2010-2011 Donor List

Loyola Law School thanks alumni who made a gift during the current giving cycle (June 1, 2010-May 31, 2011). Your support and the vote of confidence demonstrated by your generosity are appreciated.

Loyola relies on its alumni to provide financial assistance to scholarships, academic programs, Centers, Chairs and student activities--all of which help define Loyola Law School.

Add your name to the list of alumni donors by making your gift now. Donor names are updated weekly.

We hope to increase the number of donors to 3,800 – with your help, we are confident that we can reach this optimistic yet attainable goal.

1930s | 1940s |1950s | 1960s |1970s | 1981-1985 | 1986-1989 | 1990s | 2000s

 

1930

 

1938

Baldo M. Kristovich

1940

 
 

1948

Henry G. Bodkin, Jr.

1950

Hon. Sam Bubrick

John F. Fay

J. Jason Gale

Murray Gomer

Coit I. Hughes, Jr.

1951

Thomas J. Beaudet

Hon. John P. Carroll

Godfrey Isaac

Joseph A. Montoya

William E. Nelson

Hon. Manuel L. Real

Martin Stone

1952

Richard L. Franck

James N. Kenealy, Jr.

John S. Malone

Marshall M. Schulman

Roger M. Sullivan 

Stanley Zipser                              

1953

Robert G. Clinnin

Gilbert Dreyfuss

Burton S. Rosky

Allan A. Sigel

1954

Mary G. Creutz

William W. Haefliger

Hon. Rex H. Minter

Thomas E. O'Sullivan

Richard A. Stone

1955

Henry J. Bogust

Herbert M. Gelfand

Samuel Goldfarb

Frank L. Schmehr

1956

Hon. Robert T. Baca

David Daar

Constance C. Ferguson

Thomas R. Ferguson

Robert C. Haase, Jr.

Henry K. Workman

1957

John H. Brink

Louis L. Litwin

Hon. Dion G. Morrow

1958

Albert Barouh

Robert H. Dahl
William O. Parker

Anthony J. Ruffolo

1959

Hon. Victor E. Chavez

Prof. William G. Coskran

Louis J. Knobbe

Vincent W. Thorpe

Lawrence J. Vanni
George Watai

1960

Norman L. Hanover

Don L. Harrington

Mario A. Roberti

Hon. Peter S. Smith

1961

Hon. S. Robert Ambrose

Michael A. Bell

John J. Collins

Hon. Lawrence W. Crispo

Owen G. Fiore

John V. Gallagher

Tiberio P. Lizza

James J. McCarthy

James W. Mountain

Mary V. Orozco

Frank J. Revere

1962

Brian K. Brandmeyer

Joseph A. Burns

Richard B. Collins

Larry M. Greenblatt

Henry Lewin

John P. McNicholas

Carl K. Newton

David L. Rosner

Hon. Michael T. Sauer

1963

Hon. Richard P. Kalustian

John P. Killeen

Hal P. Mintz

Theodore S. Pala

Carolyn F. Reynolds

1964

Nelson L. Atkins

Thomas V. Girardi

Michael T. LeSage

Hon. Frederick J. Lower, Jr.

Anthony B. Murray

Theodore S. Pala

Hon. William F. Rylaarsdam

Edward A. Schlotman

Henry N. Seligsohn

Ernest A. Vargas

1965

Irwin S. Evans

Martin E. Gilligan, Jr.

Warren L. Hernand

Michael J. Maloney

Hon. William M. Monroe

Norman F. Montrose

David J. Oliphant

Don J. Parrish

Jerome R. Stern

1966

David M. Chodos

Hon. Joseph E. Di Loreto

Ralph J. Fear

Roger A. Franklin

Martin G. Godin

Lola M. McAlpin-Grant

H. Vincent McNally

Alice T. Merenbach

William B. Ofner

Edward J. Phelan

Megan A. Wagner

William O. Wagner

1967

Arnold D. Breyer

Janet L. Chubb

William O. Dougherty

Barry T. Harlan

Hon. R. Gary Klausner

David Laufer

Michael D. Leventhal

Patricia A. Lobello-Lamb

John F. Masero

Patricia Phillips

Barry A. Rose

Ronald Russo

David M. Smith

Paula A. Tipton

Hon. Madge S. Watai

1968

Sanford S. Baddin

David P. Callahan

Hon. Luis A. Cardenas

Joseph C. Gallas

Dale S. Gribow

Hon. Francis J. Hourigan III

Michael P. King

James P. Lower

Michael D. McEvoy, Sr.
Stephen F. Page

Charles J. Philipps

Laurence G. Preble

Daniel A. Seigel

Robert L. Shapiro

Hon. Thomas N. Townsend

Hon. Richard G. Vogl

1969

Michael J. Belcher

Roger W. Blakely, Jr.

Larry R. Feldman

Kevin P. Fiore

Donald A. Garrard

Kingsley B. Hines

Richard M. Hoffman
Phil Hosp

Robert M. Keese

Patrick M. Kelly

Robert B. Leck III

John A. Lewis

John C. Martin

Guillermo W. Schnaider
Philip Shiner

Stephen T. Swanson

Beryl Weiner

Ann V. Whyte

1970


Michael A. Barth

I. Mark Bledstein

Norman A. Chernin

William C. Cole

William M. Crosby
Hon. Kathryn Doi Todd
Hon. Gary J. Ferrari

Hon. Hugh M. Flanagan

Robert Forgnone
Lawrence P. Freeman

Donald L. Gerecht

John L. Guth

Robert M. Jacobs

Robert W. Luppi
Thomas M. McIntosh

Alan M. Oller

Barry M. Rudman

Hon. Judith M. Ryan
Hon. Sheila P. Sonenshine

James A. Stubenberg

Sandra F. Wagner

1971

Robert C. Baker

Alvin R. Barrett

Norman M. Beegun

Thomas P. Cacciatore

Bruce G. Carpenter
Nancy G. Cattell-Luckenbach

John C. Gamble
Joseph C. Girard

Robert L. Graham

Joseph E. Gregorich

Hon. Jeffrey L. Gunther

Robert B. Kosse
John M. Meindl

Thomas O. Perry

Tod W. Ridgeway

Hon. Michael C. Solner

Michael N. Stafford

Garrett J. TeWinkle

Neal B. Thompson, Jr.

