2014-2015 Donor List (Current Year)

Loyola Law School thanks alumni who made a gift during the current giving cycle (June 1, 2014-May 31, 2015). Your support and the vote of confidence demonstrated by your generosity are appreciated.

Loyola relies on its alumni to provide financial assistance to scholarships, academic programs, Centers, Chairs and student activities--all of which help define Loyola Law School.

Add your name to the list of alumni donors by making your gift now. Donor names are updated weekly.

We hope to increase the number of donors to 3,800 – with your help, we are confident that we can reach this optimistic yet attainable goal.

1930s | 1940s |1950s | 1960s |1970s | 1980s |  1990s | 2000s

1948

Henry G. Bodkin, Jr.

1950

Hon. Sam Bubrick
John F. Fay
Roger C. Stern

1951

Hon. John P. Carroll
Godfrey Isaac
Hon. Manuel L. Real 

1952

James N. Kenealy, Jr.
Marshall M. Schulman
Roger M. Sullivan 

1953

Elbert T. Hudson

1954

Hon. Yale D. Coggan
Hon. James J. Ferr
William V. Haefliger
Richard A. Stone

1955

Henry J. Bogust

1956

David Daar

1957

John H. Brink

1958

Robert H. Dahl
William O. Parker
Anthony J. Ruffolo

1959

Hon. Victor E. Chavez
William C. Falkenhainer
Hon. Kei Hirano
Louis J. Knobbe
Vincent W. Thorpe
Larence J. Vanni

1960

Stuart J. Faber
Don L. Harrington
Sydney Kulchin
Mario A. Roberti

 

1961

Hon. S. Robert Ambrose
Michael A. Bell
Hon. Lawerence W. Crispo
Tiberio P. Lizza
James J. McCarthy
Mary V. Orozco
Frank J. Revere
Joseph E. Taylor

1962

Brian K. Brandmeyer
Douglas Martin
John P. McNicholas
Henry Lewin
Hon. Michael T. Sauer  

1963

Hon. Richard P. Kalustian
William J. Keese
Robert V. Keller
Carolyn F. Reynolds

1964

Hon. Thomas P. Anderle
Charles E. Finney
Stephen M. Fleishman
Thomas V. Girardi
Michael S. Korney
Charles J. Liberto
Hon. Frederick J. Lower, Jr.
Robert W. Nairin
Hon. William F. Rylaarsdam
Edward A. Schlotman
Henry N. Seligsohn
Richard B. Somers
Ernest A. Vargas

1965

R. Michael Devitt, Jr.
Sidney J. Gittler
John F. Harris
Norman F. Montrose
David J. Oliphant
Jerome R. Stern
William Walsh IV

1966

Hon. Eileen G. Burlison
David M. Chodos
John Y. Chu
Ralph J. Fear
Roger A. Franklin
Martin G. Godin
Patrick Lynch
Lola McAlpin-Grant
H. Vincent McNally
Alice T. Merenbach
Edward J. Phelan
Megan A. Wagner
Arthur M. Wilkof

1967

Arnold D. Breyer
Janet L. Chubb
Patricia A. Lobello-Lamb
Patricia Phillips
Barry A. Rose
Ronald Russo
David M. Smith
Paula A. Tipton

1968

Hon. Francis J. Hourigan III
James P. Lower
Stephen F. Page
Michael P. Posner
Laurence G. Preble 
Robert L. Shapiro
Hon. Thomas N. Townsend
Hon. Richard G. Vogl

1969

Hon. Kenneth L. Chotiner
Patrick J. Duffy III
Larry R. Feldman
Kingsley B. Hines 
Phil Hosp
Patrick M. Kelly
Robert M. Magee
Michael F. Minchella 
W. Robert Morrow
Philip Shiner
Ann V. Whyte 

1970

John O. Adams
Michael A. Barth
Clayton J. Beaver, Jr.
Norman A. Chernin 
William M. Crosby
Robert Forgnone 
Hon. Kathryn Doi Todd
William E. McCormick
Thomas M. McIntosh
Alan M. Oller
Richard I. Pink
Joanne Rocks
Barry M. Rudman
Hon. Judith M. Ryan
Hon. Sheila P. Sonenshine
Sandra F. Wagner
Hon. Henry J. Walsh
Irving H. Zaroff

1971

Alvin R. Barrett
William R. Francis
Joseph C. Girard
Joseph E. Gregorich
Hon. Jeffrey L. Gunther
James D. Jacobs
Robert B. Kosse
John F. Kunath, Jr.
John M. Meindl
Tod W. Ridgeway
Hon. Michael C. Solner
John H. Stewart
Susan D. Tanzman
Garrett J. TeWinkle 
Prof. Harry N. Zavos

