2012-2013 Donor List

Loyola Law School thanks alumni who made a gift during the current giving cycle (June 1, 2012-May 31, 2013). Your support and the vote of confidence demonstrated by your generosity are appreciated.

Loyola relies on its alumni to provide financial assistance to scholarships, academic programs, Centers, Chairs and student activities--all of which help define Loyola Law School.

Add your name to the list of alumni donors by making your gift now. Donor names are updated weekly.

We hope to increase the number of donors to 3,800 – with your help, we are confident that we can reach this optimistic yet attainable goal.

1930s | 1940s |1950s | 1960s |1970s | 1980s |  1990s | 2000s

 

1930s

1938

Baldo M. Kristovich*

1940s

1948

Henry G. Bodkin, Jr.

1950

Hon. Sam Bubrick
John F. Fay 

1951

Hon. John P. Carroll 
John F. Garvin
Godfrey Isaac 
Hon. Manuel L. Real 

1952

James N. Kenealy, Jr.
John S. Malone
Marshall M. Schulman
Roger M. Sullivan
Stanley Zipser

1954

Mary G. Creutz
Hon. James J. Ferr
William W. Haefliger
Hon. Rex H. Minter 
Richard A. Stone

1955

Henry J. Bogust
Frank L. Schmehr

1956

David Daar
Robert C. Haase, Jr.
William F. McCreary
Henry K. Workman 

1957

John H. Brink
Louis L. Litwin
Hon. Dion G. Morrow
Philip B. Wagner 

1958

Albert Barouh
Robert H. Dahl
William O. Parker
Anthony J. Ruffolo 

1959

Hon. Victor E. Chavez 
Prof. William G. Coskran
William C. Falkenhainer
Louis J. Knobbe
Vincent W. Thorpe
Lawrence J. Vanni

1960

Robert E. Courtney
Norman L. Hanover
Don L. Harrington
G. Monty Manibog
Mario A. Roberti
Hon. Peter S. Smith

1961

Hon. S. Robert Ambrose
Michael A. Bell
John J. Collins
Hon. Lawrence W. Crispo
John F. Haggerty
Tiberio P. Lizza
James J. McCarthy
Mary V. Orozco
Frank J. Revere
Joseph E. Taylor 

1962

Richard B. Collins
Brian K. Brandmeyer
Julia S. Gold
Henry Lewin
John P. McNicholas
David L. Rosner
Hon. Michael T. Sauer 

1963

Michael E. Gleason
Hon. Richard P. Kalustian
William J. Keese
Robert V. Keller
John P. Killeen
Hon. Charles R. McGrath 
Hal P. Mintz
Theodore S. Pala
Lauralea T. Saddick
Hon. N. Fred Woods, Jr. 

1964

Nelson L. Atkins
Thomas V. Girardi
Michael S. Korney
Michael T. LeSage
Hon. Frederick J. Lower, Jr.
Anthony Murray
Hon. William F. Rylaarsdam 
Edward A. Schlotman
Henry N. Seligsohn
Ernest A. Vargas 
Randall W. Wenker 

1965

R. Michael Devitt, Jr.
Irwin S. Evans
Martin E. Gilligan, Jr.
Sidney J. Gittler
John F. Harris
Hon. William M. Monroe
Norman F. Montrose
Jerome R. Stern
William Walsh IV 

1966

David M. Chodos
Hon. Joseph E. Di Loreto
Ralph J. Fear
Roger A. Franklin
Martin G. Godin
Comm. Joel P. Hoffman
H.G. Jeffries
Patrick Lynch
Lola M. McAlpin-Grant
H. Vincent McNally
Alice T. Merenbach
Edward J. Phelan
Steve P. Small
Joel F. Tamraz
Megan A. Wagner
William O. Wagner
Arthur M. Wilkof

1967

James A. Bohan
Arnold D. Breyer
J. Anthony Bryan
Janet L. Chubb
William O. Dougherty
James P. Francis
David G. Finkle
Barry T. Harlan
David Laufer
Michael D. Leventhal
Patricia A. Lobello-Lamb
John F. Masero
Craig A. McDonald
John H. Mitchell
Barbara S. Perry
Patricia Phillips
Barry A. Rose
Ronald Russo
David M. Smith
Peter J. Sullivan
R. M. Wilkinson 

1968

Sanford S. Baddin
Leonard D. Black
David P. Callahan
Hon. John S. Einhorn
Hon. Francis J. Hourigan III
Michael P. King
James P. Lower
Steven W. Ludwick
Michael D. McEvoy, Sr.
Stephen F. Page
Charles J. Philipps
Berryneice M. Powdrill
Laurence G. Preble
Daniel A. Seigel
Robert L. Shapiro
Hon. Thomas N. Townsend
Hon. Richard G. Vogl

1969

Michael J. Belcher
Roger W. Blakely, Jr.
Larry R. Feldman
Leonard R. Herrst
Kingsley B. Hines
Phil Hosp
Robert M. Keese
Patrick M. Kelly
Marc Levin
John A. Lewis
Robert M. Magee
Daniel E. McCoy
W. Robert Morrow
William L. Prior
Peter E. Ronay
Philip Shiner 
Herbert P. Walsleben, Jr. 
Ann V. Whyte 

1970

John O. Adams
Michael A. Barth
Ronald S. Berman
Norman A. Chernin
William C. Cole
William M. Crosby
Hon. Kathryn Doi Todd
Hon. Reginald A. Dunn
Hon. Hugh M. Flanagan
John L. Guth
Robert M. Jacobs
Thomas M. McIntosh
Alan M. Oller
Richard I. Pink
Jeffrey S. Robin
Barry M. Rudman
Gary M. Ruttenberg
Hon. Judith M. Ryan
Gary Y. Shigemura
Hon. Sheila P. Soneshine
Richard A. Stilz
Sandra F. Wagner
Hon. Henry J. Walsh
Joel L. Zwick

1971

Robert C. Baker
Alvin R. Barrett
Thomas P. Cacciatore
Bruce G. Carpenter
William R. Francis
Robert L. Graham
Joseph E. Gregorich
James D. Jacobs
Robert B. Kosse
John F. Kunath, Jr. 
Thomas O. Perry
Tod W. Ridgeway
Anthony T. Ross
Susan D. Tanzman
Garrett J. TeWinkle
Elizabeth Y. Williams
Prof. Harry N. Zavos 

1972

Walter E. Baca
Julia P. Bailey
James M. Baratta
H. Dennis Beaver
Michael C. Cohen
James F. Clark
Jeffrey Davis
Theodore A. Eagans
Paul R. Fine
William A. Finer
S. Dorothy M. Fox
John A. Girardi
Jeffrey L. Glassman
David C. Grant
Shirley A. Henderson
Janisse F. Klotchman
Steven D. Kramar
Alexandra Leichter
William M. Lines
Richard E. Llewellyn II
Kenneth A. Loveman
Hon. Frederick A. Mandabach
Gordon J. Marhoefer
Charles T. Mathews
Dennis L. Myers
James P. Nollan
J. Robert O'Connor III
Lorne V. Person, Jr.
Leonard J. Plotkin
Mark P. Robinson, Jr.
Allan M. Rosenthal
Brenda H. Ruttenberg
Gary S. Sherman
Edward A. Villalobos
Richard Weissman
Hon. Russell G. Zarett