Prof. Harry N. Zavos

 

1972


Julia P. Bailey

James M. Baratta

H. Dennis Beaver

James F. Clark

Michael C. Cohen

George H. Dulgarian

Paul R. Fine

William A. Finer

S. Dorothy M. Fox

Paul D. Fritz

John A. Girardi

Jeffrey L. Glassman

Richard B. Grant

David C. Grant

Shirley A. Henderson

Janisse F. Klotchman

Steven D. Kramar

Eric Lawton

Alexandra Leichter
Margaret T. Lewicki

Richard E. Llewellyn II

Kenneth A. Loveman

Hon. Richard W. Lyman, Jr.

Hon. Frederick A. Mandabach

Gordon J. Marhoefer
Charles T. Mathews

W. Michael Mayock

Dennis L. Myers

Lana H. Parke

Leonard J. Plotkin

Mark P. Robinson, Jr.

Allan M. Rosenthal

David Roth
Hon. Gary P. Ryan

John L. Ryan

Gary S. Sherman

Jerome H. Sklerov

Edmond D. Wade

Timothy L. Walker

Richard Weissman

Hon. Russell G. Zarett

1973

Helen O. Abe

Matthew B. Biren

Lawrence E. Bookman

Jeffrey Boren

Hon. Richard L. Brand

Kent M. Bridwell

Hon. Irma J. Brown Dillon

Robert E. Buch

Tim C. Bruinsma

Steven J. Carnevale

Ted A. Chihara

Michael I. Crain

Robert Cramer

John R. Davis

Joel B. Douglas

Nancy B. Even

Stephen E. Feldman

Darrell A. Forgey

Alfred W. Gerisch, Jr.

Hon. Gary R. Hahn

Richard L. Hall

Joel A. Kaufman

Abbe A. Kingston

Walter J. Lack

Leonard S. Levy

James G. Lewis

Michael B. Luftman

Dvorah Markman

Stephen C. Moore

Gregory W. Moreno
Hon. Judson W. Morris, Jr.

James T. Noe

John C. Pierson

Martha A. Roof

Ronald L. Rouda

John F. Schilling

Douglas A. Scott

Richard M. Secia

Robert D. Sevell

Richard L. Stack

Donald H. Steier
June L. Whelan Stolz

John C. Teal, Jr.

Lewis R. Titus

Claire I. Van Dam

1974

Steven D. Archer

Richard P. Booth, Jr.

Berj Boyajian

Harland L. Burge, Jr.

Chandler J. Coury

Brian C. Cuff

Charles D. Cummings

Michael C. Denison

Brian J. Donovan

Steven J. Dzida

Hon. Larry P. Fidler

Jo Ann Glidden

Howard Greenbaum

Dr. Victor G. Haddox

Richard M. Hoefflin

C. Phillip Jackson

W. Barry Kahn

Hon. Patti S. Kitching

James D. Leewong

David W. Levene

Evanne L. Levin Gerisch

Hon. Susan Lopez-Giss

Michael J. McNamara

John G. Morgan

Michael E. Morgan
Hon. Michael Nash

Patricia C. Nash
Gary M. Paul

Joe A. Razo

Neal E. Schmale

Laddie A. Schmidtbauer, Jr.

Dr. Ben Shwachman

Roman M. Silberfeld

Scott A. Smith
Elliot C. Talenfeld

Anthony J. Vulin

Felice A. Webster

David F. Yamada

1975

Robert A. Adelman

Christopher E. Angelo

Stephen M. Baron

Maureen F. Binder

Philip C. Bloeser

Denise M. Breakman

Charles D. Brown

Nancy K. Chiu

Michael J. Collins

William T. Del Hagen

Richard L. Dewberry

Wayne D. Doss

Sterling C. Franklin

Paul J. Geiger

Hon. George Genesta

Gary S. Greene

Prof. Stanley A. Goldman

Katherine J. Halford

John R. Howell

Holly Hutchins

John Kumabe

Robert M. Loch

Philip A. Marquez

Michael D. McDonald

David R. McEwen

Gary B. McGaha

Steven M. Nakasone

Julia A. Osborn-Gourley

Edward M. Phelps

Ruth A. Phelps

Terrell D. Powell

John M. Redmond

John E. Rittmayer

Hon. Glenn R. Salter

Eliot R. Samulon

Kathleen C. Schmidl

Shelly J. Shafron

Bonnie K. Shimahara

Clara L. Slifkin

Ronald J. Tasoff

Hon. Meredith C. Taylor

John B. Tharp

Dale V. Thomas

James W. Thonis

Rick B. Tsujimura

John D. Vandevelde

1976

John J. Allen

Richard A. Boehmer

James S. Cahill

Wilkie Cheong

Andrew P. Cipes

Gerald L. Cline

Robert M. Cohen

John F. Denove

Mary B. Denove

Thomas J. Dowdalls

Charles L. Eggleton

Paul D. Eisner

Hon. Douglas M. Elwell

Robert Ezra

Carl M. Faller, Jr.