1972

Julia P. Bailey
James M. Baratta
James F. Clark
Paul R. Fine
S. Dorothy M. Fox
John A. Girardi
Jeffrey L. Glassman
David C. Grant
Richard B. Grant
Shirley A. Henderson
Steven D. Kramar
Hon. Frederick A. Mandabach
Charles T. Mathews
Dennis L. Myers
James P. Nollan
Mark P. Robinson, Jr.
Allan M. Rosenthal
Gary S. Sherman
Edward A. Villalobos
Hon. Russell G. Zarett 

1973

Helen Oda Abe
William L. Bailey
Matthew B. Biren
Jeffrey Boren
Hon. Richard L. Brand
Tim C. Bruinsma
Robert E. Buch
Hon. David R. Chaffee
John R. Davis
Dennis M. Devitt 
Joel B. Douglas 
Nancy B. Even
Malcolm C. Ewing
Darrell A. Forgey
Hon. Gary R. Hahn
Joal A. Kaufman 
Walter J. Lack
Michael B. Luftman 
James T. Noe
Richard R. Ross 
John F. Schilling
Douglas A. Scott 
Richard M. Secia
Richard L. Stack
Claire I. Van Dam
Hon. William R. Weisman
Merritt L. Weisinger

1974

Gloria B. Allred
Steven D. Archer
Karen R. Atkins
Emil  P. Blasl
Richard P. Booth, Jr.
Harland L. Burge, Jr.
Alan G. Cohen
Charles D. Cummings
Michael C. Denison
Hon. Maureen Duffy-Lewis
Hon. Leslie A. Dunn
Steven J. Dzida
Gary P. Fidone
Hon. Larry P. Fidler
Gary Y. Fidone
Peter J. Gates
Jo Ann Glidden
Nathan Goldberg
Randall E. Greer
Richard M. Hoefflin
W. Barry Kahn
Dennis M. Klimmek
James D. Leewong
Bernard E. LeSage
Ronald J. Lewis 
Hon. Susan Lopez-Giss
Allen N. Lowy
Meryl C. Marshall-Daniels
Michael J. McNamara
Dennis M. Mukai
Michael E. Morgan 
Hon. Michael Nash
Patricia C. Nash
Lauren R. Nelson
Gary M. Paul
M. Carmen Ramirez
Rex J. Rawlinson
Patricia E. Rice
Laddie A. Schmidtbauer, Jr.
Robert C. Schnieders 
Pamela C. Sellers
Gerald T. Shea
Prof. Charles B. Sheppard
Dr. Ben Shwachman 
Roman M. Silberfeld
Scott A. Smith 
Elliot C. Talenfeld
Hon. Rolf M. Treu
James L. Wyman
David F. Yamada

1975

Elayne C. Berg-Wilson 
Charles D. Brown
Nancy K. Chiu
Beverly A. Cook
Sterling C. Franklin
Edward Friedman
Hon. George Genesta
Prof. Stanley A. Goldman
Gary S. Greene
John Kumabe 
Kathryn J. Halford
Holly Hutchins
Robert M. Loch
Mark J. MacCarley
Philip A. Marquez
Thomas J. Nolan
Edward M. Phelps
Ruth A. Phelps
Robert C. Safford 
Kathleen C. Schmidl
Clara L. Skifkin
Hon. Meredith C. Taylor
John B. Tharp
James W. Thonis 
John D. Vandevlde
Michael J. Wagner
Beverly A. Williams

1976

John J. Allen
Kathryne A. Ballsun
Mary M. Bennett
Robert M. Cohen
Alexander M. Dai
Raymond L. Daniels 
John F. Denove
Hon. Henry J. Hall
Eli M. Kantor
Thomas Keiser
John C. Lassner
John Loo
Mark E. Minyard
Martin R. Morfeld 
Janice M. Patronite 
Wilbank J. Roche
Michael M. Rue
James P. Ruiz
Paul H. Sato
Edward J. Siegler
James T. Stroud
Maureen S. Stubbs
Lane J. Thomas
Gerald A. Tomsic
Hon. Ricahrd F. Toohey 
Phyllis A. Truby
Larry E. Wasserman