1973

Helen O. Abe
William L. Bailey
Danilo J. Becerra
Matthew B. Biren
David B. Bloom
Lawrence E. Bookman
Jeffrey Boren
Hon. Irma J. Brown
Tim C. Bruinsma
Robert E. Buch
Steven J. Carnevale
Hon. David R. Chaffee
Ted A. Chihara
Katharine Coleman
Michael I. Crain
John R. Davis
Dennis M. Devitt
Joel B. Douglas
Nancy B. Even
Malcolm C. Ewing
Steven E. Feldman
Darrell A. Forgey
Henry Jones
Victor J. Kaleta
Joel A. Kaufman
Abbe A. Kingston
Walter J. Lack
Leonard S. Levy
James G. Lewis
Michael B. Luftman
Stephen C. Moore
Hon. Judson W. Morris, Jr.
James T. Noe
Martha A. Roof
John F. Schilling
Douglas A. Scott
Richard M. Secia
Robert D. Sevell
Gary S. Smolker
Richard L. Stack
John C. Teal, Jr.
Merritt L. Weisinger
Hon. William R. Weisman

1974

Richard P. Booth, Jr.
Harlan L. Burge, Jr.
Robert B. Charboneau
Roland L. Coleman, Jr.
George D. Crook
Brian C. Cuff
Charles D. Cummings
Michael C. Denison
Steven J. Dzida
Jo Ann Glidden
Howard Greenbaum
Hon. Susan Lopez-Giss
Robert J. Gomez, Jr.
Randall E. Greer
Richard M. Hoefflin
C. Phillip Jackson
W. Barry Kahn
Hon. Patti S. Kitching
Allan N. Lowy 
Meryl C. Marshall-Daniels
Michael J. McNamara
John G. Morgan
Michael E. Morgan
Hon. Michael Nash
Patricia C. Nash
Gary M. Paul
Joe A. Razo
Thomas P. Rowan
Pamela C. Sellers
Ronald F. Scholl
Prof. Charles B. Sheppard
Roman M. Silberfeld
Laddie A. Schmidtbauer, Jr.
Robert C. Schnieders
Katherine E. Stone
Elliott C. Talenfeld
Walter F. Ulloa
James L. Wyman 
David F. Yamada

1975

Michael R. Bassin
Maureen F. Binder
Philip C. Bloeser
Denise M. Breakman
Nancy K. Chiu
William T. Del Hagen
Richard L. Dewberry
Joel F. Franklin
Sterling C. Franklin
Hon. George Genesta
Prof. Stanley A. Goldman
Gary S. Greene
Kathryn J. Halford
Holly Hutchins
Jeffrey S. Kravitz
John Kumabe
Robert M. Loch
Mark J. MacCarley
Richard J. Magasin
Philip A. Marquez
Michael D. McDonald
David R. McEwen
John D. Mickus
Gregg K. Mikami
Catherine J. Moran
Patrick D. Moran
Thomas J. Nolan
Ilona Z. Peltyn
Edward M. Phelps
Ruth A. Phelps
Terrell D. Powell
John M. Redmond
John E. Rittmayer
Robert C. Safford
Eliot R. Samulon
Eric T. Sanders
Kathleen C. Schmidl
Shelly J. Shafron
Clara L. Slifkin
Hon. Meredith C. Taylor
John B. Tharp
Dale V. Thomas
James W. Thonis
Rick B. Tsujimura
John D. Vandevelde
Michael J. Wagner
Beverly A. Williams
Travis L. Williams
Ronald A. Yorizane

1976

John J. Allen
Kathryn A. Ballsun
Robert J. Bell 
Mary M. Bennett
Morris M. Birnbaum
Wilkie Cheong
Andrew P. Cipes
Robert M. Cohen
Sheilah C. Curtis
Alexander M. Dai
Raymond L. Daniels
John F. Denove
Carl M. Faller, Jr.
Hon. Josh M. Fredricks
Hon. Henry J. Hall
Veronika D. Hayes
William A. Jarrico
Alfred Jenkins
Thomas Keiser
Alphonso Kimbell
John C. Lassner
Edward L. Lindsay
Ernest Martinez
Leah Mendelsohn
Edward S. Merrill III
Mark E. Minyard
Martin R. Morfeld
Jay C. Munns
Cynthia F. Pasternak
David J. Pasternak
Janice M. Patronite
James A. Prudhomme, Jr.
Scott D. Rasmussen
Stephen D. Roberson
Wilbank J. Roche
Jennifer M. Rose
Michael M. Rue
Carol D. Sakamoto
Paul H. Sato
Sussan H. Shore
Edward J. Siegler
Nancy A. Stoner
Gerald A. Tomsic
Hon. Richard F. Toohey
Phyllis A. Truby
Ruth I. Tsujimura
Thomas M. Tyrrell
Michael A. Vanic
Louis Verdugo, Jr.
Kenneth R. Williams 

1977

Thomas P. Beck
Wesley G. Beverlin
Larry R. Cucovatz
David Drexler
Brian D. Eyres
Patricia S. Eyres
Peter H. Faud
Barbara Freeman
Phyllis M. Gallagher
Howard Goodman
Linda B. Greenberg Loper
Margaret A. Grignon
Michael A. Guerrero
M. Jonathan Hayes
Judith L. Johnson
Michael F. Kanne
Stanley M. Kelton
Gary S. Kress
Peter E. Lowe
Norman E. MacLean
Judith M. Mitchell
Angil Morris
Hon. Geraldine Mund
Hon. Dan T. Oki
Ellen A. Pansky
Richard O. Parry
Thomas M. Pollinger
Thomas J. Prenovost, Jr.
Karen B. Roberts
Lynn E. Russell-Kawecki
Hon. Patricia M. Schnegg-Oppenheim
Ana I. Segura
Gary J. Singer
Melanie R. Singer
Donald E. Stevens
David J. Weiss
O. Jean Williams
Alan R. Zuckerman

1978

Robert M. Aronson
Joseph D. Block
Michael S. Brown
Laurie J. Butler
Lyn B. Cacciatore
Christine S. Carr 
Arthur J. Chapman
Hon. Victoria G. Chaney
Nancy S. Cohen
Gerald P. Cotter
Ronni H. Coulter
Jeffrey L. Crafts
Janet T. Davidson
Jeffrey D. Diamond
Michael I. Douglas
Pamela S. Duffy
Jeffrey B. Ellis
John R. Ellis
James L. Erkel
Bruno E. Flior
Mark A. Frazee
David G. Freedman
Richard H. Glucksman
Alice M. Graham
William L. Haluck
Hon. Richard A. Honn
Andrew W. Hyman
Robert C. Iseley
Andrew Jacobs
Bobette L. Jones
John A. Jurich
Gregory G. Kennedy
Hon. Marlene A. Kirstovich
Michael J. Leahy
Ramon R. Lopez
Donald L. Loughery III
Ben H. Lyon
Arthur J. McKeon III
Lee B. Marshall
Kevin M. Mahan
Brian C. McCoy
Hon. William V. McTaggart, Jr.
Hon. John V. Meigs
Donna D. Melby
Thomas J. Miller
Randall R. Morrow
David Naftalin
Susan M. Nelson-Bewley
James M. Owens
Bonnie Pastor
Gloria S. Pitzer
Andrew G. Potter
Roger D. Reynolds
Barbara R. Roller
Barbara M. Rubin
Randall B. Schwartz
Vicki G. Shapiro
Stuart A. Simon
Vance C. Simonds
Sharon L. Smith-Sanchez
Susan L. Steinhauser
Oscar E. Toacano
Elizabeth S. Trussell
James S. Tyre
Cathy H. Waterman
Hon. Carl J. West
Timothy J. Wheeler
Mitchel D. Whitehead
Dean A. Ziehl 