Arthur A. Greenberg

Hon. Henry J. Hall

Veronika de Hayes

William A. Jarrico

Eli M. Kantor
Thomas Keiser

John C. Lassner

Mark E. Lehman

Leah Mendelsohn

Edward S. Merrill III
Mark E. Minyard

Linda F. Monroe

Martin R. Morfeld

Cynthia F. Pasternak

David J. Pasternak

Janice M. Patronite

Stephen D. Roberson

Wilbank J. Roche

Jennifer M. Rose

James P. Ruiz

Carol D. Sakamoto

Paul H. Sato

Harry E. Sloan

Nancy A. Stoner

Lane J. Thomas

Hon. Raul M. Thorbourne

Gerald A. Tomsic

Hon. Richard F. Toohey

Phyllis A. Truby

Ruth I. Tsujimura
William M. Wood

1977

Hon. Patricia Bamattre-Manoukian

Thomas P. Beck

Virgle P. Benson

Wesley G. Beverlin

Larry R. Cucovatz

Barbara Freeman

Peter H. Fuad

Phyllis M. Gallagher

Judith L. Johnson

Philip Karpel

Stanley M. Kelton

Gary S. Kress

Peter E. Lowe

Norman E. MacLean

Constance B. Minnett

Hon. Geraldine Mund

Hon. Dan T. Oki

Ellen A. Pansky

Joan E. Partritz

Thomas M. Polinger

W. Charles Porter

John J. Richmond

Lynn E. Russell-Kawecki

Ana I. Segura

Robin D. Seigle

Robert L. Simmons

Gary J. Singer

Melanie R. Singer

Michael R. Tenerelli

Alan K. Terakawa

John W. Tulac

O. Jean Williams

1978

Paul A. Becker

Jeffrey S. Behar

Michael S. Brown

Laurie J. Butler

Lyn B. Cacciatore

Christine S. Carr

Arthur J. Chapman

Nancy S. Cohen

Lawrence H. Damm

Janet T. Davidson

Jeffery D. Diamond

Pamela S. Duffy

Jeffrey B. Ellis

John R. Ellis

Rhonda Gale

Richard H. Glucksman

Henry Harvey

Karen G. Jackson

John A. Jurich

Hon. Marlene A. Kristovich

Ben H. Lyon

Kevin M. Mahan

Lee B. Marshall

David McKenna

Hon. John V. Meigs

Donna D. Melby

Thomas J. Miller

Hon. John V. Meigs

Susan K. Mokelke

Susan M. Nelson-Bewley

James M. Owens

Bonnie Pastor

Andrew G. Potter

Gloria S. Pitzer
Roger D. Reynolds

Barbara M. Rubin

Randall B. Schwartz

Theodore L. Senet

Jeffrey A. Shane

Stuart A. Simon

Vance C. Simonds

Sharon L. Smith-Sanchez

Randy M. Spiro

Elizabeth S. Trussell

James S. Tyre

Hon. David C. Velasquez

Cathy H. Waterman

Timothy J. Wheeler

Rae D. Wyman

Gregory A. York

Dean A. Ziehl

1979

Michael W. Arlen

Wayne S. Bell

Steven N. Bloom

Hon. Martha J. Blum

Judith R. Cooper

James J. Dragna

Joseph S. Dzida
Deborah P. Felt

Steve A. Filarsky
Hon. Janet M. Frangie

Alvin L. Frank

Gonzalo Freixes

Larry Gershik

Wendy G. Glenn

John R. Hanna

Loren P. Hansen

Jesse S. Hernandez

Hon. Rebecca L. Holt

Robert M. Hunt

Prof. Allan P. Ides

Thomas A. Kearney

Jean M. Lawler

Hon. Lisa B. Lench

Hon. Christopher B. Marshall

James J. McGarry

Hon. Kevin J. McGee

Jeffrey L. McGrail

Patrick W. McLaughlin

Hon. Rita J. Miller
Kristin G. Hogue Murk

Halina F. Osinski

Jerilyn Paik

Clyde R. Pratt

John Quirk

Kathleen A. Reilly

David L. Rice

John J. Russo

Valerie L. Simon

Jane A. Sudhaus Calhoun

Mark Susson

Hon. Deborah L. Terry-Walton
Alan G. Tippie
Fred T. Winters

1980

Hon. Teresa A. Beaudet

Harold A. Bridges

Robert J. Brinkmann

Mitchell S. Burns

David B. Carroll

Peter T. Cathcart

Suzanne V. Chamberlain

Comm. Roberta A. Conroy

Robert D. Crane

Angela P. Cuneo

Vincent P. D'Angelo
Eric C. Demler

Wendy W. Doo

Deborah S. Feinerman

Hon. Graciela L. Freixes

Paul H. Irving

Hon. Jane L. Johnson

Saundra R. Johnson

David G. Kaplan

Michael P. Kleine
Christine B. Lafollette

Janet I. Levine

George J. Marinelli
Linda I. Marks

Richard Marvin

Philip C. Maynard

Amy A. McFarlane

Lloyd J. Michaelson

Paul D. O'Connor

Kathleen M. Paone

Ellen M. Perkins

Beverly T. Pine

Robert A. Rees

Gail A. Reisman

Nicholas P. Saggese

Linda C. Miller Savitt

Carol K. Schneiderman

Steven E. Smith
Hon. Matthew C. St. George, Jr.

Mitchell C. Tilner

Lee W. Tower
Nancy J. Warren

Ann L. Weinman

Linda M. Wilder-Curtis

Roxanne M. Wilson
James A. Zapp

1981

Diane C. Anand

Jean M. Arnwine

Seth A. Aronson

Harold N. Brook

Nancy C. Brown

William D. Buckner

Mary C. Calkins

Alfred M. Clark III

Daniel S. Clark

Daniel W. Dunbar

Jan E. Eakins

Elaine S. Ewen

Cameron H. Faber

Randi G. Frisch

William M. Grewe

Robert B. Hubbell

Barbara A. Jewell

Lynn L. Kambe
Kayo Manson-Tompkins
Fred J. Marcus

Julia C. McKinney

Timothy P. McNulty

Dr. Peter J. Niciforos

Maria G. Niciforos

Carl D. Nielsen

Thomas R. Normandin

James Phillippi

Donald S. Ralphs

Steven N. Richman

Mary J. Rumer

Stephen J. Sass

Jan F. Schau

Gregory D. Schetina

Douglas P. Smith

Laura J. Snoke

Jeffrey S. Stern

Matt J. Steiner

Belinda Stith

Dr. David G. Swanson

Eric M. Taira

Dina B. Tecimer

Vernon A. Unan

Joel B. Weinberg

Hon. Elizabeth A. White

Wen W. Yang

1982

Peter C. Anderson

Barabara Archibald

Randy S. Bartell

Thomas R. Booth

Prof. Sande L. Buhai

Elaine M. Burton

Catherine M. Carlisle

Kenneth J. Clark

Sheldon J. Cohn

Carol Compton

Linda E. Cukier

Howard M. Davine

Edward J. Deason

Jimmie D. Donohoo

James R. Ebert

Carolyn L. Fank

Patrick M. Feavel

Mark J. Geragos

Patrick C. Haden

Patricia J. Hattersley

Ronald M. Hirano

Eric A. Joe

Lori F. Kany

Bert Y. Kawahara

Michele T. Kearney

Lisa M. Kitagawa

Debra L. Korduner

Lenore Lambert

Dan L. Longo

Barbara J. Mandell

Mary A. McNamar
Robert A. Mandel

Keith A. Meyer

Lisa H. Meyer

Lesley Miller

Priscilla L. Mills

Terese A. Mosher-Beluris

Francisco J. Nicholas

Gregg A. Noel

Christina Olesten

Dan Persoff

Paul E. Pierce, Jr.

James C. Potepan

John P. Poxon, Jr.

Joseph P. Spirito

Sonya F. Sultan
Richard M. Steingard

Malka L. Tasoff

Christine A. Thorpe

Gregory B. Thorpe

Timothy M. Thornton, Jr.

Kim L. Thurman Spirito
Gregory R. Vanni

Christine D. Von Wrangel

Adrienne D. Weil

Paul H. Weisman

Nancy J. White

Michael R. Wilkinson

Michael L. Ziering

1983

Robert V. Alvarado, Jr.