1977

Hon. Patricia Bamattre-Manoukian
Thomas P. Beck
Wesley G. Beverlin
Larry R. Cucovatz
Kimberly Crichton
Hon. Gary E. Daigh
Peter H. Faud
Barbara Freeman
Joan R. Isaacs 
Stanley M. Kelton
Peter E. Lowe
Constance B. Minnett
Hon. Geraldine Mund
Hon. Dan T. Oki
Ellen A. Pansky
Joan E. Partritz
Richard O. Parry
Thomas M. Polinger
John J. Richmond
Hon. Patricia M. Schnegg-Oppenheim
Gary J. Singer
Melanie R. Singer
Malcolm Tator
George Teitel
Alan R. Zuckerman 


1978

Dennis K. Ames
Jeffrey S. Behar
Michael S. Brown
Nancy S. Cohen
Donna M. D'Angelo Melby
Janet T. Davidson
Jeffrey D. Diamond 
Pamela S. Duffy
Mark A. Frazee
Richard H. Glucksman
Andrew Jacobs
Gregory G. Kennedy 
Hon. Marlene A. Kristovich
J. Christopher LaGow
Ben H. Lyon
Kevin M. Mahan
Lawrence J. McLaughlin
Hon. John V. Meigs
Randall R. Morrow
David Naftalin
Michael F. Newman
Thomas F. Newmeyer
Gloria S. Pitzer
Andrew G. Potter 
Roger D. Reynolds
Theodore L. Senet
Stuart A. Simon
Prof. Joseph V. Sliskovich
Randy M. Spiro
Susan L. Steinhauser
Prof. Joseph V. Sliskovich
James S. Tyre
Hon. Carl J. West (Ret.)
Timothy J. Wheeler
Dean A. Ziehl

1979

Donald Billett
Steven N. Bloom 
Judith R. Cooper 
Joseph S. Dzida
Hon. Janet M. Frangie
Alvin L. Frank
Gonzalo Freixes
John R. Hanna
Danille L. Harder
Angela Hawekotte
Hon. Rebecca L. Holt
Robert M. Hunt
Prof. Allan P. Ides
Richard M. Ishikawa
Mark D. Kramer
Jean M. Lawler
Patrick W. McLaughlin
Jeffrey L. McGrail
Hon. Rita J. Miller
Samuel J. Muir
John Quirk
Nancy M. Salzman
Heidi W. Shirley
Mark Susson
Alan G. Tippie
Hon. Fumiko H. Wasserman
Ann L. Weinman

1980

Barry S.  Andrews
Ralph Black
Hon. Lewis W. Clapp
Montgomery Cole
Claudia R. Culling
Deborah S. Feinerman
Hon. Graciela L. Freixes
Hon. Colette Y. Garibaldi
Paul H. Irving
Julius Johnson
Saundra R. Johnson
Michael P. Kleine
Janet I. Levine
Linda I. Marks
Ellen M. Perkins
Beverly T. Pine
Robert A. Rees
Frank T. Quinones
Nicholas P. Saggese
Linda C. Miller Savitt
Carol K. Schneiderman
Steven E. Smith
Vicki R. Solmon
Carlos E. Sosa
Hon. Matthew C. St. George, Jr.
Ann L. Weinman
Linda M. Wilder-Curtis
James A. Zapp

1981

Jean M. Arnwine
Seth A. Aronson
John D. Bronstein
Paul Bruguera
Hon. Sousssan G. Bruguera
Alfred M. Clark III
Daniel S. Clark
Randi G. Frisch
Michael J. Glass
Paul H. Green
Larry D. Lewellyn
Julia C. McKinney
Timothy P. McNulty
Carl D. Nielsen
Donald S. Ralphs
Hon. Dorothy B. Reyes
Stephen J. Sass
Gregory D. Schetina
Belinda Stith
Dr. David G. Swanson
Eric M. Taira
Dina B. Tecimer
Hon. Elizabeth A. White
Wen W. Yang

1982

Douglas W. Abendroth
Barbara Archibald
Randy S. Bartell
Marilyn E. Bednarski
Sheldon J. Cohn
Carol Compton
Thomas L. De Boe
Stuart B. Esner
Edward J. Deason
Craig J. deRecat
Jimmie D. Donohoo
Carolyn L. Fank
Mark J. Geragos
Susan B. Goddard
Doris V. Goodman
Patricia J. Hattersley
Eric A. Joe
Bert Y. Kawahara
Debra L. Korduner
Phyllis Kupferstein
Gali H. McIntosh
Keith A. Meyer
Terese A. Mosher-Beluris
Christina Olesten
Sonya F. Sultan
Christine A. Thorpe
Gregory B. Thorpe
Gregory R. Vanni
Adrienne D. Weil
Michael R. Wilkinson
Michael L. Ziering