1979

Alan C. Bail
Steven N. Bloom
Hon. Martha J. Blum
Frank C. Cardinale, Jr.
Peter Csato
Corlis Chevalier
Judith R. Cooper
James J. Delahanty
Joseph S. Dzida
Deborah P. Felt
Steve A. Filarsky
Kathryn M. Fitzgerald
Hon. Janet M. Frangie
Alvin L. Frank
Gonzalo Freixes
Larry Gershik
Marilyn Gilbert
Gary A. Glick
Loren P. Hansen
Jesse S. Hernandez
Hon. Rebecca L. Holt
Robert M. Hunt
Prof. Allan P. Ides
David I. Karp
Richard J. Kellum
Dianne C. Lebovits
Corlis LeDuff
Maria C. Livingston
Hon. Christoper B. Marshall
Hon. Kevin J. McGee
Jeffrey L. McGrail
Patrick W. McLaughlin
Hon. Rita J. Miller
Samuel J. Muir
Barbara G. Murphy
Eliot S. Nahigian
Halina F. Osinski
Jerilyn Paik
John Quirk
Samuel F. Rindge
Nancy M. Salzman
Hon. Frederick C. Shaller
Heidi W. Shirley
Valerie L. Simon
Mark Stern
Sharon Thornton
Alan G. Tippie
Keith D. Ungles
Hon. Fumiko H. Wasserman 
Allen K. Willliams

1980

Hon. Teresa A. Beaudet
Ralph Black
J. Scott Bovitz
Harold A. Bridges
Edythe L. Bronston
Peter T. Cathcart
Suzanne V. Chamberlain
Hon. Lewis W. Clapp
Montgomery Cole
Harold L. Cooper
Kevin Crisp
Claudia R. Culling
Angela P. Cuneo
Laura W. Fitzsimmons
Hon. Graciela L. Freixes
Gregg Gann
Susan J. Glass
Paul H. Irving
Hon. Jane L. Johnson
David G. Kaplan
James J. Kjar
Michael P. Kleine
John P. Krave
Janet I. Levine
George J. Marinelli
Linda I. Marks
Philip C. Maynard
Amy A. McFarlane
Linda C. Miller Savitt
Sharon S. Muir
Robert R. Nash
Paul D. O'Connor
Joan S. Ortolano
Ellen M. Perkins
Beverly T. Pine
Frank T. Quinones
Frank Real
Robert E. Rees
Gail A. Reisman
Lorin A. Schiff
Steven E. Smith
Vicki R. Solmon
Carlos E. Sosa
Hon. Matthew C. St. George, Jr.
Kenneth S. Tang
Mitchell C. Tilner
Lee W. Tower
Ann L. Weinman
Linda M. Wilder-Curtis
Kim E. Wildman 
Roxanne M. Wilson
Paul C. Workman
James A. Zapp 

1981

Jean M. Arnwine
Seth A. Aronson
Shula R. Barash
Debra L. Boyd
John D. Bronstein
Nancy C. Brown
William D. Buckner
Mary C. Calkins
Alfred M. Clark III
Daniel S. Clark
Steven J. Dunning
Elaine S. Ewen
Cameron H. Faber
Richard J. Foster
Randi G. Frisch
Bruce R. Fuhrer
Nannette Gammon
Paul H. Green
William M. Grewe
Robert B. Hubbell
James C. Hughes
Barbara A. Jewell
Andrea M. Johnson
Michael J. Kurz
Larry D. Lewellyn
Rocco J. Liberio
Joseph M. Manisco
Kayo Manson-Tompkins
Deborah A. McNulty
Timothy P. McNulty
Dr. Peter J. Nicforos
Maria G. Niciforos
Carl D. Nielsen
Thomas R. Normandin
Joel G. Plaisance
Donald S. Ralphs
Steven N. Richman
David A. Rosen
Stephen J. Sass
Jan F. Schau
Gregory D. Schetina
Laura J. Snoke 
Jeffrey S. Stern
Belinda Stith
Dr. David G. Swanson
Eric M. Taira
Dina B. Tecimer
Hon. Robert J. Totten
Elizabeth A. White 
Wen W. Yang

1982

Peter C. Anderson
Barbara Archibald
Linda D. Baker
Randy S. Bartell
Marilyn E. Bednarski
Rod S. Berman
Thomas R. Booth
Prof. Sande L. Buhai
Janice H. Burrill
Linda E. Cukier
Howard M. Davine
Edward J. Deason
Craig J. deRecat
Jimmie D. Donohoo
Susan B. Goddard
Mark J. Geragos
Patrick C. Haden
Patricia J. Hattersley
Ronald M. Hirano
Thomas M. Jimbo
Lori F. Kany
Bert Y. Kawahara
Debra L. Korduner
Marc S. Lafer
Lenore Lambert
Marlene Leiva-Bermudez
Robert A. Mandel
Gail H. McIntosh
Mary A. McNamar
Keith A. Meyer
Priscilla L. Mills
Therese A. Mosher-Beluris
Francisco J. Nicholas
Gregg A. Noel
Tyna T. Orren
James C. Parker
Michele A. Patterson
Dan Persoff
James C. Potepan
Penny L. Reeves
Theresa R. Rogers
Wesley A. Rusch
Patricia M. Snyder
Susan M. Spitzer
Christine A. Thorpe
Gregory B. Thorpe
Gregory R. Vanni
Christine D. Von Wrangel
Adrienne D. Weil
Paul H. Weisman
Nancy J. White
Michael L. Ziering 

1983

Robert V. Alvarado, Jr.
Susan E. Baric
Hon. Margaret M. Bernal
Harlan L. Bransky
Phyllis R. Brourman
Glenn N. Caplin
Shirley L. Church
Jeffrey H. Dasteel
Anthony A. De Corso
Sergio J. Diaz
Colleen M. Doherty
Mark C. Doyle
Steven B. Effres
Hon. Carol W. Elswick
Madelyn A. Enright
Brentford J. Ferreira
Ellen T. Friedmann
Myrna K. Greenberg
Lorraine Grindstaff
Daniel S. Gruber
Rodney C. Hill
Wayne E. Hinson
Candace A. Kallberg
Joseph Liebman
Pamela G. Lacey
Joseph Liebman
Katherine A. Lind
Lori S. Lippman
Sally E. May
Frank M. Meredith
Robert A. Miller, Jr.
Tobin A. Mills
Nanci E. Murdock
Alan B. Nishimura
Hon. Joanne B. O'Donnell
Barbara G. Owens
Dale R. Pelch
John R. Ronge
Jonathan L. Roth
Julie A. Saltoun
Sblend A. Sblendorio
Paul J. Schumacher
Casey T. Shim, Jr. 
Richard E. Simon 
Kurt S. Skarin
Geraldine M. Soderberg
Diana B. Spielberger
Jeffrey A. Stava
Linda G. Strickland
Julia E. Sylva
James M. Taylor
Hon. Pamela A. Thatcher-Lind
Eric L. Troff 
Michael R. Tyler
Patricia F. Vick
Diane D. Ziering 