James K. Baer

Wendy V. Bernfeld

Harlan L. Bransky

Thomas N. Charchut

Stephen L. Chesney

Shirley L. Church

Anthony A. De Corso

Randall J. Dean

Sergio J. Diaz

Colleen M. Doherty

Mark C. Doyle

Ellen T. Friedmann

Maureen A. Gallagher

Myrna K. Greenberg

Daniel S. Gruber

David S. Hagen

Glenn A. Hiraga

Pamela G. Lacey

Ann M. Lence

Joseph Liebman

Katherine A. Lind

Donald L. Marshall

Catherine M. McEvilly

Robert A. Miller, Jr.

Tobin A. Mills

Hon. Robert W. Nagby

Michael R. Nebenzahl

Barbara G. Owens

Dale R. Pelch
Steven V. Phillipi

John R. Ronge

Jonathon L. Roth

Julie A. Saltoun

Paul J. Schumacher

Casey T. Shim, Jr.

Richard E. Simon

Stephen M. Smith

Jeffrey A. Stava

Hon. Diana L. Summerhayes

Julia E. Sylva

James M. Taylor

Hon. Pamela A. Thatcher-Lind

Michael R. Tyler

Patricia F. Vick

Mark J. Weinstein

Diane D. Ziering

1984


Paul Alvarez

Alan J. Amico

George G. Bayz

Bess Blank

Steven J. Brady

David W. Burcham

Michele Carmeli

Hon. Carol D. Codrington

Lawrence B. Cohn

Charlotte E. Costan

Prof. Mary B. Culbert

Joseph Dagostino

Brian K. Dennis

Kurt A. Didier
Steven M. Eden

Merak Eskigian

Michael T. Falotico

James P. Finerty

Debra G. Glasser

Hon. Robert S. Harrison

Lee C. Heiman

Nancy Hom

Wesley A. Hubanks-Murphy

Carol A. Humiston

Mollie L. Johnston
Wesley W. Kennedy

Grant A. Lynd

Christopher S. Maile

Yvonne E. MariaJimenez

Kevin M. McCormick

Joseph G. McGuinness

Carolyn C. McKitterick

Gary S. McKitterick

Jean-Paul Menard

Margaret R. Miglietta

Margaret C. Milligan

Kurt A. Moll

Hon. Glenn Mondo

Julie R. Pablo

Robin E. Paley

Arnold P. Peter

Bonnie C. Ramirez

Mary A. Sapone

Rocco M. Scanza

Therese G. Shoop

Stanley H. Shure

Kimberly A. Smith

Cecelia A. Tripi

Lawrence J. Turner

Eric A. Wedepohl

Rebecca J. Winthrop

Erik W. Wong
Irene E. Ziebarth

1985


Scott W. Alderton

George F. Bird, Jr.

Roxanne E. Christ

Hon. Tari L. Cody

Andrea B. Crance

Gloria M. Curiel-Parker

Thomas J. Daly

Yvonne J. Dodd

Colleen P. Doyle

Arnold Eisenberg

Kaye L. Evleth-Burns

David M. Flader

Christina Flores

Michael E. Flynn

Alisa J. Freundlich

Hon. Michael Garcia

Coleen P. Gillespie

Hon. Hank M. Goldberg

Lynda B. Goldman

Hilda M. Gonzalez

Gregory P. Goonan

William K. Hanagami

Hon. Deirdre E. Hill

Richard M. Hirsch

Karen Hunter-Bird

Cindy M. Lopez

Albro L. Lundy III

Edward P. Manning

Steven P. Marino

Elise S. Maryland

Grant Marylander

Rosemary A. McDonald

Hon. Kimberly K. Menninger

Marilyn A. Monahan

Laurie Murphy

Kenneth R. O'Rourke

Mark B. Plummer

Cecilia M. Quick

Janet I. Ray
Bruce A. Reed

Colleen M. Regan

Brian R. Rizzi

James R. Rosen
Mark A. Schadrack

J. Barry Schiavo

Deborah J. Snyder

Vincente Valencia, Jr.