1983

Melissa G. Alvarado
Robert V. Alvarado, Jr.
Kimberly M. Bott
Harlan L. Bransky
Mark A. Brooks
Glenn N. Caplin
Shirley L. Church
Terry L. Cranert
Anthony A. DeCorso
Garcelle J. Embry
Ellen T. Friedmann
Myrna K. Greenberg
David S. Hagen
Glenn A. Hiraga
Tobin A. Mills
Hon. Joanne B. O'Donnell
Dale R. Pelch
John R. Ronge
Paul J. Schumacher
Casey T. Shim, Jr.
Renee C. Sikand
Richard E. Simon
Nancy M. Somers
Hon. Diana L. Summerhayes
Julia E. Sylva
James M. Taylor
Eric L. Troff
John H. Walsh
Barbara P. Wright 
Diane D. Ziering

1984

Deacon Daniel H. Amos
Alan J. Amico
Deacon Daniel H. Amos
Ref. Althea R. Baker
George G. Bayz
James M. Belna
Paul A. Bigley
Thomas M. Brown
Leo Brussel
Luz Buitrago
David W. Burcham
William W. Carter
Steven R. Cerveris
Hon. Carol D. Codrington
Lawrence B. Cohn 
Charlotte E. Costan
John S. Crouchley
Prof. Mary B. Culbert
James G. Damon III
Jennifer M. Damon
M. K. Davidson
Kurt A. Didier
Stephan A. DiGiuseppe
Steven M. Eden
Sabrina S. Eslamboly
Michael T. Falotico
Mary A. Forrest
David F. Glassman
Barry Goldberg
Lloyd Greif
Renee L. Greif
Leslie A. Harrison
Lee C. Heiman
Joseph A. Householder
Wesley A. Hubanks Murphy
Kjehl T. Johansen
Wesley W. Kennedy
Daniel J. King
Sally S. Korsh
Sherrill Kushner
Yvonne E. MariaJimenez
Hon. John P. Martin
Thomas F. McAndrews
Stacy W. McDaniel
Laim E. McGee
Carolyn C. McKitterick
Gary S. McKitterick
Scott A. Meyerhoff
David J. Miclean
Robert A. Miller, Jr.
Margaret C. Milligan
Kurt A. Moll
Hon. Glenn Mondo
Hon. Margaret L. Oldendorf
Mary Ann Parlapiano
Justin W. Pierce
Hon. Shellie Samuels
Rocco M. Scanza
Elena F. Schumann
William Shinderman
Adam Siegler
Stanley H. Shure
Adam Siegler
Meg L. Siegler
Michael L. Sloan
Kimberly A. Smith
Juliana Stamato
Andrew R. Steiker
Lawrence J. Turner
Hon. Richard F. Walmark
Rebecca J. Winthrop
Irene E. Ziebarth

1985

Scott W. Alderton
Sheila C. Bayne
George F. Bird, Jr.
Andrea Bouas-Crance
Yvonne J. Dodd
Kevin G. Ennis
Alan Eisner
Hon. Michael Garcia
Wendy E. Gerard
Hon. Hank M. Goldberg
Amy L. Goldman
Harumi Hata
Jayne T. Kacer
Wendy W. Kramer
Hon. Michael A. Latin
Cindy M. Lopez
Albro L. Lundy III
Hon. Michael A. Latin
Steven P. Marino
Jacquelyn R. Mason 
Bruce D. Perelman
Mark B. Plummer
James R. Rosen
Deborah J. Snyder
Michael J. Walker
Toby Zimbalist

1986

William J. Adler, Jr.
Ernest P. Algorri
Barry A. Bradley
Barbara B. Caretto
Daniel M. Cislo
Russell W. Clampitt
Matthew D. DeFendis
Jill W. Eshman
Gail Y. Folan
Patrick J. Folan
Harlee M. Gasmer
Edward G. Gregory
Martin B. Howard
Susan J. Jackson
Clinton Irving
Michael I. Kahn
Laurel G. Kaufer
Joan B. Kessler
William A. Leewong
Daniel A. Lev
Ken R. Minami
J. Jeffrey Morris
John A. Rafter, Jr.
Donald L. Singleton
Christine D. Spagnoli
Janet K. Wiig

