Detering
William E. Dolan-Galaviz
Alexis R. Domb
James D. Donahue
Daniel D. Dow
Nicole E. Duncan
Hannah R. Dunn
Daniel K. Dweteh-Agyare
Joseph P. Dzida
Brianna N. Edwards
Aaron L. Elster
Cecilia B. Equihua
Justin Y. Escano
Alondra Espinosa
Kristen M. Evans
Reiley F. Ewing
Nazanin Farahdel
Dadinirt Farias
Mayra T. Felix
Kree D. Filer
Tamara J. Fisher
Marissa M. Flores
Arthur N. Four
Amy J. Franco
Cassandra A. Franco
Katherine J. Frank
Lauren G. Frazier
Lucy Galstyan
Matthew Gammariello
Chakameh Ganji
Christy M. Garcia
Christopher J. Garcia
Shannen T. Garrett
Noah J. Geldberg
Michael G. Geragos
Teny R. Geragos
Iden Gharapet
Jasmin Gill
Matthew A. Giovannucci
Daniel R. Giudici
Bennett A. Givens
Jason D. Glushon
Mario A. Gonzalez
Gabrielle E. Gordon
Jeffrey N. Greenberg
Molly T. Greene
Eric Hahn
Eliza Haney
Kristin E. Haule
Marcus L. Hayes
Ashley E. Herrera
Brian R. Hettinger
Michael S. Hillel
Duke M. Ho
Edward D. Hodge
Williams Huang
Sylvia Huang
Alyssa E. Hughes
Rebecca S. Hummel
Kristin T. Huynh
Stephanie M. Ibarra
Kristen J. Inberg
Jordyn M. Jacobs
Nima A. Jalali
Gabriella M. Jarvis
Inna M. Kaminer
Alexandra M. Kaplan
Armine Amy Karnikian
Katerina M. Karsant
Sevag P. Kechichian
Michael P. Kelly
Sahar N. Kheshen
Barbara G. Kim
Jee Won Kim
Jennifer Kim
Jongsung Kim
Nicole D. Kirkilevich
Julia D. Kline
Stuart H. Kluft
Daniel J. Kramer
Anita Lakhani
Helene Lam
Michael F. Lambrose
Grace M. Lau
Donald V. Le
Erica K. Lee
Michael E. Lee
Lyubov Lerner
Silva Luna
Delilah M. Maestas
Aline Madikians
Berndette Magallanes
Jan N. Marfori
Timothy Marks
Nessa L. Mashayekh
Michael C. Mashburn
Patsy Y. Martinez
Nicholas S. Maugeri
Remington M. Maynard
Jessica L. McCormick
Elizabeth K. McHugh-Sivore
Robert G. McKeon
Nareen Melkonian
Maribel E. Meza
Kelly L. Miller
Julie L. Mitchell
Brett G. Moore
Jasmin F. Motlagh
Maya G. Mouawad
Henri Moussissians
Timothy D. Myer
Masaki Nakayama
Parham Nikfarjam
Lucas B. Noble
Parin Nohroodi
Lauren A. Noriega
Michael J. Noveck
Ramela Ohanian
Frances R. O'Neill
Kristine M. Orion
Tristan C. Orozco
Christine M. Otero
Emily M. Pacheco
Maddie Page
Jacob J. Panangat
Mona Papuchyan
Kevin S. Pasternak
Ruth B. Paul
Thomas M. Payne
Josie Paz
Lina M. Perez Vizcaya
Michael B. Petersen
John M. Piccione
Muriel Poston Hughes
Justin A. Potesta
Benjamin R. Powell
Daniel S. Pouldar
David Pourshalimi
Nelidia M. Quadros
Daniel J. Reeves
Nathaniel W. Reinhardt
Jacquelyn L. Rembis
Catalina A. Reynoso
Neil D. Richmond
Caitlin J. Rohan
Bjorn C. Roos
Lital Ruimy
Gina N. Saavedra
Ana L. Sanchez
Aanchal V. Sanghvi
Golnaz Sarange
Houman Sayaghi
Joanne C. Schaeffer
Samuel R. Scherr
Camille A. Sespene
Marlee E. Sherman
Maxwell C. Shoemaker
Kathie Sierra
Ali A. Siddiqi
Kathie Sierra
Branden Sigua
Michelle N. Sinks
Brendan A. Smith
Janelle Smith
Nathalia Solis
Aria Soroudi
Amber R. Spring
Hema G. Sretsy
MavEryck L. Stevenson
Alex Swain
Selina R. Swatek
Mark R. Swiech
Eric V. Ta
Amanda E. Taber
Stephanie M. Taft
Sareen G. Tak
Saam Takaloo
Katherine A. Tanaka
Kevin Tanaka
Olivia Tang
Jiunn-jye Tang
Lala Tarbinian
Justin P. Thiele
Virgil Thompson
Ethan B. Tidwell
Stesha N. Turney
Jeffrey J. Twomey
Nicolette A. Vairo
Hannah P. Van De Car
Arpi Vardanyan
Heriberto Veliz
Karina A. Villa
Justin L. Vitug
Tiffany A. Wampler
Chia Jou D. Wan
Lauren L. Wilson
Jane Y. Win-Thu
Aaron S. Wolmark
Phil J. Woods
Stefanie Yee
Casper Yen
Andrew Yep
Joshua D. Yoon
Justin T. Youngs
Ilana G. Zelener