1984

Alan J. Amico
Daniel H. Amos
George G. Bayz
Paul A. Bigley
Thomas M. Brown
Luz Buitrago
Therese A. Cannon
Hon. Carol D. Codrington
Lawrence B. Cohn
Charlotte E. Costan
Prof. Mary B. Culbert
James G. Damon III
Jennifer M. Damon
Brian K. Dennis
Kurt A. Didier
Stephen A. DiGiuseppe
Steven M. Eden
Steven D. Eisenberg
Merak Eskigian
Sabrina S. Eslamboly
Michael T. Falotico
Florence H. Gerlitz
Sandra L. Gryder
Robert M. Hamilton
Hon. Robert S. Harrison
Wesley A. Hubanks-Murphy
Wesley W. Kennedy
Sherrill Kushner
Judith A. Lower
Christopher S. Maile
Yvonne E. Mariajimenez
Janet S. Martin
Thomas F. McAndrews
Kevin M. McCormick
William M. McKeon
Gary S. McKitterick
Kurt A. Moll
Hon. Glenn Mondo
Lilli B. Musil
Duncan Palmatier
Arnold P. Peter
Rocco M. Scanza
Therese G. Shoop
Meg L. Siegler
Michael L. Sloan
Kimberly A. Smith
Juliana Stamato
Andrew R. Steiker
Lawrence J. Turner
Rebecca J. Winthrop
Bernice L. Yew
Irene E. Ziebarth

1985

Scott W. Alderton
George F. Bird, Jr.
Hon. Tari L. Cody
Gloria M. Curiel-Parker
Thomas J. Daly
Carole A. Dickstein
Yvonne J. Dodd
Arnold Eisenberg
Kevin G. Ennis
Christina Flores
Michael E. Flynn
Hon. Michael Garcia
Wendy E. Gerard
Coleen P. Gillespie
Hon. Hank M. Goldberg
Hilda M. Gonzalez
Jeffrey J. Goulder
Hon. Raymond Guzman
Harumi Hata
J. Michael Hope
John L. Hunter
Elizabeth A. Kendrick
Hon. Michael A. Latin
Jeffrey N. Leader
John K. Lilly
Cindy M. Lopez
Steven P. Marino 
Elise S. Marylander
Grant Marylander
Jacquelyn R. Mason
Leslie N. Murdock
Laurie Murphy
Bruce D. Perelman
Bruce A. Reed
Leslie M. Sullivan
Madelene P. Vanderford
Thomas N. Vanderford, Jr.
Anne Woldenberg-Hirsch
Jonathan Zak 

1986

Carole L. Bender
Dr. William S. Boggs
Barry A. Bradley
H. Paul Bryant
Jonlyn Callahan
Barbara B. Caretto
Daniel M. Cislo
Elizabeth M. Cortez
Matthew D. DeFendis
Stephen C. Dill
Manuel Dominguez, Jr.
Ronald J. Drescher
Jana S. Ellerman
Gail C. Folan
Patrick J. Folan
Heywood G. Friedman
Thomas R. Gill
Edward G. Gregory
Thomas L. Halliwell
Martin B. Howard
Clinton Irving
Susan J. Jackson
Joan B. Kessler
Jay B. Lake
Charles A. Lawhorn
William A. Leewong
Dr. Laura L. Lewis
Neal R. Marder
Rhonda D. May-Rucker
Howard S. Mehler
Ken R. Minami
Michael E. Mohr
Michael T. Ohira
Gordon T. Ownby
Frederick S. Phillips
Rebecca M. Rosenberg
Bradley N. Schweitzer
Donald L. Singleton
Christine D. Spagnoli 
Gustavo N. Sztraicher
Mary C. St. John 
Rebecca J. Thyne
Janet K. Wiig 

1987

Joe Ayala
Charles H. Baren
David Bassham
L. Anthony Beall
Ralph H. Blakeney
Jacqueline A. Boggs
Bernard D. Bollinger, Jr.
Ralph H. Blackeney
Verah L. Bradford
K. Christopher Branch
Janice L. Caldwell
Skip R. Coomber III
Vito A. Costanzo
Dennis E. Dahlhausen
Kenneth C. Feldman
Jeri Floyd
Joseph P. Furman
Cheryl N. Gaines
Amy L. Goldman
Daniel L. Goodkin
Julie Goren
Robert Grace
Holly A. Hayes
Patricia A. Hunter
David W. Isbell
Jannifer L. Ju
David Kates
Daniel Kimbell
Constance M. Komoroski
Cindy D. Kort
Jordan R. Kort
Moshe J. Kushman
Eileen S. Lemmon
Stuart A. Liner
Deirdre E. McGrath
Hon. Daniel S. Murphy
Martin J. Murphy
Neal P. Panish
Matthew J. Pero
Lisa K. Rozzano
Barbara U. Schwerin
Alexander Shipman
Ami V. Silverman
Amy F. Solomon
Peter Spelman
Michael Traylor
Marhta A. Uelmen
Lisa A. Villasenor
Linda M. Weinberg
Anthony F. Witteman 

1988

Kevin T. Barnes
Larry J. Bradfish
Jennifer A. Brown de Valle
Robert C. Chandler
Sharon L. Cohen
Timothy K. Cutler
Robert W. Conti
Hon. Linda M. Davidson-Guerra
Frank X. Dipolito
Pamela L. Douglas
Anabela S. Ennes
Stephen R. Fisch
Andrew R. Flier
Kenneth T. Fong 
Steven R. Fox
Ellen R. Hurley
K. Anne Inoue
Kenneth M. Jones
Dennis B. Kass
Samuel K. Kiang
Jana I. Lubert
Susan F. Marvin
Randi Maurer
Kevin P. McDonnell
Marie McTeague
Pamela J. Milner
Zia F. Modabber
Michele D. Murphy
Ralph J. Ortolano, Jr.
Jennifer L. Pancake
Lee I. Petersil
Edward W. Pilot
Brian Rafelson
John L. Savva
Matthew P. Stone
Barbara L. Tang
Diana K. Tani
R. Joseph Trojan
Robert S. Weinstein
Staci L. Weinzoff
Mark B. Wilson 

1989

Ellen M. Berkowitz
Timothy Besnyl
Adrienne M. Byers
H. Bruce Carter
Mary K. Caudry
Richard Ceballos
Michael C. Cho
Susanne B. Cohen
Todd E. Croutch
Marcia L. Daley
Lolita Brown Fletcher
Daniel L. Germain
Steven R. Goby
Debra S. Goldberg
Karen L. Goldman
Mark D. Hensley
Terri E. Hillard-Olson
Margaret A. Jones
Brian S. Kabateck
Gregory J. Lawler
Christopher C. Lewi
John R. Miller
Tracy K. Nakaoka
Howard A. Pollak
Robert L. Schreiber
Julie A. Shapiro
Michael G. Spector
Valentina Stewart
Kathryn E. Van Houten
Dr. Fred G. Weissman 
Michael M. Wiener
Joseph P. Wohrle 