1987

Joe Ayala
Ralph H. Blakeney
Vito A. Costanzo
Dennis E. Dahlhausen
Mary A. Escalante
Kenneth C. Feldman
Julie Goren
Robert Grace
Jeffrey P. Grogin
Amy L. Goldman 
Holly A. Hayes
Deirdre E. McGrath
J. Sal Munoz
Thea Nesis
Marci L. Newman Grogin
Jeri Okamoto-Floyd
Matthew J. Pero
Barbara U. Schwerin
Ami V. Silverman
Amy F. Solomon
Martha A. Uelmen
Anthony F. Witteman
Toby Zimbalist 

1988 

Sharon L. Cohen
Hon. Debra A. Cole
Jennifer A. Brown de Valle
Frank X Dipolito
Annine M. DeCew Madok
Susan F. Marvin
David Maurer
Felix L. Fischer
Jana l. Lubert
Monte H. Machit
Susan F. Marvin
Randi Mauer
Michele D. Murphy
Ralph J. Ortolano, Jr.
Jennifer L. Pancake
Neil M. Popowitz
Brian Rafelson
Matthew P. Stone
Diana K. Tani
Terri L. Wagner-Cammarano
Susan P. White

1989

James W. Bates
Ellie Bertwell
Carol A. Bradford
Adrienne M. Byers
Mary K. Caudry
Richard Ceballos
Karen P. Ciccone
Lawrence C. Ecoff
Steven R. Goby
Karen L. Goldman
Jennifer Harris
Mark D. Hensley
Karen N. Higgins
Brian S. Kabateck
Robert E. Kent
Mathew L. Kinley
Sahag Majarian
John M. Maxwell
Claus F. Mory

1990

Theresa Barta
William M. Behlke
Karen P Ciccone
Hon. Lori A. Fournier
Susan B. Hull
William S. Jameson
Susan L. Kindelt
Colleen McGrath Denison
Christine A. Nixon
Edward Olivo
Maria E. Ramirez
Terrence J. Schafer
Edward J. Singer
Patricia L. Torres
Kimberly L. Turner
Christina M. Whitaker

1991

Lori B. Bernstein-Baker
Hillary S. Bibicoff
Valerie A. Brown
Matthew S. Cole
Monique de Quay-Jones
Mary Dinius White
Richard H. Duval III
Terri A. Ecoff
Darcy L. Endo-Omoto
Guy R. Gruppie
Michael E. Hagan
Michael W. Irving
Whitney H. (Conant) Leibow
Neal E. Nakagiri
Barbara R. Saltzman
Kyle J. Scott
Sr. Marjorie J. Shelvy
Mark L. Skaist
Steven D. Sickle
Bruce Sultan
Robert A. Willner
Tim J. Yoo
Carolyn S. Young
Dr. Stan Zipser

1992

Timothy L. Alger
Armand F. Ayazi
Dr. David C. Blake
Bernice Conn
Barbara S. Goto
Hon. Sandra R. Klein
Frederick S. Kuhlman
Lisa MacCarley
James J. Orland
Greguar Ozhekim
Sanford T. Sherman
Kevin L. Sherry
Marilyn Sipes
Rebecca J. Walsh
Wendy C. Woo

1993

Cynthia Anderson-Barker
Jennifer S. Baldocchi
Samantha E. Blake
Michael D. Collins
Hon. Michelle W. Court
Ron S. Galperin
Thomas P. Gmelich
Steven M. Goldsobel
Philip J. Holthouse
Bruce R. Keiser
Diane M. Lambillotte
Lynne E. Mallya
Patrick M. Malone
Craig D. Miller
Vicki A. Nash
Vincent P. Pangrazio
Mathew S. Pascale
Felipe I. Plascencia
Anthony J. Pullara
Kirk J. Retz
Linda J. Retz
Linda R. Rosborough
Eileen D. Rubens
Stephanie B. Schneider
Adam K. Shea
Molly M. White
Guadalupe C. Zamorano-Reagin

1994

Christopher M. Adishian
Claudia C. Alvarez
Maria C. Armenta
Nancy W. Balboa
Brian A. Bauer
Joseph C. Cane, Jr.
Duke T. Chau
Roy A. Clarke
Kristina D. Cooper
Garfield A. Cramer
Frank M. Crance
William A. Daniels, Sr.
Manuel A. Del Pomar
John R. Denny
Veronica P. Derrick
Kristina H. Dinerman
Patricia Y. Doyle
Douglas Y. Frank
Stephen H. Gamber
Robyn S. Geary
Gail A. Glick
Mark Jo. Goldzweig
Patricia E. Gonzalez
G. Karl Greissinger
Michael R. Heimbold
Christopher Kondon
Hayley J. Kondon
Patrick L. Hurley
Joseph C. Cane, Jr.
Vincent D. Lowder
Kevin R. Martin
Christian S. Molnar
David M. Morrow
Selim Mounedji
Allison R. Musante
Taylor G. Nagle
David B. Newdorf
Craig S. Pedersen
William J. Peters 
Michelle F. Popowitz
Diane C. Reyes
Thomas M. Riordan
Lisa M. Schinnerer
Lauren N. Schwake
John J. Seidler
Cindy A. Shapiro
Cassandra Shivers
Mark B. Simpkins
Hilary H. Skinner
Amy G. Turner
David J. Van Havermaat
Kent M. Walker
James M. Whitelaw