Richard Zevnik

1986

Mark S. Adams

Ernest P. Algorri

Douglas H. Bareham

Deirdre C. Beckett

Dr. William S. Boggs

Prof. Jean M. Boylan

Barry A. Bradley

Elizabeth M. Cortez

Matthew D. DeFendis

Stephen C. Dill

Jill W. Eshman

Heywood G. Friedman

Edward G. Gregory

Nancy B. Hersman

Curtis C. Holmes II

Martin B. Howard

Clinton Irving

Susan J. Jackson

Joan B. Kessler

William A. Leewong

Daniel A. Lev

Neal R. Marder

Michelle E. Matti

Richard A. McDonald

Ken R. Minami

Michael E. Mohr

Richard L. Picheny

Rebecca M. Rosenberg

Gregory M. Salvato

Bradley N. Schweitzer

Christopher E. Seymour

Hon. Philip L. Soto

Christine D. Spagnoli

Rebecca J. Thyne

Janet K. Wiig

1987

Joe Ayala

David Bassham

Ralph H. Blakeney

Vito A. Costanzo

Dennis E. Dahlhausen

Mary A. Escalante

Mercedes M. Fresno

Jerome Friedman

Annette Gilliam

Julie Goren

Robert Grace

Stuart A. Liner

Deirdre E. McGrath

Hon. Daniel S. Murphy

J. Sal Munoz

Dion J. O'Connell

Rita I. Osman

Craig Roeb

Barbara U. Schwerin

Malek-Mithra Sheybani

Alexander Shipman

Ami V. Silverman

Amy F. Solomon

Lisa A. Villasenor

Jacqueline A. Whisnant

Anthony F. Witteman

1988

Betty C. Burnett

Paul W. Chandler

Sharon L. Cohen

Robert W. Conti

John K. Courtney

Frank X. Dipolito

Pamela L. Douglas

Anabela S. Ennes

Merrilee Fellows

Brain J. Fields

Stephen R. Fisch

Felix L. Fischer

Robert S. Fore

Monica H. Gustafson

Ellen R. Hurley

K. A. Inoue

Prof. Jennifer Kamita

Richard H. Leib

Theresa M. Lem

Jana I. Lubert

Monte H. Machit

Susan F. Marvin

Scott A. Meehan

Diana K. Tani

Marie McTeague

Michele D. Murphy

Edward W. Pilot

Neil M. Popowitz

Marion C. Pulsifer

Tracy K. Rice

Leanne J. Rodgers

Karie E. Schroder

Diana K. Tani

Eolia A Woodall

1989

Ellen M. Berkowitz

Lolita Brown Fletcher

Adrienne M. Byers

H. Bruce Carter

Justine M. Casey

Richard Ceballos

Susan B. Geffen

Debra S. Goldberg

Karen L. Goldman

Joseph L. Greenslade

Kenneth L. Heisz

Mark D. Hensley

Sharon K. Hulse

Margaret A. Jones

Brian S. Kabateck

Holly A. Leff-Pressman
Leslie J. McShane

A. P. Munoz

Tracy K. Nakaoka

Prof. Susan G. Poehls

Robert L. Schreiber

Lisa Simantob

M. Leslie Stearns

Sharon S. Suarez

Kelli B. Tabb

Joseph P. Wohrle

Jacklynn Zorich

1990

Raymond L. Arouesty

Lee Auerbach

Mark B. Baer

Varoujan Bakhshian

Robin B. Berkovitz

Lori S. Blitstien

Joseph P. Buchman

John F. Cannon

David A. Clinton

Myrna T. Fabrick

Jonathan F. Golding

Scott A. Hampton

Nelson J. Handy

Susan B. Hull

William S. Jameson

Peggy Kolkey

Sharon D. Mayo

Colleen McGrath Denison

Jon G. Miller

Edvin E. Minassian

Christine A. Nixon

Eric L. Olofson

Peter J. Polos

Brian M. Regan

Torey V. Riso

Erica Sagan Arouesty

David K. Schultz

Raymond J. Seto

Edward J. Singer

Patricia L. Torres

Kimberly L. Turner

James F. Valentine

Alison J. Vitacolonna

Carrie P. Weeks
Christina M. Whitaker

Prof. Dennis T. Yokoyama

Juliette C. Youngblood

1991

David B. Abel

Leslie Abbott

Katherine E. Adkins

John B. Alan

Richard I. Arshonsky

Marc H. Baer

Prof. Susan S. Bakhshian

Matthew Banashek

Michael D. Beaupre

Mara Q. Berke

Brian M. Berliner

Lori B. Bernstein-Baker

Hillary S. Bibicoff

Scott T. Black

David C. Bolstad

Brigitte M. Bren

Terry L. Brown

Valerie A. Brown

Laurie E. Burstein Megery

Renee C. Callantine

Suzanne M. Cate-Jones

Capt. Thomas R. Cahill

Matthew S. Cole

Michael Compton

Jamie Cooperstein

Alan I. Cyrlin

David M. De Castro

Kenneth T. Demmerle

Monique de Quay-Jones

Mary Dinius White

Scott B. Dormer

Eva E. Dworsky

David L. Evans

Douglas C. Fabrick

Jonatahn H. Geller

Karen L. Gichtin

Richard O. Gire

Andrew J. Goldman

Mitchell E. Green

Dr. David J, Gyepes

Guy R. Gruppie

Brian C. Gura

Michael E. Hagan

Stephen G. Hammers

Carolyn A. Hampton

Pamela J. Harrington Munro

Julia K. Herrington

Ranlyn T. Hill

Carla B. Hoffman

Anna Marie Huarte

Robert F. Hunt, Jr.

Steven D. Hunt

Ann A. Huntsman

Jean R. Hutar

Michael W. Irving

Jeffrey S. Kaufman

Mark J. Kelson

Nina D. Klawunder

Jean M. Landry

Scott M. Leavitt

Rebecca H. Lessley

Amy A. Lewis

Matthew P. Lewis

Rebecca I. Lobl

Edward D. Lodgen

Kimberly G. Lytikainen

Karen B. Manning

Kenneth R. Markman

Kathleen A. McCormac

Susan F. McCortney

Carol A. McDermott

David E. Mead

Ann C. Menard

Deborah Meyer-Morris

Elizabeth Miller Bougdanos

Elizabeth C. Moeller

Ash Narayan

Jodi M. Newberry

Anthony J. O'Farrill

Jill E. Olofson
Dr. Lowell H. Orren

Michael J. Patinelli

Paul M. Porter

Jennifer K. Post

Daniel W. Pritikin

Denise K. Rasmussen

Kristin A. Regan

Robert P. Sainburg

Thomas P. Schmidt

Kyle J. Scott

Anne M. Selin

Virginia L. Sharpe

Sr. Marjorie J. Shelvy

Edmund J. Sherman

Hon. Michael J. Shultz

Steven D. Sickle

Paul J. Sievers

Steven J. Simerlein

Mark L. Skaist

Lisa E. Socransky Austin

Bruce Sultan

Ronald M. Stone

Ellen M. Tipping

Peter S. Veregge

Cheryl L. Walsh

Lisa R. Washington

Mark G. Weidmann

Steven L. Weinberg

Peter L. Weinberger

Prof. Anne E. Wells

Meghan A. White-Skinner

Melody E. Williams-Dapp

Michael A. Williamson

Risa B. Winograd

Tim J. Yoo

Carolyn S. Young

Hon. D. Zeke Zeidler

Lawrence J. Zerner

Dr. Stan Zipser

1992

Evelyn F. Baran

Corii D. Berg

Michael B. Bernacchi

Dr. David C. Blake

Barbara S. Boarnet

Sally P. Brajevich

Scott A. Brooks

Mark C. Calahan

Frank J. Coughlin

Bernice Conn

Mark S. Devore

Charles Ferrari
Leigh A. Kirmsse

Sandra R. Klein

Frederick S. Kuhlman

Christopher P. Leyel

Debra L. Leyel

Lynnda A. McGlinn

Marc Mostman
James J. Orland

Mark L. Russakow

Wendy A. Scholl

Karen S. Seigel

Sanford T. Sherman

Kevin L. Sherry

Janna B. Sidley

Marilyn Sipes

Richard W. Smirl
Wendy C. Woo

1993

Cynthia Anderson-Barker

Matthew C. Bedrosian

Patricia L. Brisbois

John R. Cooney

John R. Denny

Paul R. Flaherty

Colin T. Greene

Maria S. Hardy

Philip J. Holthouse

Ronel Q. Kelmen

Samira Kermani

Diane M. Lambillotte

Lynne E. Mallya

Patrick M. Malone

Craig D. Miller

Vincent P. Pangrazio

David Peim

Nicole F. Perry

Felipe I. Plascencia

Tomas D. Requejo

Linda R. Rosborough

Eileen D. Rubens

Elizabeth B. Schaaf
Michael A. Scherago

Stephanie B. Schneider

Adam K. Shea

Deborah S. Weiser

Molly M. White

Michele L. Wong

1994


Maritoni A. Acosta

Michael J. Allegretti

Nancy W. Balboa

Mylene J. Brooks

Joseph C. Cane, Jr.