1990

Mark B. Baer
Varoujan Bakhshian
Bruce T. Bauer
William M. Behlke
Susanne M. Bendavid-Arbiv
Lynda S. Caldwell
Steve M. Callaway
John F. Cannon
Debra B. Coffeen
Paula L. Dionne
Myrna T. Fabrick
Hon. Lori A. Fournier
Barry A. Gordon
Nelson J. Handy
Jeffrey D. Horowitz
William S. Jameson
Stephen P. Jones
Paul D. Kramer
Eileen Keusseyan
Hon. Roberto Longoria
Sharon D. Mayo
Colleen McGrath Denison
Jon G. Miller
Karen P. Miller
Kurt T. Mulville 
Eric L. Olofson
Eduardo Olivo
Gregory A. Paschen
Maria E. Ramirez
John W. Short
Edward J. Singer
Gary Tokumori
Patricia L. Torres
Kimberly L. Turner
Michael M. Walsh 
Fred M. Whitaker 
Prof. Dennis T. Yokoyama
Juliette C. Youngblood

1991

David B. Abel
Prof. Susan S. Bakhshian
Brian M. Berliner
Hillary S. Bibicoff
Coleen K. Bott
Terry L. Brown
Valerie A. Brown
Capt. Thomas R. Cahill
Renee C. Callantine
Matthew S. Cole
Diana Casares Bell
Kenneth T. Demmerle
Monique de Quay-Jones
Richard O. Gire
Adam M. Greely
Mitchell E. Green
Guy R. Gruppie
Brian C. Gura
Stephen G. Hammer
Jonathan E. Harrell
Theresa Harris
Julia K. Herrington
Ranlyn T. Hill
Robert F. Hunt
Ronald J. Insalaco
Steven E. Ipson
Michael W. Irving
Julie M. Kaufer
Jeffrey S. Kaufman
David S. Kitchen
Jean M. Landry
Whitney H. Leibow
Deborah E. Lelchuk
Rebecca H. Lessley
Matthew P. Lewis
Deborah Meyer-Morris
Neal E. Nakagiri
Anthony J. O'Farrill
Jill E. Olofson
Dr. Lowell H. Orren
David A. Plumley
Gail M. Podgorski
Paul M. Porter
Barbara R. Saltzman
Kyle J. Scott
Hon. Michael J. Shulz
Mark L. Skaist
Sanders E. Smith
Yvette C. Sterling
Tracy A. Thomas
Ronald S. Vaisbort
Rondi J. Walsh
Lisa R. Washington 
Peter L. Weinberger
Mary Dinius White
Michael A. Williamson
Robert A. Willner
M. Vincent Yanniello
Tim J. Yoo
Carolyn S. Young
Hon. D. Zeke Zeidler 

1992

Timothy L. Alger
Gary F. Amico
Corii D. Berg
Dr. David C. Blake
Barbara S. Boarnet
Eva C. Casas-Sarmiento
Bernice Conn
Frank J. Coughlin
Shelly E. Detomasi
Mark S. Devore
D. R. Duncan 
Leslie R. Freed Petersil
Stefan J. Kirchanski
Frederick S. Kuhlman
Craig A. Laidig
Lisa MacCarley
Marc Mostman
James J. Orland
Greguar Ozhekim 
Leslie F. Freed Petersil
Patrick F. Reynolds
Jennifer L. Richmond
Natalie C. Roberts
Wendy A. Scholl
Ralph M. Semien
Sanford T. Sherman
Kevin L. Sherry
Janna B. Sidley
Richard W. Smirl
Suzanne R. Vaughan
Rebecca J. Walsh
Linda Whitfield
Wendy C. Woo 
Rami S. Yanni

1993

Victor H. Altamirano
Cynthia Anderson-Barker
Matthew D. Barton
Carrie A. Block
Kenneth J. Block
Particia L. Brisbois
Kara L. Bue
Michael D. Collins
Hon. Michelle W. Court
Margaret E. Eastman
Hamzah El-Amin
Sharon L. Faris
Cynthia S. Floyd
Gary J. Goodstein
Philip J. Holthouse
Susan M. Horan
Jarret L. Johnson
Robert L. McKenna III
Diane M. Lambillotte
Robin J. Lozoya
Judith F. Luby
Patrick M. Malone
Gordon G. May
Charles C. McKenna
Craig D. Miller
Vicki A. Nash
Vincent P. Pangrazio
Matthew S. Pascale
David Peim
Haim A. Pekelis
Felipe I. Plascencia
Anthony J. Pullara
David M. Raatz
Linda S. Rehm
Tomas D. Requejo
Linda R. Rosborough
Eileen D. Rubens
Elizabeth B. Schaaf 
Stephanie B. Schneider
Adam K. Shea
Diane Ung
Michael J. Van Dyke
Michael J. Wagner
Molly M. White
Michele L. Wong
Arthur L. Zwickel 

1994

Maritoni A. Acosta
Cristine D. Albanese
Claudia C. Alvarez
Nancy W. Balboa
Brian A. Bauer
Duke T. Chau
Edgar I. Coronado
Dane B. Costley
Steven E. Creamer
William A. Daniels, Sr.
Veronica P. Derrick
Stephen H. Gamber
Mark J. Goldzweig
G. Karl Greissinger
Mark J. Hattam
Brett W. Hagadorn
Judith A. Heinz
Todd C. Hunt
Andrew W. Hutton
Patrick L. Hurley
Janet Kaplan
Nick P. Karapetian
Gregory T. Kavounas
Judy M. Lam
Guy A. Leemhuis
Vincent D. Lowder
Lisa H. Mattern
David B. Newdorf
Christopher W. Olmsted
Lauro N. Pacheco, Jr. 
Craig S. Pedersen
Bradley D. Pierce
Jodi L. Prior
Thomas M. Riordan
Kelly M. Ritter
Christina A. Salseda
John J. Seidler
Cindy A. Shapiro
Mark B. Simpkins
Hilary H. Skinner
Kenneth M. Von Helmolt
Gary F. Werner 
Correen A. Wiley-Ferrentino

1995

Julia M. Almanzan
Eric Amdursky
Lawrence R. Apodaca
Rhonel T. Aquino
Joanne K. Beckwith
Wendy W. Chang
Michael J. Conway
Errol L. Cook 
Donna M. Curtis
Steven J. Dettmann
Alan R. Diamante
Damon R. Fisher
Fred Galante
Michael A. Geibelson
Elizabeth L. Greenwood
Laurene Harding
Sandra A. Jacobson
Shelan Y. Joseph
Rhea Y. Lamia
Mark S. Lamia
Gene Lim 
Diana C. Mejia
Dr. H. Reed Metzger
Kathy Mojibi
Heather M. Noelte
Christopher H. Norton
Alicia Olivares
Robert Oliver
Stephen W. Olson
Lee Parnell
Victor D. Nieblas Pradis
Hamid R. Rafatjoo
Gene M. Ramos
Luis A. Rivas
Gregory C. Rose
Linda A. Samels Ceballos
Konrad F. Schreier
Benjamin I. Soffer
Michael J. Steuerwald
Robert L. Slaughter
Xianchum J. Vendler 
Janet S. Volat
Dina L. Wiggins
Nathan D. Wirtschafter