1995

Eric Amdursky
Rhonel T. Aquino
Jay J. Chung
Donna M. Curtis
Alan R. Diamante
Nancy C. Eng
Samuel Farina
Laurene Harding
Jina Kim
Heather M. Noelte
Christopher H. Norton
Alicia Olivares
Lee Parnell
Gene M. Ramos
Luis A. Rivas
Gregory C. Rose
Sylvia R. Sawyer-Blume
Benjamin I. Soffer
Dian L. Wiggins
Nathan D. Wirtschafter
Bruce R. Zisser

1996

Arlyn L. Alonzo
Anna Amarandos
Joe A. Bollert, Jr.
Paul Chrisopoulos
Lawrence Daniels
Jan M. De Andrade
Vince Farhat
Sherri R. Ginger
Carlyle W. Hall III
Charles Harder
John R. Horn
Drew J. Josfan
Pamela Kunath
Virginia A. Leen
Mark H. Meyerhoff
Kendra E. Nitta
Stephen P. Piatek
Karen Rinehart
Gregory C. Rose
Todd Sigler
Hon. Teresa A. Sullivan
Linda W. Tai Hoshide
Gregory Townsend
Joseph N. Zimring

1997

David Ben-Meir
Peggy Bray
Hany Fangary
Peter F. Giamporcaro
Elizabeth L. Graves
Albert Harnois, Jr.
Kyle Y. Hoshide
Robert M. Keane, Jr.
Karen L. Kupetz
Larry Larson
Jennifer Laser
Stephen A. Mesi
Kathleen A. Nelson
Michael Niborski
Carmela T. Pagay
Jennifer H. Painter
Alison Regan
Maria C. Rodriguez
V. Andre Sherman
Janice Shurlow
Marcus Tompkins
Hon. Geanene Yriate

1998

Janel R. Ablon
Gary S. Austin
Raffi S. Baroutjian
Oral Caglar
Todd A. Carper
Eric S. Chen
Clement Cheng
Kunoor Chopra
Julie A. Del Rivo
Scott M. Farkas
David C. Hunter
Alma P. Levy
Gregory J. Michelson
Holly M. Parker
Dr. Armando J. Paz
Perrin B. Reid
Steven E. Rich
Jeffrey A. Rudman
Vincent T. Vollucci

1999

Tom K. Ara
Steven D. Avila
Sara Campos del Rio
Frank P. Cote
Danielle M. Criona
Joel Goldstein
Lars C. Johnson
Jody M. Kaufman
Ara Keshishian
Silvia I. Martinez
Timothy C. Pieper
Cesar H. Reinoso
Trina L. Saunders
Melinda L. Sesto
Angela I. Sonico
Bryan E. Thompson
Nerice M. Zavala

2000

P. C. Ardalan
Angela M. Biller
Stephen J. Connolly
Jaime E. De La Garza
David M. deRubertis
Charles A. Domokos
David M. deRubertis
Marni B. Folinsky
Robert M. Jenness
Julio M. Loza, Jr.
Roxanna A. Manuel 
Vincent M. Pollmeier
Amy M. Tarr
Deborah J. Tilton

 

2001

Caroline R. Djang
Isral E. Garcia
Lisa J. Huerta
James H. Kim
John W. Kim
Judy Y. Kim
Amy Lerner Hill
Steven M. Levin
George T. Martin
Michael E. McFadden
Julie Nguyen Berryman
Leo P. Norton
Agnes Ordubegian Martin
Bianca P. Page
Michael T. Purleski
Daniel H. Rylaarsdam
Robert F. Somers

2002

Tamara S. Benefield
Abelardo H. Fernandez
Cori Ferraro
Andrew A. Higgs
Ali Jahangiri
Erika Jerez
Aren Kavcioglu
Craig C. Lang
Graham B. LippSmith
Christina S. Loza
Prof. Katherine J. Lyons
Paula M. Mitchell
Marlene M. Moffitt
Nicolas Orihuela
Arnold V. Pamplona
Brian E. Pellis
David Sanchez
Carmen D. Snuggs
Gretchen D. Stockdale
Trevor V. Stockinger