Susan A. Chandler

Duke T. Chau

Roy A. Clarke

Dane B. Costley

Frank M. Crance

William A. Daniels, Sr.
John R. Denny

Stephen H. Gamber

Gail A. Glick

G. Karl Greissinger

Mark J. Hattam
Mark S. Horoupian

Patrick L. Hurley

Nick P. Karapetian

Gregory T. Kavounas

Judy M. Lam

Vincent D. Lowder

David B. Newdorf

Christopher W. Olmsted

Gary W. Park

Craig S. Pedersen

Michelle F. Popowitz
Jodi L. Prior

Thomas M. Riordan

Christina A. Salseda

Michael D. Schwarzmann

John J. Seidler

Cindy A. Shapiro

Hilary H. Skinner

Darrell J. Vienna
Gary F. Werner

James M. Whitelaw

1995

Eric Amdursky

Lawrence R. Apodaca

Rhonel T. Aquino

Stephen R. Baker

Amy Bersch

Wendy W. Chang

Jay J. Chung

Michael J. Conway

Donna M. Curtis

Kirk Cypel

Damon R. Fisher

Paul A. Fuhrman

Joie Gallo Meyerson

Fred Galante

Michael A. Geibelson

Laurene Harding

Hyun S. Im

Cheryl H. Karz Spound

Howard S. Liberson

Gene Lim

David C. MacCulloch

James P. McHenry

Dr. H. Reed Metzger

Joan Mack

Scott R. Miller

Kathy Mojibi

Lee Parnell

Victor D. Nieblas Pradis

Stephen W. Olson

Lee Parnell

Gregory C. Rose

Sylvia R. Sawyer-Blume

Konrad F. Schreier

Robert L. Slaughter

Benjamin I. Soffer

Sandra L. Tholen
Vikki L. Vander Woude

Dina L. Wiggins

Afshin Youssefyeh

1996

Allison Aquino

Monica Balderrama

Paul Chrisopoulos

Michele Hitt Cowen

Alicia S. Curran

Lawrence Daniels

Elizabeth S. Farhat

Vince Farhat

Christine Fitzgerald

Jay Freedman

Frederic Grannis

Jeleen Guttenberg

Michele Hitt Cowen

David Hoiles, Jr.

John R. Horn

Paul B. La Scala

Miranda D. McCroskey

Laura Meyerson
Maureen Michail

Anthony D. O'Carroll

Stephen P. Piatek

Jeffrey Rager
Karen Rinehart
Christopher Rising

Robert R. Roginson

Matthew D. Riojas

Jesus Silva, Jr.

Daniel K. Stuart

Gregory Townsend

April Walter

1997

Irene Apergis

Andrew Baum

David Ben-Meir

Gary Berkovich

Rebecca L. Calkins

Gregory Eisner

Hany Fangary

Dr. Mark Fisher

Albert Harnois, Jr.

Adam A. Hutchinson

Roy J. Jimenez

Robert M. Keane, Jr.

Glenn M. Kubota

Larry Larson

Jennifer Laser

Lydia Liberio
Thomas Loftus

Matthew McNicholas

Fernando Meza

Stephanie A. Miyoshi
Ronald Neer

Kathleen A. Nelson

Jessica W. Oien

Jennifer H. Painter

Jigna Patel

Patrick A. Perry

Lisa D. Ramirez

Nadav Ravid

Alison Regan

Dominick Russo

Stacy S. Schwartz

V. Andre Sherman

Andrew Shiner

Keith Sutton

Richard Ting

Marcus Tompkins

Jason C. Tran

Sharon Wagner-Wells

1998

Janel R. Ablon

Victor Acevedo

Cynthia M. Archuleta

Gary S. Austin

Oral Caglar

Todd A. Carper

Eric S. Chen

Clement Cheng

Kunoor Chopra

Shawn C. Chou

William R. Cumming

Arleen E. De Los Santos

Letitia L. Ellison

Scott M. Farkas

Randy T. Fuhrman

Matthew J. Gaul
David Graeler

Paula Gutierrez Baeza

Lee T. Kuo

Jeffrey A. LeSage

Sylvia G. LeSage

Anita Luck

Lisa W. Lunt
Michael J. McGaughey
Gregory J. Michelson

Jedediah S. Minoff

Pedram P. Minoofar

Darcy D. Miramontes

Claudia M. Palencia Rips

Robert H. Panman

Alan D. Parker

Holly M. Parker

Daniel Peinado

Steven E. Rich

Christopher A. Roberts

Jeffrey A. Rudman

Patricia A. Sandberg

Rose P. Shiner

Zachary D. Wechsler

1999

Michael P. Acain

Tom K. Ara

Nancy T. Avedissian

Peter L. Choate

Frank P. Cote

Danielle M. Criona

Kim D. Doering

Douglas W. Gastelum

Phillip Gharabegian

Joel Goldstein

Viviana L. Heger

Hanif S. Hirji

Lars C. Johnson

Mimi D. Johnson

Judith Johnston-Weston

Kendra D. Jones

Jody M. Kaufman

Jennifer L. Lefere

Tish Loeb

Marianne H. Man

Natasha Mandich

Robin Mashal

Jennifer Ostertag

Mark A. Perlmutter

Andrea R. Patton

Rahul Ravipudi

Cesar H. Reinoso

Charles L. Schwennesen, Jr.

Melinda L. Sesto

Aalok Sharma

Luann L. Simmons

Lesa A. Slaughter

Margaret P. Stevens

Ana M. Storey

Bryan E. Thompson
Reyes Valenzuela

Nerice M. Zavala

2000

P.C. Ardalan

Amy M. Arenson

Hossein F. Berenji

Mark A. Birney

Scott Bishop

Anthony D. Brosamle

Marc S. Carlson

Ann Y. Chen

Joanie P. Chen

Richard T. Copeland

Jaime E. De La Garza

Elizabeth T. Facey

Milton V. Fajardo

Laurie D. Fischer

Robert A. Green

Prof. Christopher Hawthorne

Alan J. Heinrich

James F. Herkenhoff

Robert M. Jenness

Joo Hee Kershner

Michael A. Killackey

Thomas J. Kim
Joseph Lavi

Evelyn L. Levine-Solis

Christina M. MacNeil

Roxanna A. Manuel

Suzanne L. Martin

Jame P. Mascaro

Vincent M. Pollmeier

Allyson O. Sakai

Caroline A. Sayers

Michele A. Seltzer

Ashley M. Silberfeld

Amy M. Tarr

Weiying S. Yap-Allen

Edward T. Yen

Melissa M. Yoon

Aleksandra Zimonjic

2001

Mohammed I. Abdulla

Christopher P. Aguon

Monica C. Arredondo
Esteban P. Arredondo

Aida Avazian

Ara A. Babaian

Marc A. Bertet

Barak J. Berlin

Rachel G. Burch

Travis J. Burch

Erica J. Carter

Theresa M. Cummings Pranata

William F. DePaul

Dr. Johan Deprez

Caroline R. Djang

Gil M. Dor

Jeany A. Duff
Nassir N. Ebrahimian

Sherif E. El Dabe

Raphael B. Emanuel

Sacha V. Emanuel

Brandy L. Estelle

Keith D. Fraser

Joshua P. Friedman

Talya Friedman

Israel E. Garcia

Dan M. Gilbert

Jeremy M. Golan

Regis A. Guerin

Lisa J. Huerta
John W. Kim

Kelley M. Kinney
Timothy M. Knight

Steven M. Kroll

Marc Y. Lazo
Bonnie Lee

Steven M. Levin

David M. Liu

Joseph K. Liu

Kevin J. Lombardo

Daniel R. Loritz

Howard R. Lynch, Jr.