1996

Arlyn L. Alonzo
Anna Amarandos
Allison Aquino
Monica Balderrama
Ada Berman
Lori F. Bessler
Brent Bradley
William Brockschmidt
Ina L. Bryant
Christine Carson
Shaun Clark
Sheila Clarke
Lawrence Daniels
Jan M. De Andrade
Suzy Douglass
Bruce Ehrlich
Elizabeth S. Farhat
Vince Farhat
Christine Fitzgerald
Jay Freedman
David Fullmer
Leticia Gonzalez-Andraska
Jeleen Guttenberg
Carlye W. Hall III
John R. Horn
Eric B. Kingsley
Peter A. Krause
Pamela Kunath
Paul B. La Scala
William Lee
Virginia A. Leen
Jeffrey Lewis
Heather A. McConnell
Miranda D. McCroskey
Gina McLeod
Adam Mehr
Laura Meyerson
Kendra E. Nitta
Anthony D. O'Carroll
Stephen P. Piatek
Jeffrey Rager
Matthew D. Riojas
Karen Rinehart
Christopher Rising
Robert R. Roginson
Karen M. Shotting
Todd Sigler
Jesus Silva, Jr.
Tejinder Singh
N. Lee Straus
Daniel K. Stuart
Teresa A. Sullivan
Linda W. Tai Hoshide
April Walter
Robert E. Wynner 
Joseph N. Zimring 

1997

Hazim Ansari
Andrew Baum
Stephen Z. Boren
Gary Berkovich
Olegario D. Cantos VII
Gregory Castaldo
Robert Conca
Gregory Eisner
William A. English
Daniel Freedman
Jose L. Fuentes
Peter F. Giamporcaro
Albert Harnois, Jr.
Kyle Y. Hoshide
Adam A. Hutchinson
Roy J. Jimenez
Robert M. Keane, Jr.
Larry Larson
Jennifer Laser
Daren H. Lipinsky
Thomas Loftus
Amanda Luftman
Kathleen A. Nelson
Timothy B. McCaffrey
Matthew McNicholas
Fernando Meza
Stephen A. Mesi
Stephanie A. Miyoshi
Sandra C. Munoz
Michael Niborski
Jeremy Osher
Lisa D. Ramirez
Nadav Ravid
Alison Regan
Dominick Russo
Stacy S. Schwartz
Andrew Shiner
Carmela P. Tan
Kenneth Tanaka
Richard Ting
Yugo Tomita
Marcus Tompkins
Shana Weiss-Silva
Hon. Geanene Yriarte

1998

Janel R. Ablon
Cynthia M. Archuleta
Gary S. Austin
Rigoberto J. Arrechiga
Darren M. Ballas
Mark W. Bidwell
Todd A. Carper
Eric S. Chen
Clement Cheng
Kunoor Chopra
Onica S. Cole
Sandra T. Daza
Arleen E. De Los Santos
Julie A. Del Rivo
Letitia L. Ellison
Cara L. Esposito
Scott M. Farkas
Audrey C. Fong
Elizabeth E. Flynn
Randy T. Fuhrman
Marci L. Fukuroda
Matthew J. Gaul
Chelsea A. Grayson
Linda J. Gulledge
David C. Hunter
Lee T. Kuo
Kathryn L. Larsen
Jeffrey A. LeSage
Sylvia G. LeSage
Alma P. Levy
Anita Luck
Lisa W. Lunt
Michael J. McGaughey
Meredith C. McKenzie
Margery L. Melvin
James B. Metzger
Gregory J. Michelson
Darcy D. Miramontes
Sabrina Montalvo
A. Dale Parker
Holly M. Parker
Christopher E. Price
Steven E. Rich
Christopher A. Roberts
Jeffrey A. Rudman
Robert F. Schneider
Rose P. Shiner
Anthony M. Solis
Mario D. Vega
Vincent T. Vollucci 
Patricia Zamora

1999

Tom K. Ara
Tom K. Avila 
Emmanuel J. Bart-Plange
Peter L. Choate 
Frank P. Cole
Frank P. Cote
Danielle M. Criona
Richard Frenkel
Douglas W. Gastelum
Joshua E. Gross 
Joseph A. Guardarrama
Karriann F. Hinds
Cynthia L. Ignatuk
Lars C. Johnson
Kendra D. Jones
Taufiki D. Joshua 
Jody M. Kaufman
Jennifer L. Lefere
Tish Loeb
Erika R. Pardun
John T. Pardun
Andrea R. Patton
Mark A. Perlmutter
Rahul Ravipudi
Cesar H. Reinoso
Jesus A. Rodriguez
Trina L. Saunders
Charles L. Schwennesen, Jr.
Javier Serrano 
Melinda L. Sesto
Angela I. Sonico
Margaret P. Stevens
Matthew F. Swanlund
Bryan E. Thompson
Natasha D. Travis
Derek K. Yu
Nerice M. Zavala

2000

P.C. Ardalan
Mark J. Austin
Paul M. Balelo
Mark A. Birney
Scott Bishop
Cecily Brewster
Marc S. Carlson
Carmen M. Chavez
Ann Y. Chen
Jorje Chica
James C. Chow
William B. Colitre
Richard T. Copeland
Justin E. Daily
Jaime E. De La Garza
Milton V. Fajardo 
Laurie D. Fischer
Carrie Fogliani
Robert A. Green
Christina M. Guerin 
Shahram Haghighi
Joo Hee Kershner
Prof. Christopher Hawthorne
Shannon C. Hensley
Kristin Hiibner
Robert M. Jenness
Thomas J. Johnston
Joo Hee Kershner
Shannon C. Lamb
Joseph Lavi
Evelyn L. Levine-Solis
Suzanne L. Martin
Jame P. Mascaro
Jennifer L. Nassiri
Mark D. Nielsen
Vincent M. Pollmeier
Justin E. Rawlins
Erica L. Reilley
Pedro G. Ruiz
Allyson O. Sakai
Michele A. Seltzer
Francesca M. Shahrouz
Omar A. Siddiqui
Amy M. Tarr
Deborah J. Tilton
Rogelio O. Vega
Kyriacos S. Tsircou
Melissa M. Yoon
Aleksandra Zimonjic 

2001

Christopher P. Aguon
Esteban P. Arredondo
Monica C. Arredondo
Ara A. Babaian
Barak J. Berlin
Joanne N. Bressler
Francisco Cabada
Michael K. Cernyar
Marie L. Corr
Steven J. Corr
Scott M. Cwiertny
Ana De Santiago-Clark
William F. DePaul
Caroline R. Djang
Jeany A. Duff
Nassir N. Ebrahimian
Sacha V. Emanuel
Israel E. Garcia
Megan N. Gess
Marie A. Gokim
Regis A. Guerin
Saji D. Gunawardane
Lisa J. Huerta
Soojin Kang
John W. Kim
Marc Y. Lazo
Una Lee Jost
Steven M. Levin
Andrew T. Mack
Agnes Martin
George T. Martin
Gina M. McCoy
Michael E. McFadden
Ryan T. Okabe
Bianca A. Poindexter
Louis E. Ponce
Veenita Raj
Vivian U. Redsar
Roxanne Rohweder
Erika L. Roman
James A. Rossi
Daniel H. Rylaarsdam
Robert F. Somers
Kevin O. Schwartz
Roland J. Tong 
Elizabeth Valadez Fajardo
Monica Q. Vu 
Fanny Yu