2003

Charlyn M. Bender
Dr. Olga Berson
Connie A. Broussard
Vianne M. Castellano
Ivy Chien
Emahn Counts, Sr.
Steven Elster
Robert Hanasab
Benjamin J. Hofilena
Stephanie Levine
Joshua Mizrahi
Anthony J. Napolitano
Kimberly B. Napolitano
Daniel S. Robinson
Jennifer M. Rosner
Angie Rupert
Philip C. Schroeder
John Tishbi

2004

Mario Acosta, Jr.
Soledad Albarracin
Rod Anavim
Antranig R. Balian
Jesse M. Brody
Tiffany N. Buda
Andres T. Carnahan
Betty I. Chu-Fujita
Lisa W. Cornehi
Christine Csizmadia-Roseland
Lizette Espinosa
John T. Egley
Jami K. Fosgate
Rhett T. Francisco
Adam R. Gardner
Beatriz L. Garcia
Christopher B. Good 
Janet L. Grumer
Hellen Y. Hong
Hellen Y. Honobel
Juan F. Kish
Nareg S. Kitsinian
Philip E. Koebel
Benjamin S. Lin
G. Fabrico Lopez
Salvador Mercado
Sean M. Michaels
Kirsten E. Miller
James E. Mizell III
Jennifer B. MikoLevine
Melanie J. Muldowney
Marcus C. Musante
Hector Ortega
Salvador Ortiz
Hilda S. Osmanian
Oscar Ramirez
Wendy J. Ramirez
Christine A. Renken
Fabiola M. Rivera
Christopher K. Roberts
Judith T. Sethna
Lindsay G. Shinn
Jason M. Skolnik
Sarah R. Soifer
Gena M. Stinnett
Todd E. Truitt
Mark L. Tseselsky

2005

John T. Anthony III
Danielle Colon O'Sullivan
Todd M. Cozolino
David A. Delgado
Richard B. Fleming
T. John Fitzgibbons
Aaron A. Kahn
Cyrus C. Lam
Michael Marzban 
Brady J. Mitchell
Mark G. Saatjian
Joshua J. Wes

2006

Justin L. Bowen
James Britt
Mary J. Britt
John B. Buda
Christian J. Burgos
Nicholas Chavarela
Kamyar Daneshvar
Lauren Fujiu
Kimberly Greene
Adam W. Guerrero
Janet R. Gusdorff
Robin Hanasab
Susan Harbert
Monica Haven
Kimberly Higgins
Andrew Jones
Alexandra Kazhokin
Edward S. Kim
Daniel Liffmann
Elizabeth Lopez
Katherine MacFarlane
Benjamin Marsh
Coutney Morgan
Grace Nguyen
Michael Scheppele
Steven Sedrak
Jordan Susman
Stacey H. Wang

2007

Ashley A. Andrews
Samuel L. Birdsong
Peter E. Chang
Benjamin M. Chin
Alxis C. Endsley
George C. Fatheree III
Chad W. Gillette
Jennifer A. Grady
M. Leeann Habte
Joy M. Johnson
David H. King
Bridget Kelly
Jennifer Medrano
Jonathan P. Medrano
Joshua A. Najemy
Sheila W. Pendergast
Gregory B. Phillips
John Yap
Courtney E. Yoder

2008

Christine E. Dunfey
Karen Duryea
Melody Godfred
Jerod Gunsberg
Nicole Herft
Claire Hofbauer
Sapna Jain
Reid A. Jason
Grace Jo
Christopher Lawless
Daniel P. McAlister
Norma F. Newton
Lilli Praisan
Alexander Prieto
Bryan D. Ripa
Kevin Schraven
Christina W. Wang

2009

Mike D. Altschule
Anne K. Bagley
Michael J. Chang
Craig Crockett
Susan E. Ehring
Susannah E. Eichele
Shadi Enos
David P. Faud
John P. Given
Kenan Gultekin
David Hackett
Colin R. Higgins
Mary C. Kaufman
Andrea Lenhardt
Komal Mehta
Ali Mojibi Yazdi
Cindy Panuco
Shelly R. Rizzotti
Jessica Shpall Rosen
Carolyn Tan
Kevin White
Marjorie C. Williams