Andrew T. Mack

Agnes Martin

George T. Martin

David R. Maurer

William M. Miller IV

Todd C. Mooney

Stephane Nguyen

Leo P. Norton

Ryan T. Okabe

Traci Park

Vicky Nga N. Pham

Bianca A. Poindexter

D. D. Pranata

Michael T. Purleski

Jeremy A. Rawitch

Vivian U. Redsar

Roxanne Rohweder

Erika L. Roman

Richard P. Seegman

Alex Shukhman

Jeffrey A. Sklar

Payam Soliemanzadeh

Robert F. Somers

Roland J. Tong

Elizabeth Valadez Fajardo

Monica Q. Vu

Jennifer E. Yeoh

Tappan Zee

2002

Zaal T. Aresh

Lisa G. Baca

Kathleen Balderrama

Stephanie M. Barnett

Ann J. Camacho

Don L. Camacho

Angel J. Carrazco
Stephen W. Cooper

Susannah S. Cupp

Justin D. Denlinger

Cori Ferraro

Carrie E. Foglesong

Alfred Fraijo

Benjamin D. Gemperle

Marit S. Gilbert

Claudia Gutierrez

Andrew A. Higgs

Dennis S. Hyun

Jeff M. Imerman

Ali Jahangiri

Aren Kavcioglu

Fenja Klaus

Craig C. Lang

Jordan H. Lichtman

Graham B. LippSmith

Alexander M. Medina

Ornah Medovoi

Eric J. Moore

Megan T. O'Rourke

Nicolas Orihuela

Brian E. Pellis

Benjamin R. Rajotte

Susan Somers

Gretchen D. Stockdale

Trevor V. Stockinger

Erik. S. Syverson

Shannon L. Victor
Brett W. Wolff

Rana Ziaee

2003

Elena E. Camaras

Christopher B. Campbell

Daniel C. Chang

Ivy Chien

Nadia Chinchilla

Sharon K. Cho

Kristopher P. Diulio

Erin M. Donovan

Steven Elster

Adam I. Gafni

Kate E. Gillespie

Robert Hanasab

Lisa M. Killingbeck

Daniel C. Lapidus

Molly J. Magnuson

Joseph E. Mallon

Venessa F. Martinez

Theodore D. Mayer

Shawn J. McCann

Erin McGaughey Eatmon

Talia C. Mitchell

Anthony J. Napolitano

Kimberly B. Napolitano

Edward R. Noriega

Sean Paisan

Melody A. Petrossian

Petty T. Rader

Amar B. Raval

Alain M. R'bibo

David M. Rendall

John T. Rifenbark

Daniel S. Robinson

Jennifer M. Rosner

Philip C. Schroeder

Robert C. Shaia

2004

Michelle B. Abidoye

Michael E. Adler

Rod Anavim

Elizabeth C. Bendana

Peter J. Bonfante

Gia M. Chemsian

Betty I. Chu-Fujita

John T. Egley

Jami K. Fosgate

Rhett T. Francisco

Zakiya N. Glass

Christopher B. Good

Janet L. Grumer

Krystal M. Hauserman

Douglas B. Hayes

Jamon R. Hicks

Reza Jahangiri

Alisa Konanyan

Lin Lee

Benjamin S. Lin

Stephan A. Lopez

Jennifer B. MikoLevine

Ari E. Moss

Hector Ortega

Salvador Ortiz

Christine A. Renken

Kristin L. Sciarra

Judith T. Sethna

Lindsay G. Shinn

Jason M. Skolnik

Richard R. Smith

Sarah R. Soifer

Gena M. Stinnett

Gabrielle P. Taylor

Laurie A. Temple

Todd E. Truitt

Mark L. Tseselsky

Tanya Viner

Lap P. Vu

Steven Yamin

2005

Heather R. Barber

Loren J. Beck

Jeremy F. Bollinger

Danielle D. Colon

Gregory L. Ezor

T. John Fitzgibbons

Richard B. Fleming

Tracey L. Freed

Alice C. Huang

Aaron A. Kahn

William M. Karns

Andy S. Kong

Cyrus C. Lam

Roberta T. Liao

Gregory S. Levine

Melissa C. Lyons

Eric J. Matuszak

Mark I. Murad

Leslie A. Patko

Daniel L. Reback

Christopher O. Rivas

Marisol C. Sanchez

Elizabeth D. Scott

Rahul Sethi

Tamara C. Shuff

Amy L. Siegel

Patrick B. Sternal

Eric A. Torices

Ceil E. Walker

Ann K. Warner

Kimberly K. Weaver

Melissa A. Weinberger

Joshua J. Wes

Brandie M. Wilson

John P. Yutan

2006

Joshua Alipaz

Timothy Andrews

Jessica F. Anvar

Justin L. Bowen

John B. Buda

Maria Luisa Camacho

Brook Changala

Conway Cho

Amelia M. Collins

Shannon Cooley

Kamyar Daneshvar

Michael Delune

Richard DeLossa

Alexis Djivre

Shawn Domzalski

Anahita Ferasat

Ruby Fernandez

Robyn Frick

Lauren Fujiu

Eliza Ghanooni

David Gharakhanian, Jr.