2002

Aaron C. Agness
Bridgette A. Agness
Dwayne A. Anderson
Natalie Ashouri
Kathleen Balderrama
Shervin Behnam
Haydon R. Brandow
Michael L. Bryant
James A. Busse, Jr.
Tina N. Calabro
Adriana Cara
Angel J. Carrazco
Kara M. Chalom-Bilkiss
Stephen W. Cooper
Susannah S. Cupp
Marcelo A. Dieguez
Todd Elliott
Abelardo H. Fernandez
Cori Ferraro
Alfred Fraijo
Peggy Fu
Hami M. Gabayan
Andrew A. Higgs
Jeff M. Imerman
Ali Jahangiri
Erika Jerez
Aren Kavcioglu
David M. Krippner
Craig C. Lang
Yun K. Lee
Jordan H. Lichtman
Graham B. LippSmith
Katherine J. Lyons
Katherine E. Mast
John Milman
Paula M. Mitchell
Marlene M. Moffitt
Janice Munoz
Nicolas Orihuela
Benjamin R. Rajotte
Angelina G. Robertson
Megan T. O'Rourke
Andrew M. Ouvier
Blanca N. Pacheco
Brian E. Pellis
Kenneth J. Price
Jeffrey S. Renzi
David Sanchez
Carmen D. Snuggs
Gretchen D. Stockdale
Trevor V. Stockinger
Jose O. Tello
Thomas C. Werner 

2003

Courtney B. Adolph
Shawn Azizzadeh
Charlyn M. Bender
Connie A. Broussard
Gina M. Browne
Colby H. Burchell
Elena E. Camaras
Nadia Chinchilla
Sheri Dyson M. Clark 
Nicholas R. Constant
Erin M. Donovan
Kristopher P. Diulio
Steven Elster
Launa N. Everman Adolph
Edward R. Fourticq
Stephanie L. Fried
Adam I. Gafni
Kate E. Gillespie
James W. Gilliam, Jr.
Robert Hanasab
Benjamin J. Hofilena
Nicholas M. Hutchinson
Jason M. Insalaco
Mitra H. Kermani
Daniel C. Lapidus
James K. Lo
Theodore D. Mayer
Georgina B. Mendoza
Joshua Mizrahi
Anthony J. Napolitano
Kimberly B. Napolitano
Edward R. Noriega
Tina B. Odjaghian
Amar B. Raval
Alain M. R'bibo
Keisha C. Reed-McLean
David M. Rendall
Daniel S. Robinson
Ryan F. Rodriguez
Jennifer M. Rosner
Michael A. Ross
Angie Rupert
Jennille A. Smith
Janine A. Sperandeo
Nissan B. Thomas
John Tishbi 
Richard J. Zuromski, Jr.

2004

Mario Acosta, Jr.
Michael E. Adler
Amir H. Afsar
Elizabeth C. Bendana
Peter J. Bonfante
Victoria A. Brunn
Andres T. Carnahan
Betty I. Chu-Fujita
John T. Egley
Austin B. Ewell III
Jami K. Fosgate
Rhett T. Francisco
Zakiya N. Glass
Demetria L. Graves
Janet L. Grumer
Krystal M. Hauserman
Jamon R. Hicks
Hellen Y. Hong
Reza Jahangiri
Jennifer B. MikoLevine
Kirsten E. Miller
Benjamin S. Lin
G. Fabricio Lopez
Juan F. Kish
Salvador Mercado
Kirsten E. Miller
Nick S. Movaghar
Hector Ortega
Salvador Ortiz
Christine A. Renken
Eugene Rome
Roxana Sadighim
Courtney M. Selan
Judith T. Sethna
Jason M. Skolnik
Sarah R. Soifer
Margaret M. Stiverson
Gena M. Stinnett
David B. Stone
Christopher W. Taylor
Gabrielle P. Taylor
Mark L. Tseselsky
Todd E. Truitt
Steven Yamin 

2005

John T. Anthony III
Heather R. Barber
Jeremy F. Bollinger
Amy Y. Chai
Jimmy Y. Chen
Roseann DeRosa
T. John Fitzgibbons
Richard B. Fleming
Tracey L. Freed
Leonora Gorelik
Lisa A. Grossman
Nicholas G. Hood
Aaron A. Kahn
Cyrus C. Lam
Jung Agnes E. Lee
Prof. Jessica Levinson
Roberta T. Liao
Saman Manavi
Tamara C. Martenson
Eric J. Matuszak
Mazdak Marzban
Ryan T. McCoy
Jennell R. Mimms
Brianna J. Mircheff
Yoh Nago
Kristen J. Nesbit
Maxwell D. Norman
Sean D. O'Brien
Elizabeth M. Powell 
Christopher O. Rivas
Meenakshi K. Sarvaiya
Amy L. Siegel
Justin K. Strassburg
Ben Walker
Ceil E. Walker
John C. Weller
Joshua J. Wes 

2006

Joshua Alipaz
Yavonna Blackmon-Picou
Justin L. Bowen
Troy A. Brenes
James Britt
Mary J. Britt
Scott Burkholder
Randy Chang
Kamyar Daneshvar
Jonathan S. Dennis
Alexis Djivre
Shawn Domzalski
Lauren Fujiu
Eliza Ghanooni
David Gharakhanian, Jr.
Kimberly Greene
Kelly Greer
Adam W. Guerrero
Susan Harbert
Monica Haven
Nancy Hayashida
Blake Heller
Kimberly Higgins
Michael Javaherifar
Andrew Jones
Leslie Kahan
Alexandra Kazhokin
Tannaz Kouhpainezhad
Daniel Liffman
Michael A. Long
Melissa Lowe
Jolene Mate
Shant Mardirosian
Benjamin Marsh
Maya Morales
Courtney Morgan
Erin L. Murphy
Grace Nguyen
Khurram Nizami
Philip Angelo Nulud
Emanuel Orlando
Aurora L. Perez Basa
Holiday Powell
Michelle Samani
Michael Scheppele
Mona Shokrai
Adam Thompson
Eileen Uy
Sean Wainwright 
Stacey H. Wang
Russell F. Winslow
Cyndi Wong

2007

Ayda S. Aghnami
Ara S. Alikian
Ashley A. Andrews
Jacqueline G. Antonio
Lindsay A. Aragon
Avi M. Attal
Jessica B. Avery
Kari L. Barnes
Neyleen S. Beljajev
Samuel L. Birdsong
David H. Chan
Peter E. Chang
Patrick B. Clark
Jacqueline M. Dance
Kris Demirjian
Donna R. Dishbak
Alexis C. Endsley
Stephanie Espinosa
George C. Fatheree III
Jonathan Feldman
Aaron M. Fennimore
Paul A. Fleishman
Noam Glick
Robert F. Gookin
Morgan A. Gower
M. Leeann Habte
Lourdes B. Haley
Joy M. Johnson
Terrence M. Jones
Matthew D. Kanin
Patrick J. Kennedy
David H. King
Briana M. Kim
Alison J. Klein
Angelique E. Lee-Rowley
Emily L. Madueno
Carley G. Mak
Andrew N. Mar
Jennifer Medrano
Jonathan P. Medrano
Kristen L. Myers
Joshua A. Najemy
Bahram Niknia
Puya Partow-Navid
Timothy I. Oppelt
Christian F. Pereira
Gregory B. Phillips
Brooke M. Pollard
Angelo L. Primas, Jr. 
Ambra R. Roth
Leonard H. Sansanowicz
Ibiere Seck
Theodore B. Semeniuta
Muhammad I. Shaikh
Talia Shandling
Radhika M. Singh
Newton C. Tak
Genevieve R. Walser-Jolly
David R. Welch
Scott H. Wilson
Sheila A. Wirkus
John Yap
Albert Yeh
Adiv Zelony 