2010

Sean Daley 
Justin Fabish
Anne Gibbons
Christina Goebelsmann
Joseph Goldberg
Lauren Horwitz
Lara Kruska
Megan Loebl
Tzviah Mayman
Ryan Murray
Charles Parlpanides
Lucy Petrow
James J. Pulliam
Victor Salazar
William Sargent
Eric Spiess
Diane Stucker
Kyle Tracy
Dean Walraff

2011

Julie Abanise
Jared Ahern
Mathew P. Blair
Andre R. Bollinger
Celine Cohan
Jared Coleman
Daniel Eliav
Jason Fair
Daniel Freedman
Yakiv Ginzburg
Peter Haber
Frances Hagan
Kristen Hirashima
Dean Kim
Mina Kim
Sorae Lee
Natalie J. LeVeck
Jaime Massar
Rose Ohanesian
Nicole R. Papincak
Claudia Perez
Setara Qassim
Justin J. Rodriguez
Mark Sanborn
Matthew Schonholz
Nareeneh Sohbatian
Jonathan Stieglitz
Elizabeth Treckler

2012

Jacquelyn Baylon
Brian M. Costello
Joshua Cohen Slatkin
Mary Anne Davies
Virginia Desmond
Julianne Freund
Joanna Furmanska
Ani Galyan
Valerie Gallo
Vlad Ghenciu
Blythe Golay
Anna Kim
Emerson Kim
Hrag Kouyoumjian
Jacqueline Maar
Nicholas Mireles
Edith Nazarian
Michael Pesta
Emilya Shaaya
Albert Sheen
Jay Strozdas
Michael Sugarman
Takeshi Sumida

2013

Amir Abdizadeh
Anastasia Alen
Vanessa Ames
William C. Appleby IV
Max Barth
Margaret R. Bove-LaMonica
Steven Castaneda
Greg Chambers
Scott Draper
Charles Fairchild
Marissa Franco
Kyle Funn
Evelina Gentry
Nicholas Ghirelli
Catherine Grech
Natalia Hale
Thomas Johns IV
Michael Karagozian
Jonathan Killoran
Scott Klausner
Saja La Rue
David Lancaster
Eileen Ma
George Moyer
Courtney Newsom
Arin Norhadian
Chinwenwa Ohanele
Carrie P. Price
David Riley
Michelle Roberts
Alexandra Robertson
Kacey R. Riccomini
Karen Roche
Jonathan Sandler
Sonia Shakib
Alexandra T. Steele
David L. Stone
Michael L. Tajima
Joshua Valene
Piper Waldron
Robert Wilkins, Jr.
Kelly Winter
Carla Wirtschafter
William Yee

2014

Jessica Acosta
Johanna Alvers-Parks
Kristen L. Chic
Michael Driscoll
Kristina T. Gannon
Geoffrey Kehlmann
Natalie Klasky
Imene Meziane
Olga Novak
Christopher D. Peterson
Stephanie Roberts
Avi Rutschman
Scott Salomon
Daniela Saspe
Tiffany Tejeda-Rodriguez
Annie Tsai
Rosemarie Unite
Bradley B. Weinrich

2015

Viviano E. Aguilar
Arno Akobyan
Ovsep Akopchikyan
Alexander A. Alarcon
Michael A. Amaro
Angela Bandich
Alejandro Barajas
Devon Beckwith
Joseph L. Buckley, Jr.
Jessica A. Bush
David Caan
Vanessa E. Coe
Chaena B. Dade
Serj J. Daniel
Maryam Didehban
Blake Dillion
Kevork G. Dulgeryan
Sarah Entezari
Mary R. Fersch
Luke A. Fiedler
Nathan A. Gauthier
Andrew L. Giuliano
Cathy Gonzalez
Allan W. Gustin
Jenny Guzman
Jonathan I. Hanasab
Michael X Hu
Tiffany Hyland
Leah C. Johannesson
Theresa A. Johnson
Cheryl A. Kenner
Paul Kind
Cy S. Kirshner
Daniel V. Kitzes
Christopher M. Long
Jie Lien
David R. Martin
Stephen McCall
Ali Moghaddas
Sharon D. Niku
Adessa G. O'Shana
Leandro Palencia
Donna M. Puyot
Ashton M. Riley
Daniel Rosenberg
Susan Sabry
Patricia C. Saucedo
Sarah J. Scheckel
Brock J. Seraphin
Felix Shin
Alexander Simon
Priscilla Szeto
Angela S. Thiara
Nestor A. Torres
Erlinda G. Vasquez
Edgar Vera
Jason B. Vogel