Jahnavi Goldstein

Susan Harbert

Rebecca Harrington

Monica Haven

Blake Heller

Anthony Ippolito

Michael Javaherifar

Andrew Jones
Leslie Kahan

Alexandra Kazhokin

Anna Knafo

Edward S. Kim

Hikari Kimura

Dena Kravitz
Sheena Y. Kwon

Clara Lee

Daniel Liffmann

Benjamin Marsh

Anastasia Mazzella

Kathryn McCann

Andrew Miller

Erin L. Murphy

Grace Nguyen
Khurram Nizami

Philip Angelo Nulud

Aurora L. Perez Basa

John Pham

Luke Reynolds

Iman Reza

Carol Rim

Michelle Samani

Michael Scheppele

Steven Sedrak

Rupa Shah

Brett Shainfeld

Jennifer So

Shant Tchakerian

Edward Terzian

Shannon Curreri Trevino

Christopher Twining

Eileen Uy

Gilbert Villaflor

Stacey H. Wang

Geoffrey Weg

Corbett Williams

2007

Tammy Akerman

Lindsay A. Aragon

Avi M. Attal

Neyleen S. Beljajev

Brian A. Bezonsky

Samuel L. Birdsong

Adam J. Borstein

Jessica Boston Avery

Ryan M. Boyle

Megan A. Carter

Peter E. Chang

Collin D. Cook

Alexander T. Diaz
George C. Fatheree III

Jonathan Feldman

Aaron M. Fennimore

Lindsay N. Frazier

Cameron P. Fredman

Tamara K. Gaw

Thomas R. Gibson
Kenneth A. Goldman

Robert F. Gookin

Jennifer A. Grady

Alicia M. Harrison

Matthew D. Kanin

Hooman Kazemi

Patrick J. Kennedy

David H. King

Alison J. Klein

Kristen C. Lara

Jonathan P. Medrano

Joshua A. Najemy

Timothy I. Oppelt

Puya Partow-Navid

Christian F. Pereira

Gregory B. Phillips

Brooke M. Pollard

Joshua E. Ritter

Howard L. Rose

David Rudorfer

Anthony M. Sain

Ibiere Seck

Theodore B. Semeniuta

Jennifer Sung
Naomi L. Svensson

Newton C. Tak

Ana M. Thomas

Genevieve R. Walser-Jolly

David R. Welch

Sheila A. Wirkus

Albert Yeh

Gina M. Zapanta

Jorgie Zimring

2008

Jeffrey Blend

Antonella Castro

Katherine Coman

Shane Criqui

Justin Cronin

Ryan Dean

Danielle De Smeth

Renee DeLellis

Letizia Dorigo

Leigh Ferrin

Melody Godfred

Christina Goodrich

Claire Hofbauer

Eric Hwang

Sapna Jain

Jason Janda

Reid A. Jason

Alexander Kargher

Courtney Kay

Grace Jo

Ashley Julian

Babak Lalezari

Christopher Langley

Christopher Lawless

Albert Lum

Elena Morcelin

Brooke Myers

Norma F. Newton

Linhnam Nguyen

Carolyn Pearson

Alexander Prieto

Seth Richardson

Talia Shandling

Anita S. Sreerama

Adam Summerfield

Winston Stromberg

Kane Thuyen

Veronica Von Grabow

Christina W. Wang

Joseph M. Welch

Stacy Wiesbrock

2009

Amin Al-Sarraf

Michael D. Altschule

Christine Aros

Thomas R. Baxter

Laura Blau
Erik Carlson
Daniel D. Castillo

Mike J. Chang
Melissa Culp

Matthew Cute
Majed Dalak

Lauren Danielson

Katherine Duncan

Susan E. Ehring
Amy Evans
Adam L. Feit
Sherise B. Francis

David P. Fuad

John P. Given

Christy L. Granieri
Jamie B. Greenberg
Kenan Gultekin

David Hackett

Joseph M. Hekmat
Michael S. Horikawa

Franz P. Hosp

Vivian C. Hosp

Siraj Husain
Shadi E. June Jahangir

Tobin R. Jaramillo

David B. Jonelis

Jessica Kantor

Margaret Karakashian

Marissa Kase

Emil P. Khatchatourian

Ronald Law

Stephanie Leifer Vaughan

Soloman D. Levin

Betty Mac

Haresh A. Mirchandaney

Sheila Moghaddam

Deborah B. Morse
Carly M. Nese
Scott Paetty

Claribel Palacios

Cassie Palmer

Cindy Panuco
Charlotte Pashley
Gabriel Pimentel
Jordan Ray

Shelley R. Rizzotti

Christine J. Roberts

Sherry Rosenwein

Eric G. Rudin

William Rusteen
Liesl Schweizer
William Shafton

Arif A. Sikora
Kimberly Sou

Carolyn L. Tan

Tiffany Truong
Samuel E. Tyre

Cynthia Y. Ventura

Gary Wax

Talitha D. Wegner

Kevin White

Roland Wigham
Marjorie C. Williams

Stephanie E. Yasuda

2010

David Albertson

Corinna Arbiter

Robin Baral

Marissa Barela

Edwin Beckett

Nathan Bettenhausen

Mayumi Bowers

Kimberly Brower

Noelle Brown

Steven Buha

Jonathan E. Burke

Jessica Bustos

James Chang

Kevin Chiao

Danielle Claxton

Sabryne Coleman

Sean Daley

Jasmine Duel

Daniel Ediger

Justin Fabish

Sharoni Finkelstein

Gerald Flanagan

John Fowler III

Justin Gaynor

Sue Gerard

Christina Goebelsmann

Tatyana Gomerman

Jacqueline Gottlieb

Julie Gough

Kristina E. Grigorian

Benjamin Gross

Veronica R. Guzman

Andrew Haas-Roche

Sonie Haneline

Sarah Holl

Lauren Horwitz

Stephen Hsu

Laura E. Jeffords

Parisa Khademi

Peter Klausner

Arsen Kourinian

Kiersten Kropp

Lara Kruska

Ryan Lean

Kristen Lecong

Marcelo Lee

Catherine Levenson

Mayra I. Lira

Melissa Liu

Megan Loebl

Nancy Ly

Kim Mann

Sheryl Martin

Esteban Martorell

Ani Matevosyan

Tzviah Mayman

Molly McLucas

Jessica Melikian

Michelle Meyer

Shira Moses

Ryan Murray

Elhum Navid

Thomas Neptune

Ngoc H. Nguyen

Tiffany N. Nguyen

Agustin Orozco

Blake Osborn

John Park

Charles Parlapanides

Chante M. Parsons

Jonathan Perez

Ricardo Perez

Nikhil Pole

James J. Pulliam

Evelynn Ramirez

Jorge E. Rojas

Joshua Rosenberg

Victor Salazar

Lewis Schusterman

Maria Sedano

Michael D. Shapiro

Dana Silva

Richard Sin

Andrew Steenbock

Kymiya St. Pierre

Valerie Strumwasser

Diane Stucker

Sandra Isabelle Tan

Jenny Tran

Kathleen Unger

Kanita Viranond

Jennie Vu

Mark E. Waier

Dean Wallraff

Andrew Walsh

Seth Weiner

Saba Zafar