2008

Rosa Ayala
Moniqua Banks
Jeffrey Blend
Pouya B. Chami
Katherine Coman
Justin Cronin
Maryam Danishwar
Ryan Dean
James A. Doerning
Karen Duryea
Lisa Fox
Abirami Gnanadesigan
Melody Godfred
Christina Goodrich
Julia Gower
Gabriel Halimi
Jennifer Hoskins
Sapna Jain
Reid A. Jason
Grace Jo
Jose A. Karam
Travis G. Kasper
Kevin Keegan
Craig Kirkwood
Christopher Langley
Christopher Lawless
Charles Lin
Jenna Miyahara
Jeffrey D. Montez
Jessica Muto
Norma F. Newton
John P. Ohanesian
Carolyn Pearson
Lilli Praisan
Alexander Prieto
Bryan D. Ripa
Kevin Schraven
Talia Shandling
Scott Street
Winston Stromberg
Christina W. Wang
Joseph M. Welch 

2009

Mike D. Altschule
Jon A. Atabek
Ruba S. Batniji
Julie A. Belezzuoli
Erik Carlson
Edward Chang
Nicole Chiu-Wang
Ha Cho
Craig Crockett
Melissa Culp Granillo
Majed Dakak
Susan E. Ehring
Susannah M. Eichele
Shadi Enos
Sepideh Eshanghian
Amy Evans
Sherise B. Francis
Jennifer Garrett
John P. Given
Christy L. Granieri
Jamie B. Greenberg
Kenan Gultekin
Joseph M. Hekmat
Colin R. Higgins
George Hill
Dorian Jackson 
Tobin R. Jaramillo
Emily A. Jarvis
Stuart Johnson
David B. Jonelis
Marissa Kase
Carolyn Khouzam
Jeannie Kim
Galina N. Krivitsky
Ronald Law
Jessie M. Mahn
Komal Mehta
Haresh A. Mirchandaney
Deborah B. Morse
Cassie Palmer
Cindy Panuco 
Marcus Peterson
Gabriel Pimentel
Jordan Ray
Shelley R. Rizzotti
Christine J. Roberts
Eric G. Rudin
Edwin Saghian
Liesl Schweizer
William Shafton
Sophia Shaikh
Shadi Shayan 
Annie H. Shieh
Jessica Shpall Rosen
Edward Suh
Carolyn L. Tan
Joseph F. Tojarieh
Samuel E. Tyre
Kevin White
Marshal P. Wilke
Marjorie C. Williams
Stephanie E. Yasuda

2010

Payvand Abghari
Corinna Arbiter
Diane Bang
Robin Baral
Marissa Barela
Nathan Bettenhausen
Tanya Bokhoor
Samira S. Bordji
Mayumi Bowers
Noelle Brown
Ryan A. Casey
Siobhan Conwell
Sean Daley
Ari Dybnis
Daniel Ediger
Simon Esfandi
Justin Fabish
Gerald Flanagan
John Fowler III
Gilbert Garcia
Christina Goebelsmann
Ailleen Gorospe
Samuel Greenberg
Shane Hapuarachy
Alex Holguin
Brian Hong
Catherine Huang
Sabina Jacobs
Laura E. Jeffords
Casey Johnson
Peter Klausner
Parisa Khademi
Lawrence Keller
Julien Kern
Parisa Khademi
Jason Kort
David Kujawa
Joanna Lampkins
Marcelo Lee
Catherine Levenson
Mary J. Lim
Megan Loebl
Morgan Mallory
Steven Mannix
Sheryl Martin
Tzviah Mayman
Chante M. Mezzera
Molly McLucas
Kathleen B. Moran
Ryan Murray
John Nam
Kevin Ong
Agustin Orozco
Jamice Oxley
Jennie V. Park
Charles Parlapanides
Chad Pauley
Jason C. Peart
Jonathan Perez
Ricardo Perez
James J. Pulliam
Anne Rawlinson
Sarah Rosenblatt
Maritza Ruiz
Victor Salazar
William Sargent
Maria Sedano
Michael D. Shapiro
Dana Silva
Eric Spiess
Kymiya St. Pierre
Andrew Steenbock
Valerie Strumwasser
Diane Stucker
Steven Stutsman
Katherine Tong
Kanita Viranond
Mark E. Waier
Dean Wallraff
Andrew Walsh
Mark Yang
Yusuf Zakir

2011

Julius Abanise
Jared Ahern
Mher Asatryan
Gregory Balderrama
Artak Barsegyan
Matthew P. Blair
Wesley Burrell
Corie Burton
Natalya Byzova
Aaron M. Carter
Celine Cohan
Andrew Cohn
David Cragg, Jr.
Rita Crowley-Ornelas
Rachel Davis
Lynzie DeVeres
Kathleen Ebert
Joel Estrada
Jason Fair
Matthew Feil
Daniel Forouzan
Michelle Freridge
Garrett Fry
Adriana Galindo
Reina Galindo
Jacquelyn Garcia
Denisse Gastelum
Yakov Ginzburg
Mario Grimm
Josue C. Guerrero
Frances Hagan
Matthew Hermosillo
Jasey Kang
Katherine Kaso-Howard
Paymon Khatibi
Dean Kim
Melina Kountouris
Lauren M. Kulpa
Jacqueline Lechtholz-Zey
Wayne Lee
Natalie J. LeVeck
Ted Lippincott
Michele Lodin
Jorge Lopez
Candace Mandujano
Keith Mariano
Michael McDonald
Amanda D. McGee
Joseph A. Meeks
Adam Meyers
Shannon Molayem
Kimberly Nakamaru
Rose Ohanesian
Julie Olivas
Nicole R. Papincak
Melissa Patterson
Claudia Perez
Christian Przybylowski
Setara Qassim
Camille Rustia
Mark Sanborn
Matthew Schonholz
Hiroyuki Senda
Aram Sethian
Natali Shabani
Yashdeep Singh
Nareeneh Sohbatian
Elizabeth Treckler
Jennifer Uezu
Corina Valderrama
Louisa Varzhapetyan
Lynette Wilson
Jennifer P. Winters
Sophie Wong
Chistina Worms
Brandon Wyman 
Jeehyun Yoon

2012

Asaf Agazanof
Eileen Aghnami
Vinita Agnihotri
Akinyemi Ajayi
Henry Azizyan
Elizabeth N. Ball
Jacquelyn Baylon
Alexandra Cacciatore
Kair Chopra
Joshua Cohen Slatkin
Brian M. Costello
Mary Anne Davies 
Virginia Desmond
John Durisin
Mohsen Y. Elraheb
Julianne Freund
Victoria Friedman
Joanna Furmanska
Lauren Gabbian
Danielle S. Hall 
Omer Ivanir
Margaret E. Jennings
Daniel Lifschitz
Anna Kim
Emerson Kim
Kasondra Komadina
Cherie Lee
Tiffany Lee
Alanna Martin
Thomas McNamara
Alex Megeredchain
Aria Miran
Edith Nazarian
Michael Pesta
Ashley Rose
Mireya I. Saavedra
Lindsay Santos
Paul Seo
Albert Sheen
Steven Soliman
Jay Strozdas
Puneetpal Toor
Ken Trumkul
Eman Yazdchi
Jonathan Zweig

2015

Alyssa Rutheford

 

 

*deceased